Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1KhupSiam12112.01.089.0103.0169.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0474.0
2WhiteAngel1270.0133.0124.089.017.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.0466.0
3NiangDim1226.0157.0111.016.019.062.00.00.00.00.00.00.0391.0
4GloriaOsagbodje1159.078.065.055.054.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.0346.0
5CherrySung11188.057.035.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0344.0
6Go HonPaa120.0130.046.066.074.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0316.0
7Awi Sian DimSuan120.042.073.046.088.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.0283.0
8EvynTennekoon120.03.0247.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0269.0
9Suan MuanLun1220.058.054.034.044.056.00.00.00.00.00.00.0266.0
10CiinSan917.066.071.034.011.056.00.00.00.00.00.00.0255.0
11CingHung120.059.068.054.033.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.0238.0
12CingSan1210.0110.038.014.045.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0220.0
13DavidBegbie1220.039.049.042.052.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.0213.0
14NiangNuam1228.091.034.018.06.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.0204.0
15NangMuang120.020.050.036.042.054.00.00.00.00.00.00.0202.0
16DimSiam1239.055.016.048.034.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0199.0
17Mang SanNuam120.088.075.010.013.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0194.0
18AllisonWong1070.071.014.020.01.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0190.0
19Niang SianSiam100.01.069.016.047.054.00.00.00.00.00.00.0187.0
20NiangNuam1235.013.050.041.00.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.0183.0
21LianKim1024.037.026.028.053.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0182.0
22SavannahDurham9120.028.012.015.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0178.0
23AdithyaGowda1218.021.077.036.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0176.0
24CingMang120.037.032.019.058.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.0176.0
25CingTawi120.038.042.038.026.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.0175.0
26NiangHung110.036.0123.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0171.0
27ThangTung120.024.020.056.018.053.00.00.00.00.00.00.0171.0
28HuaiCiang1155.041.037.02.017.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0168.0
29LuLun120.054.045.026.041.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0167.0
30Cing SanKim110.027.050.08.043.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.0161.0
31CingNuam126.0114.032.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0153.0
32VungAung1010.071.016.018.01.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.0144.0
33CingSung120.00.050.037.080.0-24.00.00.00.00.00.00.0143.0
34LuanNuam1234.042.036.524.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0138.5
35BrinnaJanish110.0120.00.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0136.0
36VungLian1275.013.011.015.04.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0136.0
37En PIang100.00.00.00.0133.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0133.0
38GinKhup100.028.020.042.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0130.0
39CarolineKizziar100.01.083.00.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
40CiinShalom1237.031.010.019.012.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
41AthanLau120.037.016.041.026.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0123.0
42ManMang120.036.059.021.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0118.0
43CingKim110.01.050.053.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0117.0
44IsaakJohnson90.056.014.014.016.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0
45NoahPursell1032.020.019.035.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
46MangNuam110.035.012.018.032.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
47SalmaWaheed1152.02.049.03.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
48CingZo1130.010.042.00.00.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
49VungKhual104.035.020.030.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0107.0
50NiangCing110.060.027.010.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0107.0
51LianKim120.041.020.018.017.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0106.0
52Cing DeihHuai1132.033.016.023.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
53NuamiLamtung1118.033.014.017.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
54MikolajKamyszek98.018.024.027.09.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0104.0
55CarrieSchupack1228.022.010.025.015.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0104.0
56MadysonHarrell98.024.00.00.067.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
57GumAung1230.09.02.013.016.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
58CiinMuang106.018.039.021.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
59LianDo110.040.028.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
60GraceTruong1226.019.027.59.015.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.098.5
61Mia-LynneSmith120.047.010.00.00.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.096.0
62EmmaMills90.031.028.013.013.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.095.0
63MarkMills1242.024.02.09.03.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.095.0
64JonathanBegbie90.023.021.048.0-8.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
65PauLun90.028.029.019.016.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
66CingNuam1123.051.017.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
67CiaCing120.00.026.018.037.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
68GraceHatzaw100.038.031.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
69Esther Lian110.046.039.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
70LunCing1232.022.012.01.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
71VungSang90.018.041.024.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.0
72Zen SianZam116.033.023.06.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.0
73DanielleNester100.022.026.013.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
74LilyJiang1129.09.034.06.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.0
75CodyFifer1012.018.022.015.08.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
76CingZem104.029.018.00.016.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
77OliviaKnight90.022.034.014.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
78EmilyWeins100.069.00.01.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
79LunSiam100.027.044.00.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.081.0
80HaeynSeo100.041.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
81GrantDoolin110.02.037.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
82EthanChen110.028.01.02.045.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
83LaneyFenton1130.012.019.06.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
84SavannahBaldwin1024.04.017.014.09.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
85Lai LianMawi120.038.029.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
86Van NunZir104.038.011.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
87BraxtonJohnson100.038.00.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
88LuanKim106.010.032.08.015.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
89VictoriaSavage1214.018.03.027.04.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
90MeghanDsouza90.018.09.017.022.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
91DonLam Tang90.030.033.02.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
92Cing LianHuai100.042.017.03.07.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
93LuzArias100.025.024.04.016.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
94SaylorPritchett916.012.014.024.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
95MasonWilkin90.016.014.019.013.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
96JennyLoredo110.09.023.027.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
97KaziRabbe120.013.01.048.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
98NemSung110.013.033.06.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
99KamKim120.00.019.021.06.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
100CingGuite120.030.02.03.01.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
101Thang Lian Khai1214.010.026.02.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
102HarperHerring90.018.021.04.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
103EmmaBryan100.021.018.01.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
104TemiLadapo110.00.011.019.021.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
105GabrielleVargus1164.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
106DimLun934.015.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
107LanghGuite1017.041.00.04.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
108JuliaNaifeh114.05.010.020.019.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
109JacobHernandez90.012.013.012.010.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
110Nang Lian100.00.01.02.02.057.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
111CingKim1010.028.017.00.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
112JakeNiles100.02.041.015.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
113Vum MuanCing110.017.029.010.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
114MeganPrater1218.00.013.023.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
