Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1VictoriaSavage9716.012.014.05.07.017.012.04.00.00.00.00.0787.0
2niangcing1053.036.033.027.00.00.00.00.065.059.0348.0133.0754.0
3Amanda McCumber9495.013.017.07.05.011.023.063.00.00.00.00.0634.0
4CingMeng11105.054.052.07.01.027.04.016.015.010.090.0241.0622.0
5LaurenKadolph90.0510.038.012.06.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.0570.0
6DimKim1238.075.0272.01.01.086.041.00.00.034.00.00.0548.0
7TylerWillhite12437.013.016.06.03.00.018.039.00.00.00.00.0532.0
8LilyTennekoon1054.062.062.0186.045.057.08.023.014.00.00.00.0511.0
9SianTuang10108.060.065.029.021.031.031.022.031.030.028.052.0508.0
10EmilyTurner104.0202.04.016.00.037.015.03.021.06.0180.010.0498.0
11TeaganVolkl1010.010.026.022.00.00.053.08.05.020.0328.00.0482.0
12GyuliGyeong90.061.077.089.00.076.076.072.00.00.00.00.0451.0
13ElenistaLam1288.01.02.02.01.016.00.014.00.055.085.0185.0449.0
14KateKouplen1032.0113.034.0113.048.040.01.012.00.012.022.02.0429.0
15CiinDim90.080.037.021.090.038.070.041.00.00.00.00.0377.0
16CingLun1140.066.026.030.056.050.056.00.05.018.00.022.0369.0
17OrenMiller100.017.023.013.018.017.019.030.015.00.00.0213.0365.0
18CingMang110.049.0103.015.086.00.037.036.00.00.00.00.0326.0
19DavidSing90.0186.063.022.00.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.0322.0
20Meleah Fain1224.09.025.08.00.016.021.08.024.048.097.038.0318.0
21NuamHuai100.012.081.055.021.063.052.030.00.00.00.00.0314.0
22ConnorHuie120.0312.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0312.0
23KapSang1086.051.052.024.035.017.021.024.00.00.00.00.0310.0
24SummerDeWeese10287.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.0308.0
25MaryKim120.063.033.020.075.021.036.060.00.00.00.00.0308.0
26MeredithMillington110.0113.088.012.014.031.019.018.00.00.00.00.0295.0
27TaylorHatheway10145.013.00.012.00.022.00.00.086.012.00.00.0290.0
28nuamilamtung90.09.022.027.066.073.054.037.00.00.00.00.0288.0
29AngelaChen1189.024.00.00.00.00.065.00.09.00.00.0100.0287.0
30BrinnaJanish90.038.078.017.0104.032.08.08.00.00.00.00.0285.0
31HannahTruong120.07.027.029.024.081.016.04.00.00.00.096.0284.0
32LianMung1128.012.01.00.01.00.020.00.085.064.042.024.0277.0
33CingNuam1225.029.037.030.034.023.014.023.00.026.020.015.0276.0
34HauBawi110.013.0143.039.013.019.016.026.00.00.00.00.0269.0
35meredith berzas100.08.010.010.015.023.049.025.012.06.045.060.0263.0
36CamrynMatlock10131.05.016.09.06.011.031.036.010.04.00.00.0259.0
37FrancineChun119.03.00.01.00.05.04.014.00.08.00.0213.0257.0
38OnslowWakeford100.0238.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0256.0
39Amy Brooks9162.021.023.012.015.012.01.06.00.00.00.00.0252.0
40LuanCing110.036.062.018.038.037.00.06.08.029.00.017.0251.0
41MeganMiller120.017.016.010.018.018.020.010.025.00.00.0114.0248.0
42JacksonFifer1072.016.013.026.014.012.027.032.012.016.00.04.0244.0
43Dominique Savage1190.010.022.09.0-4.032.020.00.013.016.021.04.0233.0
44brooketwiehaus9148.010.010.08.031.06.09.010.00.00.00.00.0232.0
45MaddiePursell1115.01.016.044.074.033.016.016.05.011.00.00.0231.0
46KelseyYeagle1212.09.01.010.00.058.00.020.040.016.016.047.0229.0
47LaurenHarper946.019.01.049.027.069.017.00.00.00.00.00.0228.0
48KathrynAung1050.02.010.06.011.010.08.02.024.03.052.045.0223.0
49VungLian90.035.047.027.027.027.027.028.00.00.00.00.0218.0
50AnnaLong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0194.00.0217.0
51Sana Shaikh1012.012.012.022.01.012.00.016.012.012.089.015.0215.0
52JohnKhualpu110.08.056.068.00.082.00.00.00.00.00.00.0214.0
53MattYoung1214.09.026.014.09.09.019.028.010.055.09.07.0209.0
54CiaCIng943.026.05.00.00.052.038.042.00.00.00.00.0206.0
55AbigailMansfield1118.011.016.016.022.00.012.00.015.024.06.055.0195.0
56HareemShoaib1044.04.034.015.015.013.05.00.021.012.017.014.0194.0
57HaileyWelch1133.017.022.025.01.016.011.00.013.016.015.025.0194.0
58AleeyaShamsi114.01.00.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.037.0148.0193.0
59VungKim1121.09.016.011.010.020.08.012.015.014.012.036.0184.0
60NaomiCurtis1230.02.013.010.02.013.043.010.00.020.00.039.0182.0
61ZamCing90.034.043.036.01.036.019.012.00.00.00.00.0181.0
62HannahOliva90.012.031.044.014.080.00.00.00.00.00.00.0181.0
63SeanHoutz100.060.029.041.018.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.0181.0
64GraceTruong90.089.023.07.05.010.04.042.00.00.00.00.0180.0
65JennaBrunk1011.023.012.00.00.052.022.00.00.056.00.00.0176.0
66AnamitraPaul1232.08.034.01.00.00.00.00.024.029.032.016.0176.0
67VungNuam100.012.026.031.016.025.035.030.00.00.00.00.0175.0
68AwiKim110.013.032.020.053.016.05.036.00.00.00.00.0175.0
69HunterNogle128.013.014.049.037.013.00.040.00.00.00.00.0174.0
70KatherineEllingson1065.013.027.017.08.012.014.017.00.00.00.00.0173.0
71LorenDiggs110.02.02.00.00.0144.00.00.00.024.00.00.0172.0
72KarenLi110.0145.06.00.00.08.02.010.00.00.00.00.0171.0
73EnTung100.035.035.015.065.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.0170.0
74SydneyLangley116.036.013.012.031.046.05.00.01.02.017.00.0169.0
75RajveekKorpe100.029.031.00.00.00.043.00.020.019.012.012.0166.0
76madelinekizziar110.015.034.06.00.014.039.055.00.00.00.00.0163.0
77TariroChigede1226.03.09.05.03.04.02.026.00.022.018.044.0162.0
78HridikaShah1034.02.01.015.02.01.02.00.08.06.049.041.0161.0
79ZenHuai120.012.053.025.012.014.018.027.00.00.00.00.0161.0
80Marwa Elsayed110.021.01.017.028.025.034.010.024.00.00.00.0160.0
81BrandonLe1117.021.02.05.012.01.00.00.00.031.012.058.0159.0
82JasmynWilliams1031.01.04.00.010.00.00.04.02.02.086.018.0158.0
