Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1VictoriaSavage9716.012.014.05.07.017.012.014.06.00.00.00.0803.0
2niangcing1053.036.033.027.00.00.00.00.065.059.0348.0133.0754.0
3DimKim1238.075.0272.01.01.086.041.0120.00.034.00.00.0668.0
4CingMeng11105.054.052.07.01.027.04.016.040.010.090.0241.0647.0
5Amanda McCumber9495.013.017.07.05.011.023.067.01.00.00.00.0639.0
6LaurenKadolph90.0510.038.012.06.00.04.02.03.00.00.00.0575.0
7TylerWillhite12437.013.016.06.03.00.018.057.010.00.00.00.0560.0
8SianTuang10108.060.065.029.021.031.031.035.052.030.028.052.0542.0
9LilyTennekoon1054.062.062.0186.045.057.08.029.023.00.00.00.0526.0
10GyuliGyeong90.061.077.089.00.076.076.072.072.00.00.00.0523.0
11KateKouplen1032.0113.034.0113.048.040.01.0104.00.012.022.02.0521.0
12TeaganVolkl1010.010.026.022.00.00.053.08.043.020.0328.00.0520.0
13EmilyTurner104.0202.04.016.00.037.015.017.022.06.0180.010.0513.0
14CingLun1140.066.026.030.056.050.056.00.0131.018.00.022.0495.0
15ElenistaLam1288.01.02.02.01.016.00.026.00.055.085.0185.0461.0
16OrenMiller100.017.023.013.018.017.019.0116.016.00.00.0213.0452.0
17CiinDim90.080.037.021.090.038.070.044.00.00.00.00.0380.0
18NuamHuai100.012.081.055.021.063.052.044.036.00.00.00.0364.0
19HauBawi110.013.0143.039.013.019.016.050.070.00.00.00.0363.0
20MaryKim120.063.033.020.075.021.036.060.054.00.00.00.0362.0
21KapSang1086.051.052.024.035.017.021.051.016.00.00.00.0353.0
22JohnKhualpu110.08.056.068.00.082.00.0134.00.00.00.00.0348.0
23nuamilamtung90.09.022.027.066.073.054.050.040.00.00.00.0341.0
24CiaCIng943.026.05.00.00.052.038.042.0130.00.00.00.0336.0
25CingMang110.049.0103.015.086.00.037.036.00.00.00.00.0326.0
26BrinnaJanish90.038.078.017.0104.032.08.08.040.00.00.00.0325.0
27DavidSing90.0186.063.022.00.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.0322.0
28Meleah Fain1224.09.025.08.00.016.021.08.024.048.097.038.0318.0
29SummerDeWeese10287.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.020.00.00.0316.0
30ConnorHuie120.0312.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0312.0
31HannahTruong120.07.027.029.024.081.016.014.011.00.00.096.0305.0
32TaylorHatheway10145.013.00.012.00.022.00.00.098.012.00.00.0302.0
33MeganMiller120.017.016.010.018.018.020.041.048.00.00.0114.0302.0
34LianMung1128.012.01.00.01.00.020.00.0109.064.042.024.0301.0
35MeredithMillington110.0113.088.012.014.031.019.018.03.00.00.00.0298.0
36CingNuam1225.029.037.030.034.023.014.033.011.026.020.015.0297.0
37FrancineChun119.03.00.01.00.05.04.035.012.08.00.0213.0290.0
38AngelaChen1189.024.00.00.00.00.065.00.010.00.00.0100.0288.0
39HunterNogle128.013.014.049.037.013.00.048.0105.00.00.00.0287.0
40meredith berzas100.08.010.010.015.023.049.030.023.06.045.060.0279.0
41CamrynMatlock10131.05.016.09.06.011.031.044.019.04.00.00.0276.0
42Dominique Savage1190.010.022.09.0-4.032.020.032.014.016.021.04.0266.0
43Amy Brooks9162.021.023.012.015.012.01.012.00.00.00.00.0258.0
44LaurenHarper946.019.01.049.027.069.017.016.012.00.00.00.0256.0
45OnslowWakeford100.0238.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0256.0
46JacksonFifer1072.016.013.026.014.012.027.040.012.016.00.04.0252.0
47LuanCing110.036.062.018.038.037.00.06.08.029.00.017.0251.0
48Vung SianCing120.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.0245.00.00.00.0247.0
49KelseyYeagle1212.09.01.010.00.058.00.038.040.016.016.047.0247.0
50VungLian90.035.047.027.027.027.027.036.019.00.00.00.0245.0
51brooketwiehaus9148.010.010.08.031.06.09.018.04.00.00.00.0244.0
52HannahOliva90.012.031.044.014.080.00.00.058.00.00.00.0239.0
53MaddiePursell1115.01.016.044.074.033.016.016.013.011.00.00.0239.0
54KathrynAung1050.02.010.06.011.010.08.014.026.03.052.045.0237.0
55SatinderpalSingh1218.028.01.00.020.032.00.076.014.045.00.00.0234.0
56MattYoung1214.09.026.014.09.09.019.036.019.055.09.07.0226.0
57CingGuite90.032.02.00.00.053.00.00.0133.00.00.00.0220.0
58AnnaLong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0194.00.0217.0
59LaurenWilkin124.01.02.013.022.06.01.043.070.00.00.054.0216.0
60Sana Shaikh1012.012.012.022.01.012.00.016.012.012.089.015.0215.0
61SeanHoutz100.060.029.041.018.033.00.025.00.00.00.00.0206.0
62HareemShoaib1044.04.034.015.015.013.05.00.032.012.017.014.0205.0
63AbigailMansfield1118.011.016.016.022.00.012.00.025.024.06.055.0205.0
64HaileyWelch1133.017.022.025.01.016.011.08.014.016.015.025.0203.0
65GraceTruong90.089.023.07.05.010.04.054.09.00.00.00.0201.0
66ZamCing90.034.043.036.01.036.019.018.011.00.00.00.0198.0
67VungNuam100.012.026.031.016.025.035.036.016.00.00.00.0197.0
68KatherineEllingson1065.013.027.017.08.012.014.025.012.00.00.00.0193.0
69AleeyaShamsi114.01.00.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.037.0148.0193.0