115NoorTariq90.09.013.01.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
116EthanFelts90.00.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
117SianHuai96.042.09.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
118Don LunCing100.016.011.00.020.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
119KatePhilpott100.02.02.032.014.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
120MasonSpradlin100.025.012.014.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
121BrookeTwiehaus120.04.00.028.013.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
122PeterChen100.014.035.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
123Cing SianHoih120.07.01.08.030.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
124CrystalRoig90.015.016.01.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
125HaydenBertotti90.014.013.020.02.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
126JourdanDye90.05.00.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
127DimHoih90.031.023.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
128Hau LunCing100.023.012.018.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
129RenaUddin90.013.013.020.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
130LuanSian100.00.07.024.020.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
131KatieVu1020.016.04.08.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
132SophiaChatzigiannidis1212.033.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
133MariamSiddiqui100.02.029.010.04.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
134NiangXo100.016.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
135AshleyLewellen1132.08.04.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
136HaileyBolte120.05.041.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
137AbigailTull90.010.06.021.03.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
138Abigail Chow90.08.011.023.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
139ChloeRockett90.019.06.018.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
140AbeerShoaib90.01.08.025.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
141CinBawi100.043.01.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
142EastonDeyoe100.01.020.09.011.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
143PaytonAcord90.020.07.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
144SuanHoih90.017.025.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
145AlexisLund90.013.013.013.014.0-7.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
146BaldwinStrickland90.014.011.07.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
147TylerOakes110.00.00.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
148MangHonh1013.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
149CarterJodoin100.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
150TarrynLowry106.00.010.020.05.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
151EvonnAnnor110.024.01.012.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
152FaizTariq110.01.019.05.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
153SophiaSmith90.01.026.06.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
154EmersonWinters90.017.024.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
155NiangiLam Tung100.028.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
156ClaireHargrove1217.012.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
157ElaynaWalter120.014.02.020.02.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
158LoganLewellea90.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
159CingKim100.07.08.016.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
160PauSang110.012.02.018.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
161ZenCing100.024.015.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
162KiKim90.032.02.01.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
163JimenaMartinez100.010.00.011.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
164Ariana Sayeed100.023.05.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
165AydenYahn100.01.013.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
166JuliaWood90.06.00.027.30.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.3
167JoseshMagnuson90.012.02.09.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
168AbigailTuggle90.08.06.017.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
169KangKhai100.01.08.023.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
170AndreasChatzigiannidis90.020.012.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
171LaurelDavis90.02.020.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
172JennaVann96.00.00.017.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
173MaxMcCarthy1036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
174KennedyPorter1036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
175MoeHom90.030.01.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
176AudreyMcGee90.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
177GrantAdamson1012.08.04.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
178ManKim90.01.08.08.011.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
179EmilyCondon100.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
180CingDeih Lian106.00.01.018.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
181MayaChandwaney110.028.01.02.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
182BradenStanfield90.02.011.09.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
183SanviSingh90.010.021.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
184MiaBockelman1217.00.06.04.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
185JerryHan90.01.019.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
186AudriannaBellerud1029.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
187TeaganSpradlin100.025.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
188TadTan90.07.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
189CingMan100.07.016.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
190CameronBarter90.01.01.016.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
191JaydenLy90.01.025.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
192AndrewPursell90.07.02.018.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
193ImanRehman90.01.09.00.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
194CingNuam100.024.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
195RachelTiong110.09.012.06.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
196AmberChabowski90.01.08.014.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
197CingHung90.01.00.00.010.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
198EmmaWhelan100.011.013.00.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
199VanessaFitch114.05.08.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
200MayaVance110.011.00.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
201ArielBradley90.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
202MangShalom90.021.02.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
203KayaSmith90.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
204LindseyHaake100.01.015.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
205HauLian924.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
206NiangLun120.020.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
207JoseNava120.08.015.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
208Emily Chen90.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
209AlyssaFeldman90.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
210MangKim90.08.08.00.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
211AbeniMickels90.01.01.00.00.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
212BaileyPreston90.00.00.012.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
213PriscillaDevadhas100.06.01.011.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
214ChantalLe100.019.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
215LeahlaChism90.01.016.05.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
216ThomasDeutscher90.05.010.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
217Alexis Geer90.00.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
218GabrielTiong90.05.016.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
219MilyNguye90.011.01.07.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
220LuanNguyen90.011.01.07.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
221ThaoPham100.011.01.07.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
222PauSong110.08.08.01.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
223ShaniaZhang116.08.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
224CarlaRamirez100.00.020.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
225ThangKhai90.08.02.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
226AvaBrandes100.02.03.03.07.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
227NewtonMwangi120.08.01.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
228Aiden Farnsworth90.012.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
229BryannaKirha90.01.09.05.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
230KyleMcKinney90.00.00.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
231ManNuam90.01.011.02.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
232Huai LunNiang110.06.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
233Esther Nem KhawlNuam110.00.017.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
234MayaReeves110.011.02.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
235BaylorNorris120.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
236SajaraHill90.04.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