83SatinderpalSingh1218.028.01.00.020.032.00.00.014.045.00.00.0158.0
84NuNu100.062.016.057.01.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.0157.0
85HridayaShah1028.02.05.021.04.03.011.00.04.06.049.024.0157.0
86SophiaChatzigiannidis90.054.017.023.016.025.018.00.00.00.00.00.0153.0
87SanjeevMusuvathy1012.02.039.025.00.02.073.00.00.00.00.00.0153.0
88Philip Salazar-Shaw100.025.020.018.00.01.082.00.00.00.00.05.0151.0
89SarangWon110.00.028.048.00.042.018.013.00.00.00.00.0149.0
90LuniLamtung100.09.019.022.022.023.023.029.00.00.00.00.0147.0
91BretBrunk1224.025.018.018.00.024.00.012.025.00.00.00.0146.0
92LilyHeritage90.014.030.018.08.053.018.00.00.00.00.00.0141.0
93NateRogers1132.01.020.01.01.036.01.00.00.024.00.024.0140.0
94PeterSong120.05.09.015.00.027.048.036.00.00.00.00.0140.0
95LaurenWilkin124.01.02.013.022.06.01.027.09.00.00.054.0139.0
96DonNuam1244.017.01.025.05.032.02.06.04.00.00.00.0136.0
97ZacharyMagnuson90.013.011.07.07.041.08.048.00.00.00.00.0135.0
98NiangNuam110.033.092.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.0135.0
99HaileyBolte90.01.044.019.01.042.01.026.00.00.00.00.0134.0
100AllisonArlan100.042.035.00.00.00.056.00.01.00.00.00.0134.0
101LianKiim1143.00.027.031.02.00.00.021.00.010.00.00.0134.0
102KiannaConway90.032.049.024.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.0133.0
103AshleyLam1020.024.01.03.07.032.017.014.01.014.00.00.0133.0
104HardiPatel1224.010.017.06.05.02.02.00.029.028.04.05.0132.0
105XiSun1026.059.041.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0130.0
106LydiaVaughn10-12.01.00.00.04.00.012.08.08.08.06.093.0128.0
107SawHtoo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.054.00.00.0127.0
108RachelWebster118.06.00.00.00.00.07.00.042.056.08.00.0127.0
109LunCing90.015.035.017.020.027.012.00.00.00.00.00.0126.0
110AniteshBajaj1217.09.05.012.028.01.044.00.00.00.010.00.0126.0
111NiangNuam90.00.08.00.07.012.036.057.00.00.00.00.0120.0
112Vung Sian LianCing120.00.00.00.01.070.01.00.040.08.00.00.0120.0
113Lun Ciang1119.05.01.00.021.014.00.00.022.020.016.00.0118.0
114AlayneMorrel100.012.03.03.02.06.090.00.01.00.00.00.0117.0
115MaliaAurigemma90.05.019.013.078.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0116.0
116KateHuff110.00.030.014.032.016.016.08.00.00.00.00.0116.0
117SamuelFang120.017.025.014.04.028.028.00.00.00.00.00.0116.0
118CarolineHenry966.023.01.03.02.06.04.010.00.00.00.00.0115.0
119FatimaWaheed100.015.02.00.00.00.00.08.028.06.056.00.0115.0
120gillianmcknight956.053.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
121LuanNuam90.03.027.022.08.031.022.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
122AlysaSymsack911.09.01.022.042.011.017.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
123AubreyLewellen1054.09.017.00.012.00.01.00.012.00.08.00.0113.0
124MiaBockelman90.037.012.010.013.012.016.012.00.00.00.00.0112.0
125MeredithWarta90.016.018.015.03.00.09.051.00.00.00.00.0112.0
126ManLun100.07.041.030.05.06.023.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0
127PaytonLosh100.010.011.029.055.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
128ElishaDevadhas1260.00.00.00.00.01.00.050.00.00.00.00.0111.0
129DavidBegbie90.013.014.020.012.013.021.017.00.00.00.00.0110.0
130LuanCing110.013.060.017.013.00.01.06.00.00.00.00.0110.0
131GrantGaspar90.019.039.030.00.0-28.049.00.00.00.00.00.0109.0
132JennaBoyer100.013.027.020.012.012.012.012.01.00.00.00.0109.0
133CingDim100.012.011.030.00.027.016.013.00.00.00.00.0109.0
134MeaganLyon1030.01.010.05.01.01.04.044.012.00.00.00.0108.0
135RuthieAshley1214.03.011.014.011.07.08.02.05.033.00.00.0108.0
136MeganJehlicka90.014.024.018.012.022.017.00.00.00.00.00.0107.0
137LuanHuai90.019.033.07.018.015.013.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
138AndreaRosa90.014.021.03.011.023.020.013.00.00.00.00.0105.0
139EstherNiang100.021.025.018.09.013.013.04.00.00.00.00.0103.0
140NatashaPerez90.021.017.010.013.022.06.013.00.00.00.00.0102.0
141RyleeBuchert100.04.020.018.00.00.08.044.00.08.00.00.0102.0
142AnnieBender90.022.029.026.06.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
143BrookeBeirute94.015.017.05.013.0-7.010.043.00.00.00.00.0100.0
144alexistrotter1014.01.015.01.013.00.00.00.020.035.00.00.099.0
145SagharMirtarazjani90.07.030.01.015.017.019.09.00.00.00.00.098.0
146dimsiam90.05.051.04.00.01.00.036.00.00.00.00.097.0
147EthanDeken10-9.042.010.03.08.09.015.06.03.09.00.00.096.0
148SophieMackay90.012.017.01.01.00.063.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
149LianDo90.012.010.029.030.02.04.06.00.00.00.00.093.0
150NiangNuam90.031.015.09.012.01.013.012.00.00.00.00.093.0
151PriscillaNaw104.08.017.013.04.012.06.016.09.00.00.04.093.0
152WilliamChao119.06.09.014.03.018.020.05.08.00.00.00.092.0
153MarkMills98.018.030.03.011.09.011.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
154KelseyVogel90.012.013.09.01.015.04.036.00.00.00.00.090.0
155ManNieng100.08.077.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
156EvanGillman118.013.013.00.016.012.015.00.013.00.00.00.090.0
157Maleeha Hameed1010.08.017.012.06.010.04.012.010.00.00.00.089.0
158TaylorBurnett1140.012.01.00.020.010.00.01.00.00.00.04.088.0
159AudreyAdib120.018.03.020.00.030.05.012.00.00.00.00.088.0
160CingGuite90.032.02.00.00.053.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
161CingNuam90.034.017.07.016.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
162NoDim110.03.022.011.019.013.013.05.00.00.00.00.086.0
163ClaireHargrove90.012.010.02.09.04.029.019.00.00.00.00.085.0