70NaomiCurtis1230.02.013.010.02.013.043.020.00.020.00.039.0192.0
71VungKim1121.09.016.011.010.020.08.012.019.014.012.036.0188.0
72Marwa Elsayed110.021.01.017.028.025.034.014.045.00.00.00.0185.0
73ZenHuai120.012.053.025.012.014.018.033.018.00.00.00.0185.0
74SarangWon110.00.028.048.00.042.018.047.00.00.00.00.0183.0
75SydneyLangley116.036.013.012.031.046.05.012.02.02.017.00.0182.0
76KarenLi110.0145.06.00.00.08.02.020.00.00.00.00.0181.0
77AwiKim110.013.032.020.053.016.05.040.00.00.00.00.0179.0
78KiannaConway90.032.049.024.00.028.00.00.045.00.00.00.0178.0
79JennaBrunk1011.023.012.00.00.052.022.00.00.056.00.00.0176.0
80NateRogers1132.01.020.01.01.036.01.035.01.024.00.024.0176.0
81AnamitraPaul1232.08.034.01.00.00.00.00.024.029.032.016.0176.0
82TariroChigede1226.03.09.05.03.04.02.036.01.022.018.044.0173.0
83PeterSong120.05.09.015.00.027.048.049.020.00.00.00.0173.0
84HridayaShah1028.02.05.021.04.03.011.012.07.06.049.024.0172.0
85LorenDiggs110.02.02.00.00.0144.00.00.00.024.00.00.0172.0
86alexistrotter1014.01.015.01.013.00.00.00.092.035.00.00.0171.0
87BrandonLe1117.021.02.05.012.01.00.04.08.031.012.058.0171.0
88HridikaShah1034.02.01.015.02.01.02.08.09.06.049.041.0170.0
89EnTung100.035.035.015.065.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.0170.0
90LuniLamtung100.09.019.022.022.023.023.029.021.00.00.00.0168.0
91RajveekKorpe100.029.031.00.00.00.043.00.020.019.012.012.0166.0
92BretBrunk1224.025.018.018.00.024.00.012.043.00.00.00.0164.0
93GrantGaspar90.019.039.030.00.0-28.049.054.00.00.00.00.0163.0
94madelinekizziar110.015.034.06.00.014.039.055.00.00.00.00.0163.0
95SophiaChatzigiannidis90.054.017.023.016.025.018.00.08.00.00.00.0161.0
96SanjeevMusuvathy1012.02.039.025.00.02.073.08.00.00.00.00.0161.0
97HardiPatel1224.010.017.06.05.02.02.028.030.028.04.05.0161.0
98JasmynWilliams1031.01.04.00.010.00.00.04.02.02.086.018.0158.0
99LilyHeritage90.014.030.018.08.053.018.016.00.00.00.00.0157.0
100NuNu100.062.016.057.01.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.0157.0
101LydiaVaughn10-12.01.00.00.04.00.012.016.026.08.06.093.0154.0
102Philip Salazar-Shaw100.025.020.018.00.01.082.00.00.00.00.05.0151.0
103LuanNuam90.03.027.022.08.031.022.00.037.00.00.00.0150.0
104Mia-LynneSmith90.01.01.02.00.026.043.053.022.00.00.00.0148.0
105DonNuam1244.017.01.025.05.032.02.018.04.00.00.00.0148.0
106NiangNuam90.00.08.00.07.012.036.057.027.00.00.00.0147.0
107AshleyLam1020.024.01.03.07.032.017.028.01.014.00.00.0147.0
108LianKiim1143.00.027.031.02.00.00.025.09.010.00.00.0147.0
109CingNem110.01.012.00.020.00.00.040.032.042.00.00.0147.0
110ZacharyMagnuson90.013.011.07.07.041.08.058.01.00.00.00.0146.0
111KateHuff110.00.030.014.032.016.016.016.016.00.00.00.0140.0
112HaileyBolte90.01.044.019.01.042.01.031.00.00.00.00.0139.0
113SamuelFang120.017.025.014.04.028.028.010.012.00.00.00.0138.0
114DavidBegbie90.013.014.020.012.013.021.023.020.00.00.00.0136.0
115CingDim100.012.011.030.00.027.016.021.019.00.00.00.0136.0
116AllisonArlan100.042.035.00.00.00.056.00.02.00.00.00.0135.0
117NiangNuam110.033.092.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.0135.0
118ManLun100.07.041.030.05.06.023.00.020.00.00.00.0132.0
119XiSun1026.059.041.02.02.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0131.0
120LaurenTran120.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.0117.04.00.00.0131.0
121LunCing90.015.035.017.020.027.012.04.00.00.00.00.0130.0
122JennaBoyer100.013.027.020.012.012.012.020.014.00.00.00.0130.0
123KamKim90.05.016.01.01.01.018.037.050.00.00.00.0129.0
124MeredithWarta90.016.018.015.03.00.09.051.017.00.00.00.0129.0
125RuthieAshley1214.03.011.014.011.07.08.017.011.033.00.00.0129.0
126FatimaWaheed100.015.02.00.00.00.00.012.036.06.056.00.0127.0
127SawHtoo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.054.00.00.0127.0
128RachelWebster118.06.00.00.00.00.07.00.042.056.08.00.0127.0
129AniteshBajaj1217.09.05.012.028.01.044.00.01.00.010.00.0127.0
130Lun Ciang1119.05.01.00.021.014.00.00.030.020.016.00.0126.0
131LuanHuai90.019.033.07.018.015.013.018.00.00.00.00.0123.0
132AubreyLewellen1054.09.017.00.012.00.01.010.012.00.08.00.0123.0
133MangLun100.014.05.08.030.00.00.06.060.00.00.00.0123.0
134EstherNiang100.021.025.018.09.013.013.016.08.00.00.00.0123.0
135CarolineHenry966.023.01.03.02.06.04.016.00.00.00.00.0121.0
136AndrewTruong90.08.037.014.06.06.00.017.032.00.00.00.0120.0
137Vung Sian LianCing120.00.00.00.01.070.01.00.040.08.00.00.0120.0
138MeganJehlicka90.014.024.018.012.022.017.010.01.00.00.00.0118.0
139MaliaAurigemma90.05.019.013.078.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.0117.0
140TaraHall90.00.024.011.010.01.01.070.00.00.00.00.0117.0
141MarkMills98.018.030.03.011.09.011.018.08.00.00.00.0116.0
142LianDo90.012.010.029.030.02.04.018.010.00.00.00.0115.0