237CingNuam910.01.03.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
238NathanTiller100.012.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
239VungKop90.07.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
240CingZun90.01.014.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
241ZaneHook100.011.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
242NangSang100.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
243LckaSolayao100.09.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
244AnnaQuintanar90.01.08.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
245RylieMatlock112.03.00.01.05.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
246Aidan Chan90.00.011.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
247MackenzieForgione90.01.07.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
248HollyHilst90.00.00.011.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
249ClaraTaber90.012.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
250DalTungh90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
251ChloeWebb90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
252RaymondJiang90.00.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
253JasmineMoss90.09.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
254DiegoTejada90.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
255PauMuan100.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
256Dim MuanCing110.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
257lilyniu90.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
258NiangDim90.01.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
259IsabellaDomeck90.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
260JoaquinMartinez90.00.010.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
261NemTuang90.06.01.03.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
262AkshayKoushik90.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
263TungPar100.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
264PaigeRobertson90.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
265AnanyaSingh90.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
266NathanTiller90.00.00.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
267JoseVillasmil-Velasco90.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
268JasmineRau100.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
269ThomasRepke100.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
270JaguarSun100.01.05.00.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
271JacobThornton106.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
272DimVung110.00.06.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
273MaliaAurigemma1210.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
274SamuelHjelm120.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
275KyndallCook90.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
276MicahMills90.03.01.01.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
277MarySandong90.01.01.02.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
278Bella Davison100.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
279VirandaKwok100.02.00.06.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
280CinSang110.02.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
281MayaSous90.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
282LanghHong100.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
283VictorZhu110.02.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
284GrantGaspar120.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
285MoizYousufi120.01.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
286KyleeColeman90.01.01.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
287CingNuam90.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
288ZaneSmith90.02.02.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
289SamuelAnderson100.00.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
290TaimaWilson100.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
291StellaChee90.03.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
292MackenzyMurray94.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
293CingNuam90.02.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
294AspenRamey90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
295DimSan Cing90.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
296Cing LamZom90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
297AudreyGuymon100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
298ThangMang100.02.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
299KhenMuang100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
300AnnaSconyers94.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
301TaylorStreett90.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
302Michelle LeilaniTeske90.00.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
303GarinZwosta90.01.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
304ToddMcDoulett100.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
305ChinonyeremAhamefule110.00.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
306LillianCarey90.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
307Lindsey Lewis94.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
308KateSwenson90.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
309NiangLun120.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
310VikasKatari90.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
311JeremySong90.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
312TuangCin100.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
313Jenny Le102.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
314EmilyShepherd100.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
315AddisonBarnes90.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
316EvanMoss90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
317LawsonWilkie90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
318HaleyTurner100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
319ChansongWon100.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
320MasonChow110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
321SabrinaEdwardes110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
322PauLang110.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
323AnnaroseAtamian122.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
324Xi AnLu120.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
325AnnabelleDoolin90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
326ScottLi90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
327MinLun90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
328AimeeMathew90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
329RyanMcCarthy90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
330KapMuang90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
331JonasSmith90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
332VumTung90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
333TraceWilson90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
334ShammoolYang90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
335JustinChavez100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
336AdamFletcher100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
337IsabellaHunt100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
338AnnetteLau100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
339StevenNguyen100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
340CiinNuam100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
341NinaParvin100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
342GracePhelps100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
343ErinSloat100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
344KateSpiva100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
345ColeWilson100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
346AnnaTharakan110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
347ChongHansol120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
348JacobHinman120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
349Yi-AnLu120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
350AlysaSymsack120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
351JessicaAbdo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
352MatthewAckerley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
353AveryAcord90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
354PaitonActon90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
355MyaAguirre90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
356KathrynAlexander90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
357tatumambrose90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
358LambAndrew90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
359CarsonAndrews90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
360KylaArmstrong90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
361DiegoArtola90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
362BenjaminAveritt90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
363DianaAvila90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
364NatalieAzimi90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
365MichaelBahle90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
366MylesBarber90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
367BrittonBarnes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
368LeahBarragan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
369MeaganBaughn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
370HnaighBawi90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