164RileyMattoon90.019.037.07.021.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
165MattMills110.012.017.01.013.019.015.08.00.00.00.00.085.0
166SimoneRosa118.01.02.01.00.06.00.00.025.042.00.00.085.0
167KyleMcDoulett100.013.012.017.01.013.02.00.06.020.00.00.084.0
168CarrieSchupack90.012.015.019.09.05.06.017.00.00.00.00.083.0
169ColemanWilkin100.014.012.07.00.00.00.06.020.024.00.00.083.0
170Mujtuba Yousufi100.05.036.01.023.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
171AnnaBoyer120.016.01.032.07.013.013.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
172WilliamWang1049.07.08.02.00.04.00.00.01.04.06.00.081.0
173KatherineAu110.00.01.00.043.00.00.00.08.029.00.00.081.0
174PannSuwanachat916.012.013.015.01.04.019.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
175AndrewTruong90.08.037.014.06.06.00.09.00.00.00.00.080.0
176seulgilee100.00.00.032.00.024.00.00.022.02.00.00.080.0
177KamKim90.05.016.01.01.01.018.037.00.00.00.00.079.0
178HayleyGarcia90.015.018.09.010.09.011.06.00.00.00.00.078.0
179KaziRabbe90.00.025.011.00.018.024.00.00.00.00.00.078.0
180BaharGhanei1020.017.00.01.01.021.01.00.01.016.00.00.078.0
181NuamLun100.011.014.013.05.012.011.012.00.00.00.00.078.0
182ThangMuang100.00.016.032.032.0-2.00.00.00.00.00.00.078.0
183Vung SianCing120.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.076.00.00.00.078.0
184JanetHong120.05.011.016.05.029.04.00.00.08.00.00.078.0
185HannahScott1224.00.00.014.00.00.08.00.012.020.00.00.078.0
186EmmaClary100.06.00.00.023.00.024.00.024.00.00.00.077.0
187AadeshBajaj926.01.03.00.02.06.038.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
188AthanLau90.06.012.016.01.010.019.012.00.00.00.00.076.0
189catherynRodman100.011.01.00.00.09.014.00.00.041.00.00.076.0
190DanielShahwan100.02.05.019.07.024.01.00.011.06.00.00.075.0
191CingNem110.01.012.00.020.00.00.00.00.042.00.00.075.0
192EmilyMorrow90.013.013.014.01.023.010.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
193MeganPrater90.012.020.011.02.014.015.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
194AbbieHummel1211.024.01.07.00.01.00.00.017.013.00.00.074.0
195Mia-LynneSmith90.01.01.02.00.026.043.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
196MakiDolan1012.028.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
197AgnesZatang110.05.05.00.01.00.00.030.00.00.00.032.073.0
198MatthewLugibihl120.025.01.00.014.03.00.021.08.00.00.00.072.0
199nahalghanei100.019.05.06.03.024.06.02.00.06.00.00.071.0
200LindsaySanford90.035.011.06.014.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
201CingNuam110.021.048.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
202lauraBoyer120.012.013.013.07.013.07.04.01.00.00.00.070.0
203ChloeResendiz120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.00.00.070.0
204EmmaHoey90.014.013.01.00.029.012.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
205AlyssaMcIntosh90.013.016.01.015.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
206KylieRathbun90.047.08.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
207AndrewSpinner1116.02.00.010.02.01.025.00.00.012.00.00.068.0
208ella wilson90.011.012.011.02.014.013.04.00.00.00.00.067.0
209RebeccaGreer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.00.00.067.0
210Britton Grossman110.03.00.024.00.010.015.00.014.00.00.00.066.0
211JohnJacob1216.01.023.05.06.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
212ananyasingh90.050.04.00.00.00.06.04.00.00.00.00.064.0
213AlexDavis952.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
214Hassan Khan120.017.034.01.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
215ParkerPlank100.05.015.01.01.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
216AbigailGoldsmith90.012.013.013.00.016.07.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
217LunNuam100.01.01.01.044.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
218HannaCarey90.024.030.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
219BrennenDavis100.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
220HaydenHilst1153.01.00.00.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
221ElaynaWalter92.013.015.05.08.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
222MangLun100.014.05.08.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
223ThangMuang100.00.00.00.016.08.00.00.032.00.00.00.056.0
224BenjaminDiep90.03.010.013.08.015.06.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
225CingLai110.016.06.01.06.06.06.014.00.00.00.00.055.0
226laurenmartino90.048.00.01.01.04.012.0-12.00.00.00.00.054.0
227MorganMcDonald90.01.01.07.01.030.014.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
228AbhinitaPremKumar1015.015.05.010.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
229TaylorSteele1050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.054.0
230AngelaCao125.02.010.015.012.01.00.07.00.02.00.00.054.0
231AveryAcord90.012.035.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
232MaloreeMorris90.04.022.017.012.00.0-2.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
233MoizYousufi90.01.02.013.011.014.012.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
234EmilyEa100.01.016.05.01.03.02.016.07.02.00.00.053.0
235JacksonJeffries90.017.01.014.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
236coltonroe90.00.01.042.00.07.02.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
237AarushiSingh110.00.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
238CameronHuber90.01.021.010.01.07.011.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