143AlysaSymsack911.09.01.022.042.011.017.00.01.00.00.00.0114.0
144WilliamChao119.06.09.014.03.018.020.023.012.00.00.00.0114.0
145gillianmcknight956.053.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
146ella wilson90.011.012.011.02.014.013.016.034.00.00.00.0113.0
147MiaBockelman90.037.012.010.013.012.016.012.00.00.00.00.0112.0
148PriscillaNaw104.08.017.013.04.012.06.034.010.00.00.04.0112.0
149PaytonLosh100.010.011.029.055.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
150LuanCing110.013.060.017.013.00.01.06.01.00.00.00.0111.0
151ElishaDevadhas1260.00.00.00.00.01.00.050.00.00.00.00.0111.0
152SophieMackay90.012.017.01.01.00.063.00.016.00.00.00.0110.0
153AndreaRosa90.014.021.03.011.023.020.013.05.00.00.00.0110.0
154BrookeBeirute94.015.017.05.013.0-7.010.047.05.00.00.00.0109.0
155TaylorBurnett1140.012.01.00.020.010.00.021.01.00.00.04.0109.0
156MeaganLyon1030.01.010.05.01.01.04.044.012.00.00.00.0108.0
157ZenLun120.01.02.00.00.01.00.029.075.00.00.00.0108.0
158Maleeha Hameed1010.08.017.012.06.010.04.026.014.00.00.00.0107.0
159MattMills110.012.017.01.013.019.015.020.09.00.00.00.0106.0
160DaeunKim104.02.01.04.01.01.08.028.046.010.00.00.0105.0
161AudreyAdib120.018.03.020.00.030.05.024.05.00.00.00.0105.0
162AnnaBoyer120.016.01.032.07.013.013.020.01.00.00.00.0103.0
163NatashaPerez90.021.017.010.013.022.06.013.00.00.00.00.0102.0
164RyleeBuchert100.04.020.018.00.00.08.044.00.08.00.00.0102.0
165EthanDeken10-9.042.010.03.08.09.015.06.09.09.00.00.0102.0
166AnnieBender90.022.029.026.06.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
167RileyMattoon90.019.037.07.021.00.01.00.016.00.00.00.0101.0
168KelseyVogel90.012.013.09.01.015.04.042.05.00.00.00.0101.0
169JohnJacob1216.01.023.05.06.015.00.035.00.00.00.00.0101.0
170JanetHong120.05.011.016.05.029.04.012.010.08.00.00.0100.0
171CarrieSchupack90.012.015.019.09.05.06.026.07.00.00.00.099.0
172KatherineAu110.00.01.00.043.00.00.00.026.029.00.00.099.0
173SagharMirtarazjani90.07.030.01.015.017.019.09.00.00.00.00.098.0
174ClaireHargrove90.012.010.02.09.04.029.023.08.00.00.00.097.0
175dimsiam90.05.051.04.00.01.00.036.00.00.00.00.097.0
176NiangNuam90.031.015.09.012.01.013.012.00.00.00.00.093.0
177ElizabethCarson100.07.02.06.08.016.01.053.00.00.00.00.093.0
178NuamLun100.011.014.013.05.012.011.020.07.00.00.00.093.0
179HayleyGarcia90.015.018.09.010.09.011.06.014.00.00.00.092.0
180ThangMuang100.00.016.032.032.0-2.00.00.012.00.00.00.090.0
181ManNieng100.08.077.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
182EvanGillman118.013.013.00.016.012.015.00.013.00.00.00.090.0
183ColemanWilkin100.014.012.07.00.00.00.012.020.024.00.00.089.0
184LindsaySanford90.035.011.06.014.04.00.012.06.00.00.00.088.0
185PannSuwanachat916.012.013.015.01.04.019.00.08.00.00.00.088.0
186CingNuam90.034.017.07.016.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
187KaziRabbe90.00.025.011.00.018.024.08.00.00.00.00.086.0
188NoDim110.03.022.011.019.013.013.05.00.00.00.00.086.0
189SimoneRosa118.01.02.01.00.06.00.00.025.042.00.00.085.0
190KyleMcDoulett100.013.012.017.01.013.02.00.06.020.00.00.084.0
191Mujtuba Yousufi100.05.036.01.023.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
192laurenmartino90.048.00.01.01.04.012.012.03.00.00.00.081.0
193WilliamWang1049.07.08.02.00.04.00.00.01.04.06.00.081.0
194AthanLau90.06.012.016.01.010.019.012.04.00.00.00.080.0
195AlyssaMcIntosh90.013.016.01.015.023.00.012.00.00.00.00.080.0
196BaharGhanei1020.017.00.01.01.021.01.02.01.016.00.00.080.0
197seulgilee100.00.00.032.00.024.00.00.022.02.00.00.080.0
198HannahScott1224.00.00.014.00.00.08.00.012.020.00.00.078.0
199AadeshBajaj926.01.03.00.02.06.038.00.01.00.00.00.077.0
200EmmaClary100.06.00.00.023.00.024.00.024.00.00.00.077.0
201nahalghanei100.019.05.06.03.024.06.08.00.06.00.00.077.0
202DanielShahwan100.02.05.019.07.024.01.00.013.06.00.00.077.0
203catherynRodman100.011.01.00.00.09.014.00.00.041.00.00.076.0
204EmilyMorrow90.013.013.014.01.023.010.00.01.00.00.00.075.0
205MeganPrater90.012.020.011.02.014.015.00.01.00.00.00.075.0
206lauraBoyer120.012.013.013.07.013.07.08.02.00.00.00.075.0
207ElaynaWalter92.013.015.05.08.010.04.04.013.00.00.00.074.0
208AbbieHummel1211.024.01.07.00.01.00.00.017.013.00.00.074.0
209MakiDolan1012.028.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
210AgnesZatang110.05.05.00.01.00.00.030.00.00.00.032.073.0
211MatthewLugibihl120.025.01.00.014.03.00.021.08.00.00.00.072.0
212CingNuam110.021.048.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
213ChloeResendiz120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.00.00.070.0
214EmmaHoey90.014.013.01.00.029.012.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
215AndrewSpinner1116.02.00.010.02.01.025.00.01.012.00.00.069.0