371AnnieBender90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
372JohnBennett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
373MorganBerry90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
374RyanBerzas90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
375ethanberzas90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
376JillianBethel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
377ChristopherBogie90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
378KatelynBollenbach90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
379AnnaBowler90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
380DawsonBray90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
381MadisonBreshears90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
382LoganBristle90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
383ShelatoBrody90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
384Madeline brown90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
385KaylaCao90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
386HannaCarey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
387EmilyCarrier90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
388JackCarroll90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
389BradenCarver90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
390JanetCervantes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
391EshwarChalla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
392SopryaChan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
393SabrinaChandler90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
394NatalieChapel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
395FaithChristner90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
396LukeChurch90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
397CiinCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
398ZamCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
399Nuam SianCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
400DimCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
401JohnCipolla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
402KolbyClark90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
403LaurenClary90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
404ColtonCoffey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
405ChaseConkling90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
406KiannaConway90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
407KandiceCoop90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
408JackCornett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
409BrisaCortes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
410OliviaCropper90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
411wesleycupp90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
412DepriestCutsinger90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
413MasonDellinger90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
414KelseyDeNeen90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
415MIchaelDeutscher90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
416BenjaminDiep90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
417AshtonDiggs 90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
418SarahDye90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
419GraceEa90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
420MaceyEdgerton90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
421emileeellis90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
422EllaEllsworth90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
423IsabelleElneser90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
424NinoshkaleeEstrada90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
425AshleyEubanks90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
426KatieEvans90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
427ColeEvans90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
428DanielEvans90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
429JacksonFifer90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
430graceefine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
431BreckenFisher90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
432IanFlute90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
433griffinforbes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
434CarterFord90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
435JasmineFoster90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
436AndrewFraser90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
437GraceGaffney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
438CLAIREGALLES90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
439CharismaGanye90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
440HayleyGarcia90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
441PriyaGeorge90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
442TreyGibbs90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
443haileygibson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
444ChloeGilliam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
445BethanyGomes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
446ChloeGough90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
447kirtigowda90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
448OliviaGraff90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
449GyuliGyeong90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
450TaraHall90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
451EmilyHall90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
452LaurenHarper90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
453jacobharrell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
454BrennaHarris90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
455JadenHarwood90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
456LeeanneHavir90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
457RichardHavir90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
458ZacHenley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
459LaurenHenry90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
460LilyHeritage90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
461CarolineHilbert90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
462NatalieHinman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
463AnnaHoey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
464EmmaHoey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
465AnnaHoffman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
466KassidyHolman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
467LuanHuai90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
468R. Chandler Hurst90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
469IsabellaIbarra90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
470danieljacob90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471JulieJansen90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472MilesJaques90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473ChanelJavier90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474JacksonJeffries90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475MeganJehlicka90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476ZihaoJiang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477EliseJohnson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478ElleryJohnson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479RoriJohnson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480NoahJones90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481LaurenKadolph90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482CarolineKarlik90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483PauKhai90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484LanghKhual90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485EnKhup90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486MangKim90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487StephenKittleman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488LukeKymes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489KatieLam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490MangLam Nuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491noahlamb90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492MichaelLanigan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493BradenLankford90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494SydneyLaPlant90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495MacyLemaster90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496DavidLian90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497ThangLian90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498CaylieLogan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499OliviaLolawno90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500AngelinaLombardo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501AnveryLooney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502SydneyLooney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503Zoe