239Hayley Ledford1011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.027.011.00.00.051.0
240josiestephens1037.00.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
241RylieHarris1024.01.00.00.00.00.00.08.017.00.00.00.050.0
242HannahClardy110.038.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
243MyaAguirre90.010.018.015.0-11.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
244DanielaArtola-Brillas118.00.01.013.00.00.00.00.06.02.08.010.048.0
245EmilyAuer1117.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.048.0
246ManLun120.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.048.0
247TaraHall90.00.024.011.010.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
248R. Chandler Hurst90.01.015.06.02.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
249ElizabethNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.014.00.00.047.0
250ethanpaul100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.00.00.047.0
251ThangLian120.01.05.024.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
252GraceGaffney90.013.012.05.06.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.046.0
253OhanaZarandana90.013.012.035.0-26.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.046.0
254ZoeGanye120.024.018.00.00.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
255ValerieHinkle120.010.022.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
256AnishiaDacosta1025.02.012.03.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
257GracieKittleman1011.05.04.01.03.012.00.00.08.00.00.00.044.0
258DianaChatzigiannidis110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.00.08.09.044.0
259MeganWildman90.00.00.014.09.04.016.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
260NicholasAckerley100.01.019.05.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.043.0
261SydneySwanson100.00.00.07.00.016.07.00.013.00.00.00.043.0
262GrantBeirute110.03.031.02.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
263AshtonDiggs 90.01.035.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
264AriannaQuintero100.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.01.08.012.00.042.0
265ClaytonEngelby1111.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.019.08.00.042.0
266KathrynAlexander90.03.00.00.07.020.02.09.00.00.00.00.041.0
267SharaKhandker90.01.011.028.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
268hannahmccleery90.09.06.09.010.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
269JacksonWildman110.00.01.014.08.04.012.02.00.00.00.00.041.0
270NiangNuam90.035.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
271ElizabethCarson100.07.02.06.08.016.01.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
272Sutton Springman100.01.013.00.020.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.040.0
273KhupThang100.09.025.01.02.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
274BrisaCortes90.08.02.00.013.01.06.08.00.00.00.00.038.0
275DavidLian90.035.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
276WestonDuffy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
277FawaazHameed114.09.00.04.01.00.00.00.04.04.08.04.038.0
278Chloe Pulver110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
279DaeunKim104.02.01.04.01.01.08.04.02.010.00.00.037.0
280gracerogers1018.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.05.00.00.013.037.0
281JohnBennett90.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
282SabrinaBorjas-Baptista100.00.01.013.00.00.012.00.09.00.00.00.035.0
283AlejandroBello120.04.00.06.00.00.03.00.018.04.00.00.035.0
284AmberBick1225.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.034.0
285CLAIREGALLES98.09.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
286LalSimeon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.033.0
287ChangSong100.02.015.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.04.033.0
288FaithFloyd110.00.00.00.01.016.00.00.00.04.012.00.033.0
289IanStaley110.01.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
290VungDim110.00.06.00.04.00.00.08.04.010.00.00.032.0
291JustinSung118.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.04.08.00.00.032.0
292AndrewFraser90.011.010.02.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
293ThangLian90.05.016.05.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
294KatieJackson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.031.0
295AndreaChandler1022.02.02.01.00.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.030.0
296sydneyprice100.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.00.026.012.00.00.030.0
297CaleReinking1258.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.00.00.030.0
298PaitonActon90.01.01.00.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
299RachelWorley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.023.00.00.029.0
300HeidiYoung110.00.00.015.00.00.00.08.06.00.00.00.029.0
301MaddieCameron90.09.00.00.06.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
302tatumambrose90.01.00.00.00.00.025.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
303Madeline brown96.010.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
304JordanBrunk100.04.015.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.04.00.026.0
305LaiLianMawi90.08.08.04.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
306ciinshalom90.06.017.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
307CharlotteSuttee104.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.012.00.00.025.0
308PalmerTetley120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.025.0