216KylieRathbun90.047.08.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
217RebeccaGreer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.00.00.067.0
218Britton Grossman110.03.00.024.00.010.015.00.014.00.00.00.066.0
219MoizYousufi90.01.02.013.011.014.012.012.00.00.00.00.065.0
220ananyasingh90.050.04.00.00.00.06.04.00.00.00.00.064.0
221FaithFloyd110.00.00.00.01.016.00.031.00.04.012.00.064.0
222AlexDavis952.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
223coltonroe90.00.01.042.00.07.02.00.011.00.00.00.063.0
224Hassan Khan120.017.034.01.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
225RylieHarris1024.01.00.00.00.00.00.016.021.00.00.00.062.0
226AlayneMorrel100.012.03.03.02.06.016.018.02.00.00.00.062.0
227ParkerPlank100.05.015.01.01.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
228AbhinitaPremKumar1015.015.05.010.00.09.00.08.00.00.00.00.062.0
229AbigailGoldsmith90.012.013.013.00.016.07.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
230LunNuam100.01.01.01.044.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
231KathrynAlexander90.03.00.00.07.020.02.013.015.00.00.00.060.0
232HannaCarey90.024.030.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
233MaloreeMorris90.04.022.017.012.00.0-2.00.07.00.00.00.060.0
234BrennenDavis100.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
235EmilyEa100.01.016.05.01.03.02.022.07.02.00.00.059.0
236HaydenHilst1153.01.00.00.03.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.059.0
237AveryAcord90.012.035.06.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.057.0
238ThangMuang100.00.00.00.016.08.00.00.032.00.00.00.056.0
239BenjaminDiep90.03.010.013.08.015.06.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
240Hayley Ledford1011.01.01.00.00.00.00.04.027.011.00.00.055.0
241CingLai110.016.06.01.06.06.06.014.00.00.00.00.055.0
242MorganMcDonald90.01.01.07.01.030.014.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
243TaylorSteele1050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.054.0
244AngelaCao125.02.010.015.012.01.00.07.00.02.00.00.054.0
245CameronHuber90.01.021.010.01.07.011.00.01.00.00.00.052.0
246JacksonJeffries90.017.01.014.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
247GracieKittleman1011.05.04.01.03.012.00.08.08.00.00.00.052.0
248AarushiSingh110.00.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
249josiestephens1037.00.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
250HannahClardy110.038.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
251ZoeGanye120.024.018.00.00.03.01.04.00.00.00.00.050.0
252MyaAguirre90.010.018.015.0-11.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
253DanielaArtola-Brillas118.00.01.013.00.00.00.00.06.02.08.010.048.0
254EmilyAuer1117.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.048.0
255ManLun120.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.048.0
256R. Chandler Hurst90.01.015.06.02.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
257ElizabethNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.014.00.00.047.0
258ethanpaul100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.00.00.047.0
259ThangLian120.01.05.024.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
260BrisaCortes90.08.02.00.013.01.06.016.00.00.00.00.046.0
261GraceGaffney90.013.012.05.06.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.046.0
262OhanaZarandana90.013.012.035.0-26.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.046.0
263AndreaChandler1022.02.02.01.00.02.00.016.01.00.00.00.046.0
264ValerieHinkle120.010.022.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
265AnishiaDacosta1025.02.012.03.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
266DianaChatzigiannidis110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.00.08.09.044.0
267tatumambrose90.01.00.00.00.00.025.00.017.00.00.00.043.0
268MeganWildman90.00.00.014.09.04.016.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
269NicholasAckerley100.01.019.05.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.043.0
270SydneySwanson100.00.00.07.00.016.07.00.013.00.00.00.043.0
271GrantBeirute110.03.031.02.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
272AshtonDiggs 90.01.035.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
273AriannaQuintero100.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.01.08.012.00.042.0
274ClaytonEngelby1111.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.019.08.00.042.0
275FawaazHameed114.09.00.04.01.00.00.04.04.04.08.04.042.0
276SharaKhandker90.01.011.028.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
277hannahmccleery90.09.06.09.010.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