Losacco90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504KaylieLoyd90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505JaxonLyness90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506SophieMackay90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507ZacharyMagnuson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508GraysonManuel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509IzabellaMarsh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510laurenmartino90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511MakalynMays90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512hannahmccleery90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513MaddoxMcCune90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514MorganMcDonald90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515TylerMcDoulett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516gillianmcknight90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517DanaMedley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518LaceyMeier90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519christianmigues90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520micahmiles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521Sh\'eavanMiles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522EmilyMiller90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523Audrey Mills90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524SagharMirtarazjani90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525MaxMitcho90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526JackMonaghan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527ClaraMontes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528avery moore90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529hannahmorrel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530LeanneMorris90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531MaloreeMorris90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532OliviaMorrison90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533KatyeMorrison90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534EmilyMorrow90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535JohnMowry90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536TrinityMullings90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537Sarah Muzika90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538MarcNaumann90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539NangNaw90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540BlakeNewell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541BodenNewell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
542MaxNgo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
543IsabelNicholas90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
544lilyniu90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
545NiangNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
546LianNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
547CingNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
548Cing HNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
549RebeccaOgilvie90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
550SarahOlaleye90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
551HannahOliva90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
552KateOmstead90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
553TiaOrr90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
554hayleyortwein90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
555PaytonPangburn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
556ColbyParsons90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
557DevPatel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
558CadePaul90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
559AshlynPeek90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
560CarolinePerna90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
561Bobbie Phillips90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
562MolliePhipps90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
563CameronPiles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
564EzraPower90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
565TaniaPrado90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
566MackenziePrater90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
567GabriellePrivat90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
568kaitlynquiroz90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
569VikramRajagopalan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
570MIthilRamoutar90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
571BushraRashid90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
572KylieRathbun90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
573EzriRathbun90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
574MadisonResendiz90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
575MicahyaReyes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
576NatalieRodman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
577coltonroe90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
578CassidyRogers90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
579AntoniaRottschaefer90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
580EllaRuley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
581FaithRussell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
582thirysaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
583samanthasaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
584arielsaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
585MeganSalyer90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
586CingSan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
587LindsaySanford90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
588LianSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
589PauSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
590ThangSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
591KimberySegura90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
592SophiaSeverine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
593DestinySevrinus90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
594MadisonShaw90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
595RyanShort90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
596CourtneyShort90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
597blairsimon90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
598ElizabethSims90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
599DavidSing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
600RajitaSingh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
601BrockSmith90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
602DaisySoloranzo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
603sophiasolorzano90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
604HopeStucky90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
605GrantStucky90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
606AngelSullivan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
607AustinSung90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
608cameronswearingin90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
609RojanTaleban90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
610OliviaTalkington90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
611ParkerTaylor90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
612CamilaTejada90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
613SingThang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
614KaitlynThomason90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
615JackThorne90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
616teaganthurston90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
617KevinTran90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
618StarTran90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
619AndrewTruong90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
620ThangTuang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
621ThangTuang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
622KhaiTuang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
623MarthaTurner90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
624EmmaTuttle90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
625JocelynVazquez90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
626KelseyVogel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
627KylieVonHartitzsch90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
628DelaneyWallace90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
629OliviaWarner90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
630reganwarren90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
631MeredithWarta90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
632UmarWaseem90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
633JuliaWasson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
634TylarWertenberger90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
635VincentWestbrook90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
636EmmaWhite90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
637MeganWildman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
638EvelynWilkens90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
639ColeWilliams90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
640MayaWilliams90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
641RyanWilliamson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
642KennedyWilson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
643ella wilson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
644laniewitt90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
645KateWoods90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
646KelseyWorland90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
647PaytonWort90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
648ElizabethWortham90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
649emmawright90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