309ChristopherBogie90.013.00.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
310CingKim1017.0-9.012.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
311CingSiam120.02.01.013.02.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
312Abigail Eaton90.02.020.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
313JackMonaghan90.013.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
314Glory Cing110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.023.0
315ValerieSong110.08.02.01.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
316SianLek120.017.04.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
317OliviaHurd110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.00.022.0
318KateOmstead90.013.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
319CameronFisher100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.021.0
320JuileJohnson100.01.00.010.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.021.0
321KhupSiam90.00.010.01.02.02.05.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
322deaveyanbeltran-hodge100.00.06.00.00.00.00.014.00.00.00.00.020.0
323EricChen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
324ZoSangi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
325ElizabethWilloughby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.020.0
326KhaiTuang90.00.014.01.02.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
327FaithChristner90.015.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
328EthanFelts90.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
329IsabellaPerna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.018.0
330garricshust1016.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
331LexiStallings110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.00.00.018.0
332MaeganSwearingin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.018.0
333MorganPursell90.06.010.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
334KellyChang120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.017.0
335OliviaLolawno90.00.014.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
336SamMcCleery90.05.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
337KateWoods90.012.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
338BaileyRobertson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
339TylerLynch110.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
340TaylorMontes110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
341SydneyDrake120.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
342PaytonWort90.06.05.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.015.0
343Hailey Cassaday108.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.04.015.0
344AlanGonzalez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.00.00.015.0
345DanielEvans90.00.022.024.026.02.00.0-60.00.00.00.00.014.0
346avery moore90.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
347RhettHouston100.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
348LaurenTran120.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.014.0
349SydneyEllis90.05.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
350ScottLittle90.00.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
351TrinityNail90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
352EvelynZamora90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
353Jordan Mitcho100.00.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.08.00.00.013.0
354AustinAnderson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.00.00.013.0
355AnnaGodinez120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.013.0
356KamMang120.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
357LuLun90.04.06.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
358JacksonCropper100.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
359JosephineLee104.05.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
360LilianIorns1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
361KeeleyKirkland110.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
362HaleyWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.012.0
363SuhyunLee120.00.05.00.00.01.00.00.06.00.00.00.012.0
364CarolineYaeger120.01.00.07.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
365AshlynPeek90.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
366VikramRajagopalan90.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
367MadisonShaw90.00.04.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
368AshleyHumphrey100.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
369HallyeJohnson100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.011.0
370TrevorHerzog110.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
371EmilyDunn120.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
372MadeehaYusuf90.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
373madalyn acton100.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
374Adelyn Smith100.06.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.00.00.00.010.0
375RiyaKaul110.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.010.0
376AmariRowe110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.010.0
377SarahThiessen120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.010.0
378DimCing90.03.04.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
379samanthasaleh90.01.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
380MangKhai120.01.05.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