278KhupThang100.09.025.01.02.01.02.00.01.00.00.00.041.0
279JacksonWildman110.00.01.014.08.04.012.02.00.00.00.00.041.0
280NiangNuam90.035.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
281Sutton Springman100.01.013.00.020.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.040.0
282AlejandroBello120.04.00.06.00.00.03.00.023.04.00.00.040.0
283DavidLian90.035.01.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.039.0
284JustinSung118.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.011.08.00.00.039.0
285WestonDuffy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
286Chloe Pulver110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
287AmberBick1225.08.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.01.038.0
288gracerogers1018.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.05.00.00.013.037.0
289HeidiYoung110.00.00.015.00.00.00.016.06.00.00.00.037.0
290JohnBennett90.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
291SabrinaBorjas-Baptista100.00.01.013.00.00.012.00.09.00.00.00.035.0
292CLAIREGALLES98.09.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
293LalSimeon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.033.0
294ChangSong100.02.015.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.04.033.0
295IanStaley110.01.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
296VungDim110.00.06.00.04.00.00.08.04.010.00.00.032.0
297AndrewFraser90.011.010.02.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
298ThangLian90.05.016.05.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
299KatieJackson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.031.0
300sydneyprice100.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.00.026.012.00.00.030.0
301CaleReinking1258.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.00.00.030.0
302PaitonActon90.01.01.00.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
303RachelWorley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.023.00.00.029.0
304EthanFelts90.017.01.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.028.0
305MaddieCameron90.09.00.00.06.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
306Madeline brown96.010.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
307JordanBrunk100.04.015.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.04.00.026.0
308LaiLianMawi90.08.08.04.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
309ciinshalom90.06.017.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
310CharlotteSuttee104.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.012.00.00.025.0
311CingSiam120.02.01.013.02.01.05.00.01.00.00.00.025.0
312PalmerTetley120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.025.0
313ChristopherBogie90.013.00.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
314CingKim1017.0-9.012.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
315Abigail Eaton90.02.020.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
316JackMonaghan90.013.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
317Glory Cing110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.023.0
318ValerieSong110.08.02.01.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
319SianLek120.017.04.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
320OliviaHurd110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.00.022.0
321KateOmstead90.013.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
322KhupSiam90.00.010.01.02.02.05.00.01.00.00.00.021.0
323CameronFisher100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.021.0
324JuileJohnson100.01.00.010.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.021.0
325Jordan Mitcho100.00.00.01.00.04.00.08.00.08.00.00.021.0
326TylerLynch110.016.00.00.00.00.00.04.01.00.00.00.021.0
327EmilyDunn120.011.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.021.0
328deaveyanbeltran-hodge100.00.06.00.00.00.00.014.00.00.00.00.020.0
329EricChen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
330ZoSangi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
331ElizabethWilloughby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.020.0
332KhaiTuang90.00.014.01.02.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
333AnnaGodinez120.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.012.00.019.0
334FaithChristner90.015.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
335JosephineLee104.05.00.00.00.03.00.06.00.00.00.00.018.0
336IsabellaPerna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.018.0
337garricshust1016.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
338LexiStallings110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.00.00.018.0
339MaeganSwearingin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.018.0