650jacewright90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
651RhylanWright90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
652SharomeYang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
653MeganYoung90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
654MadeehaYusuf90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
655Dim SianZam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
656EvelynZamora90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
657TaniaZavaleta90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
658EmmaZenmark90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
659HaroonAhmed100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
660BrookAllen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
661DafneArambula100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
662ThomasAshley100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
663PaulAtiyeh100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
664KathrynAung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
665BradenBaker100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
666DeaveyanBeltran-Hodge100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
667SabrinaBorjas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
668JohnBoudiette100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
669JennaBoyer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
670JordanBrunk100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
671JennaBrunk100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
672MakennaBurch100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
673salvadorcamacho100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
674ElizabethCarson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
675HaileyCassaday100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
676KristyChong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
677HauCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
678NiangCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
679Lian SianCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
680EmmaClary100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
681LaurenConkling100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
682ColtonCook86100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
683JoshuaCornell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
684AndrewCornell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
685MacyCornwell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
686MaleahCrawford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
687AnneliseCreel100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
688JacksonCropper100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
689KaylynnCuningkin100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
690AnishiaDacosta100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
691KyleDausses100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
692BrennenDavis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
693EthanDeken100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
694JacobDickson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
695MakaylaDikeman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
696CingDim100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
697ThangDing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
698MakiDolan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
699EmilyEa100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
700KatherineEllingson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
701XiaonuoFan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
702LauraAnn Freyre100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
703elysefutrell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
704ElisaGabor100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
705NahalGhanei100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
706BaharGhanei100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
707ReedGillman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
708KevinGlynn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
709EmilyGoff100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
710TylerGolemboski100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
711CarsonGunther100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
712neilyhardy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
713RylieHarris100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
714EmilyHembree100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
715KatherineHert100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
716AnnaHo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
717tiahollon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
718PeytonHosier100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
719RhettHouston100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
720seanhoutz100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
721ElenaHoward100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
722HunterHoyt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
723NuamHuai100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
724ashleyhumphrey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
725MichaelHwang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
726EvanIsbell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
727bethanyjewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
728ZachariasJohnsen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
729juliejohnson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
730hallyejohnson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
731emilyjohnston100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
732Hannah Jones100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
733RheaKateri100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
734MikylaKhan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
735HauiKhual100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
736GracieKittleman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
737KateKouplen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
738BrooklynKrenz100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
739ZacharyKuehn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
740AndrewLaffita100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
741AshleyLam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
742HayleighLamb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
743EthanLayne100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
744MatthewLe100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
745olivialeblanc100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
746HayleyLedford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
747seulgilee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
748JosephineLee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
749McKennaLester100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
750KhupLian100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
751VictoriaLing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
752EmilyLong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
753PaytonLosh100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
754NuamLun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
755ManLun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
756MangLun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
757HarryLymberopoulos100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
758peterlymberopoulos100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
759KyleMcDoulett100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
760McKenzieMcGhee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
761ElaineMckenzie100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
762MadisonMillington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
763jacksonmills100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
764MatthewMinnix100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
765JordanMitcho100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
766Gage Morgan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
767EvanMorse100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
768OliviaMowry100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
769ThangMuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
770HaleighMurphy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
771PriscillaNaw100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
772CingNem100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
773BodenNewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
774JiNi100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
775NgaiNiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
776CingNiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
777EstherNiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
778ManNieng100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
779NuNu100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
780cingsiannuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
781LunNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
782VungNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
783ChideraNwachukuri100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
784GrabiterOo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
785isabelparkey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
786Dillon Parkhill100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
787DavidPau100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
788ethanpaul100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