381SaraSerrano120.04.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
382ColeCrissup90.01.05.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
383CarsonGunther102.01.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
384ElenaHoward100.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
385GraceBenham116.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
386MatthewAckerley90.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
387JackCornett90.01.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
388CourtneyShort90.02.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
389JoshuaCornell100.00.01.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
390PeytonHosier107.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
391JiNi100.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
392KinslieWashington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.07.0
393GatlanNail110.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
394MakalynMays90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
395BlakeNewell90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
396CassidyRogers90.00.03.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
397AndrewCornell100.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
398NatalieCurtis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
399AleahDutton100.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
400HaydenCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
401RyanRahrig110.02.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
402HannaCox120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.06.0
403CingTawi90.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
404KevinGlynn100.00.00.00.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.05.0
405NgaiNiang100.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
406ClarissaCozzoni110.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
407KaylaEiland110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.05.0
408HaileyNelson110.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
409AntoniaRottschaefer90.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
410BrindaChalla100.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.02.00.00.00.04.0
411Karla Luna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.04.0
412YuxuanZhang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
413MargoBohannon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
414KaraHollingsworth110.00.02.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
415ZenLun120.01.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
416ChaseConkling90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
417MichaelLanigan90.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
418victoriaharris100.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
419chloejackson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.03.0
420TylerBlackshare120.00.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
421DaisyBrown120.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
422Zamciin120.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
423ThawngKap120.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
424CarsonAndrews90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
425JohnCipolla90.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
426LeanneMorris90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
427AngelSullivan90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
428ThangTuang90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
429HauCing100.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
430AnnaHo100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
431KierstenNihart100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.02.0
432DillonParkhill100.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
433PhilipgoSing100.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
434SheaBrandt110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
435EmmakateHenley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
436PeytonPowell110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
437BrianaUrbina110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
438GeorgeWang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
439oliviaalavanja90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
440BradenLankford90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
441Zoe Losacco90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442JaxonLyness90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443Rachel Ratliff90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444SophiaSeverine90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445EmmaTuttle90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446AvaAcebo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
447MadalynActon100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448BrookAllen100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449BradenBaker100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450MakaylaDikeman100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
451SpencerEngelby100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
452emilyjohnston100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
453BrooklynKrenz100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
454IsabelParkey100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
455GabrielleTiger100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
456HaileyWilkens100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