340MorganPursell90.06.010.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
341KellyChang120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.017.0
342OliviaLolawno90.00.014.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
343SamMcCleery90.05.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
344KateWoods90.012.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
345BaileyRobertson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
346TaylorMontes110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
347SydneyDrake120.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
348PaytonWort90.06.05.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.015.0
349Hailey Cassaday108.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.04.015.0
350AlanGonzalez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.00.00.015.0
351DanielEvans90.00.022.024.026.02.00.0-60.00.00.00.00.014.0
352avery moore90.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
353RhettHouston100.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
354SydneyEllis90.05.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
355ScottLittle90.00.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
356TrinityNail90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
357EvelynZamora90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
358AustinAnderson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.00.00.013.0
359KamMang120.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
360LuLun90.04.06.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
361CassidyRogers90.00.03.03.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.012.0
362BrindaChalla100.01.00.00.00.01.00.08.02.00.00.00.012.0
363JacksonCropper100.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
364LilianIorns1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
365KeeleyKirkland110.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
366HaleyWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.012.0
367SuhyunLee120.00.05.00.00.01.00.00.06.00.00.00.012.0
368CarolineYaeger120.01.00.07.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
369AshlynPeek90.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
370VikramRajagopalan90.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
371MadisonShaw90.00.04.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
372AshleyHumphrey100.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
373HallyeJohnson100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.011.0
374TrevorHerzog110.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
375MadeehaYusuf90.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
376madalyn acton100.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
377Adelyn Smith100.06.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.00.00.00.010.0
378RiyaKaul110.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.010.0
379AmariRowe110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.010.0
380SarahThiessen120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.010.0
381DimCing90.03.04.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
382samanthasaleh90.01.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
383victoriaharris100.01.01.00.00.01.00.06.00.00.00.00.09.0
384MangKhai120.01.05.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
385SaraSerrano120.04.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
386ColeCrissup90.01.05.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
387AlanahBusquets100.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.08.0
388CarsonGunther102.01.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
389ElenaHoward100.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
390GraceBenham116.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
391MatthewAckerley90.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
392JackCornett90.01.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
393CourtneyShort90.02.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
394JoshuaCornell100.00.01.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
395PeytonHosier107.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
396JiNi100.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
397KinslieWashington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.07.0
398GatlanNail110.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
399TylerBlackshare120.00.01.00.02.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.07.0
400EduardaDe Souza120.00.01.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.07.0
401MakalynMays90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
402BlakeNewell90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