789MarielaPerez100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
790IsabellaPerna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
791GagePhillips100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
792PauPiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
793CinthiaPrado100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
794WyattRandolph100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
795GarrettRawlins100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
796AnnaReynolds100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
797baileyrobertson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
798Ruby Robison100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
799CatherynRodman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
800PhilipSalazar-Shaw100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
801KapSang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
802Ember LeSasaengbong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
803HridikaShah100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
804HridayaShah100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
805HareemShoaib100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
806garricshust100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
807PhilipgoSing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
808sloansmith100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
809ryleighsmith100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
810ChangSong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
811SuttonSpringsman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
812josiestephens100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
813Maro\' JahStephenson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
814TristanStorar100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
815CharlotteSuttee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
816sydneyswanson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
817KhupThang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
818PatienceThao100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
819ChloeThomas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
820kyliethomas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
821GabrielleTiger100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
822SianTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
823DoTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
824EnTung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
825Lydia Vaughn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
826Teagan Volkl100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
827HaileyW43942jms100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
828FatimaWaheed100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
829OnslowWakeford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
830kinsliewashington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
831kyliewebb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
832LaceyWernhardt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
833MorganWhite100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
834tevinwhited100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
835carleywidner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
836GracieWilliams100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
837MatthewWofford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
838JeongYang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
839RaeleeYoung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
840OihanaZarandona100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
841TaniaZavaleta100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
842IvyZhang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
843RyanAdolph110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
844DanielaArtola-Brillas110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
845KatherineAu110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
846emilyauer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
847ChanceAvilla110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
848HauBawi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
849LaurenBehnken110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
850GrantBeirute110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
851gracebenham110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
852SheaBrandt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
853eliseburmeister110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
854PasianCeleste110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
855Francine ChunChun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
856LunCiang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
857LunCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
858LuanCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
859DimCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
860Glory Cing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
861SianCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
862LuanCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
863HannahClardy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
864NatalieCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
865NoDim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
866MarcellaDittamore110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
867madisondonohue110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
868FatimaDumail110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
869Bailey Edwards110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
870ClaytonEngelby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
871ThomasEspinosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
872Sarah ElizabethFitzhugh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
873FaithFloyd110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
874EvanGillman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
875HaydenGold110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
876BrittonGrossman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
877CambriGuest110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
878GraceGunderson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
879FawaazHameed110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
880SavannaHarjo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
881maragrethicks110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
882HaydenHilst110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
883KaraHollingsworth110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
884KateHuff110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
885SydneyJordan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
886RiyaKaul110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
887tanvikelkar110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
888LangKhan Sum110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
889JohnKhual Pu 110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
890LianKiim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
891AwiKim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
892CingKim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
893VungKim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
894KeeleyKirkland110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
895andrewkliewer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
896HaelyneKring110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
897BenjaminLaffita110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
898CingLai110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
899SydneyLangley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
900ShannonLangley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
901HaleyLankford110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
902JacksonLee110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
903KarenLi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
904KhaiLian110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
905caitlinlombardo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
906SophieLosacco110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
907JaLum Pan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
908Sing DeihLun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
909CingLun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
910KarlaLuna110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
911TylerLynch110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
912CingMan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
913CingMang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
914mollymckinney110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
915CingMeng110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
916MeredithMillington110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
917LorynMoore110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
918MaydelynMorgan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
919Nicholas Mouttet110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
920thangmuang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
921haumuang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
922GatlanNail110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
923HaileyNelson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
924CingNem110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
925KhamNiang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
926CingNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
927ElizabethNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
928NiangNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
929AndreaPerez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
930PeytonPowell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
931SydneyPrice110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
932ChloePulver110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
933RyanRahrig110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
934NathanielRogers110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
935gracerogers110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
936SimoneRosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
937MadisonRutherford110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
938LaurenScott110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
939LunSen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
940ThangSiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
941HuaiSiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
942ThangSian Kim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
943EliseSiebert110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
944LalSimeon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
945LaurenSimon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
946SydneySloat110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
947MatthewSmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
948MollySmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
949IanStaley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
950LexiStallings110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
951JustinSung110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
952thangsuut110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
953TiTe110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
954NattharikaThongthep110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
955baileytilley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
956EmilyTurner 110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
957PaigeTwiehaus110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
958EmmaVan De Wiele110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
959HannahVance110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
960emmawasson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
961HaileyWelch110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
962JacksonWildman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
963SydnieWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
964AnchaleekornWiriyamankij110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
965SarangWon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
966heidiyoung110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
967Zen SianZam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
968IreneZhou110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
969CingZo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
970ZenZuun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
971AudreyAdib-Yazdi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
972MadisonAmbrose120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
973BrookeBeirute120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
974SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
975lauraboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
976annaboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
977DaisyBrown120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
978BretBrunk120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
979MadeleineCallicoat120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
980MaddieCameron120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
981TariroChigede120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
982FlorenceChoi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
983KellyChong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
984Zamciin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
985Uap ThowhCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
986VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
987DimCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
988VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
989JimmieClunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
990EduardaDe Souza120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
991ChristaDebolt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
992Vung SianDim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
993EmilyDunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
994KaylaEiland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
995EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
996MeleahFain120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
997FaithFloyd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
998konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
999ZoeGanye120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1000Cristina Garagusi 120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1001AnnaGodinez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1002CingGuite120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1003KatherineHare120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1004MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1005CarolineHenry120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1006LaurenHoffman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1007JanetHong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1008ZenHuai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1009connerhuie120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1010JohnJacob120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1011kristenjohnson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1012ThawngKap120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1013RomanoKhai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1014MangKhai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1015HassanKhan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1016DimKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1017MaryKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1018Lian Kim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1019ElenistaLam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1020SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1021SianLek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1022ThangLian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1023MatthewLugibihl120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1024CingLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1025ZenLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1026NiangLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1027Cing SumLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1028NiangMan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1029KamMang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1030Mung HuaMang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1031MeganMiller120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1032KhupMuang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1033SydneyMunger120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1034LangNgin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1035HunterNogle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1036CingNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1037DonNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1038HardiPatel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1039AndreiPrado120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1040KayleePrimeaux120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1041AndreaPuigbo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1042MorganPursell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1043MelyndaQuiroz120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1044GillianRathbun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1045NiangSan Lian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1046ZoSangi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1047HannahScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1048JessicaSharp120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1049cingsiam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1050annalynsmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1051PeterSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1052SheridanSpringman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1053PalmerTetley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1054MatthanTharakan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1055LaurenTran120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1056HannahTruong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1057MonicaValle Sanchez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1058kylanwatters120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1059JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1060JordanWhite120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1061LaurenWilkin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1062ElizabethWilloughby120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1063KelseyYeagle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1064IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1065ZihuiZhu120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1066VungZo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1067ZenMuang100.010.07.043.0-85.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-25.0
1068LianNo90.00.01.020.0-110.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-81.0