457RyanAdolph110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
458ChanceAvilla110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
459SianCing110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
460HaleyLankford110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
461AllyRyan110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
462LaurenSimon110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
463EduardaDe Souza120.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
464CingLun120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
465LockieRathbun120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
466JessicaSharp120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
467VungZo120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
468AbbyBurgy90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
469EshwarChalla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
470graceefine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471madisonkillman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472SydneyLaPlant90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473RachelLilly90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474KaylieLoyd90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475alanaroth90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476cameronswearingin90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477EvelynWilkens90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478ThomasAshley100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479AlanahBusquets100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480KristyChong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481ElyseFutrell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482ElisaGabor100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483NeilyHardy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484EmilyHembree100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485HunterHoyt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486EvanIsbell1038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487Hannah Jones100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488EmilyLong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489MatthewMinnix100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490OliviaMowry100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491DavidPau100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492WyattRandolph100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493Annareynolds100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494MirandaRobinson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495averyshannon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496AlexanderSpivey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497TristanStorar100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498PatienceThao100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499CarolynVIncent100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500LaceyWernhardt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501CarleyWidner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502SamuelYaeger100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503JeongYang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504LaurenBehnken110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505PasianCeleste110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506AlyssaChanley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507SophiaDeBenedetti110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508MadisonDonohue110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509BaileyEdwards110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510ThomasEspinosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511CambriGuest110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512MargaretHicks110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513MeganHuth110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514SydneyJordan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515AudreyKeeling110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516andrewkliewer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517HaelyneKring110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518CaitlinLombardo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519SophieLosacco110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520Braxton Merzlock110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521williamniu110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522AndreaPerez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523TaylorPuqh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524LaurenScott110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525SydneySloat110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526MatthewSmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527HannahVance110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528EmmaVanDeWiele110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530OliviaBowles120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535NicoleMolina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536AnnalynSmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537sheridanspringman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538SamanthaTomecek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540EmilyYarber120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0