403AndrewCornell100.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
404NatalieCurtis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
405AleahDutton100.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
406NgaiNiang100.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.06.0
407HaydenCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
408RyanRahrig110.02.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
409HannaCox120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.06.0
410CingTawi90.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
411KevinGlynn100.00.00.00.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.05.0
412ClarissaCozzoni110.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
413KaylaEiland110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.05.0
414HaileyNelson110.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
415AntoniaRottschaefer90.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
416Karla Luna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.04.0
417YuxuanZhang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
418MargoBohannon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
419KaraHollingsworth110.00.02.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
420EmilyYarber120.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.04.0
421ChaseConkling90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
422MichaelLanigan90.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
423chloejackson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.03.0
424DaisyBrown120.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
425Zamciin120.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
426ThawngKap120.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
427CarsonAndrews90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
428JohnCipolla90.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
429LeanneMorris90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
430AngelSullivan90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
431ThangTuang90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
432HauCing100.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
433AnnaHo100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
434KierstenNihart100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.02.0
435DillonParkhill100.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
436PhilipgoSing100.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
437SheaBrandt110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
438EmmakateHenley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
439PeytonPowell110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
440BrianaUrbina110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
441GeorgeWang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
442oliviaalavanja90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443BradenLankford90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444Zoe Losacco90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445JaxonLyness90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446Rachel Ratliff90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447SophiaSeverine90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448EmmaTuttle90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449AvaAcebo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
450MadalynActon100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
451BrookAllen100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
452BradenBaker100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
453MakaylaDikeman100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
454SpencerEngelby100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
455emilyjohnston100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
456BrooklynKrenz100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
457IsabelParkey100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
458GabrielleTiger100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
459HaileyWilkens100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
460RyanAdolph110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
461ChanceAvilla110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
462SianCing110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
463HaleyLankford110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
464AllyRyan110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
465LaurenSimon110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
466CingLun120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
467LockieRathbun120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
468JessicaSharp120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
469VungZo120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
470AbbyBurgy90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471EshwarChalla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472graceefine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473madisonkillman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474SydneyLaPlant90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475RachelLilly90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476KaylieLoyd90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477alanaroth90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478cameronswearingin90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479EvelynWilkens90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480ThomasAshley100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481KristyChong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482ElyseFutrell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483ElisaGabor100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484NeilyHardy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485EmilyHembree100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486HunterHoyt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487EvanIsbell1038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488Hannah Jones100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489EmilyLong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490MatthewMinnix100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491OliviaMowry100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492DavidPau100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493WyattRandolph100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494Annareynolds100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495MirandaRobinson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496averyshannon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497AlexanderSpivey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498TristanStorar100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499PatienceThao100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500CarolynVIncent100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501LaceyWernhardt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502CarleyWidner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503SamuelYaeger100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504JeongYang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505LaurenBehnken110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506PasianCeleste110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507AlyssaChanley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508SophiaDeBenedetti110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509MadisonDonohue110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510BaileyEdwards110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511ThomasEspinosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512CambriGuest110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513MargaretHicks110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514MeganHuth110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515SydneyJordan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516AudreyKeeling110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517andrewkliewer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518HaelyneKring110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519CaitlinLombardo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520SophieLosacco110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521Braxton Merzlock110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522williamniu110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523AndreaPerez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524TaylorPuqh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525LaurenScott110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526SydneySloat110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527MatthewSmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528HannahVance110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529EmmaVanDeWiele110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531OliviaBowles120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535NicoleMolina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536AnnalynSmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537sheridanspringman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538SamanthaTomecek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-18.00.00.00.0-18.0