Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1VictoriaSavage9716.012.014.05.07.017.012.014.08.013.00.00.0818.0
2niangcing1053.036.033.027.00.00.00.00.065.059.0348.0133.0754.0
3CingMeng11105.054.052.07.01.027.04.016.046.030.098.0241.0681.0
4Amanda McCumber9495.013.017.07.05.011.023.067.010.021.00.00.0669.0
5DimKim1238.075.0272.01.01.086.041.0120.00.034.00.00.0668.0
6LaurenKadolph90.0510.038.012.06.00.04.02.03.00.032.00.0607.0
7GyuliGyeong90.061.077.089.00.076.076.072.072.072.00.00.0595.0
8TylerWillhite12437.013.016.06.03.00.018.057.016.00.00.00.0566.0
9LilyTennekoon1054.062.062.0186.045.057.08.029.023.027.07.00.0560.0
10SianTuang10108.060.065.029.021.031.031.035.052.030.028.052.0542.0
11KateKouplen1032.0113.034.0113.048.040.01.0104.00.020.022.02.0529.0
12TeaganVolkl1010.010.026.022.00.00.053.08.043.020.0328.00.0520.0
13EmilyTurner104.0202.04.016.00.037.015.017.022.06.0180.010.0513.0
14CingLun1140.066.026.030.056.050.056.00.0137.018.00.022.0501.0
15ElenistaLam1288.01.02.02.01.016.00.026.015.055.085.0185.0476.0
16OrenMiller100.017.023.013.018.017.019.0116.030.03.00.0213.0469.0
17nuamilamtung90.09.022.027.066.073.054.050.044.083.040.00.0468.0
18NuamHuai100.012.081.055.021.063.052.044.036.051.05.00.0420.0
19CingMang110.049.0103.015.086.00.037.036.085.00.00.00.0411.0
20CiinDim90.080.037.021.090.038.070.044.00.020.00.00.0400.0
21KapSang1086.051.052.024.035.017.021.051.033.018.08.00.0396.0
22CiaCIng943.026.05.00.00.052.038.042.0142.042.00.00.0390.0
23HauBawi110.013.0143.039.013.019.016.050.070.016.00.00.0379.0
24MaryKim120.063.033.020.075.021.036.060.054.015.00.00.0377.0
25meredith berzas100.08.010.010.015.023.049.030.023.08.0113.060.0349.0
26JohnKhualpu110.08.056.068.00.082.00.0134.00.00.00.00.0348.0
27BrinnaJanish90.038.078.017.0104.032.08.08.040.09.00.00.0334.0
28DavidSing90.0186.063.022.00.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.0322.0
29Meleah Fain1224.09.025.08.00.016.021.08.024.048.097.038.0318.0
30brooketwiehaus9148.010.010.08.031.06.09.018.014.02.060.00.0316.0
31SummerDeWeese10287.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.020.00.00.0316.0
32ConnorHuie120.0312.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0312.0
33HannahTruong120.07.027.029.024.081.016.014.013.02.00.096.0309.0
34HannahOliva90.012.031.044.014.080.00.00.058.068.00.00.0307.0
35MeganMiller120.017.016.010.018.018.020.041.053.00.00.0114.0307.0
36AngelaChen1189.024.00.00.00.00.065.00.011.017.00.0100.0306.0
37MeredithMillington110.0113.088.012.014.031.019.018.011.00.00.00.0306.0
38TaylorHatheway10145.013.00.012.00.022.00.00.098.012.00.00.0302.0
39LianMung1128.012.01.00.01.00.020.00.0109.064.042.024.0301.0
40CingNuam1225.029.037.030.034.023.014.033.011.026.020.015.0297.0
41VungLian90.035.047.027.027.027.027.036.025.013.032.00.0296.0
42LuniLamtung100.09.019.022.022.023.023.029.027.018.0101.00.0293.0
43Vung SianCing120.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.0245.045.00.00.0292.0
44FrancineChun119.03.00.01.00.05.04.035.013.08.00.0213.0291.0
45HunterNogle128.013.014.049.037.013.00.048.0105.00.00.00.0287.0
46VungKim1121.09.016.011.010.020.08.012.023.022.094.036.0282.0
47Dominique Savage1190.010.022.09.0-4.032.020.032.015.030.021.04.0281.0
48CamrynMatlock10131.05.016.09.06.011.031.044.019.06.00.00.0278.0
49Amy Brooks9162.021.023.012.015.012.01.012.04.05.00.00.0267.0
50GraceTruong90.089.023.07.05.010.04.054.011.04.060.00.0267.0
51AleeyaShamsi114.01.00.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.0109.0148.0265.0
52LaurenHarper946.019.01.049.027.069.017.016.012.00.00.00.0256.0
53OnslowWakeford100.0238.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0256.0
54KathrynAung1050.02.010.06.011.010.08.014.026.011.061.045.0254.0
55JacksonFifer1072.016.013.026.014.012.027.040.012.018.00.04.0254.0
56HridikaShah1034.02.01.015.02.01.02.08.09.06.0133.041.0254.0
57EstherNiang100.021.025.018.09.013.013.016.08.00.0128.00.0251.0
58LuanCing110.036.062.018.038.037.00.06.08.029.00.017.0251.0
59HridayaShah1028.02.05.021.04.03.011.012.08.06.0126.024.0250.0
60KelseyYeagle1212.09.01.010.00.058.00.038.040.016.016.047.0247.0
61MaddiePursell1115.01.016.044.074.033.016.016.013.011.00.00.0239.0
62ZamCing90.034.043.036.01.036.019.018.021.022.05.00.0235.0
63VungNuam100.012.026.031.016.025.035.036.020.032.02.00.0235.0
64SatinderpalSingh1218.028.01.00.020.032.00.076.014.045.00.00.0234.0
65MiaBockelman90.037.012.010.013.012.016.012.00.081.036.00.0229.0
66MattYoung1214.09.026.014.09.09.019.036.019.055.09.07.0226.0
67CingGuite90.032.02.00.00.053.00.00.0133.04.00.00.0224.0
68HaileyWelch1133.017.022.025.01.016.011.08.014.037.015.025.0224.0
69LaurenWilkin124.01.02.013.022.06.01.043.070.08.00.054.0224.0
70HareemShoaib1044.04.034.015.015.013.05.00.032.012.033.014.0221.0
71SarangWon110.00.028.048.00.042.018.047.038.00.00.00.0221.0
72MeganJehlicka90.014.024.018.012.022.017.010.01.069.030.00.0217.0
73AnnaLong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0194.00.0217.0
74EnTung100.035.035.015.065.00.00.020.046.00.00.00.0216.0
75ella wilson90.011.012.011.02.014.013.016.034.028.074.00.0215.0
76Sana Shaikh1012.012.012.022.01.012.00.016.012.012.089.015.0215.0
77PeterSong120.05.09.015.00.027.048.049.026.029.00.00.0208.0
78SeanHoutz100.060.029.041.018.033.00.025.00.00.00.00.0206.0
79AbigailMansfield1118.011.016.016.022.00.012.00.025.024.06.055.0205.0
80LunCing90.015.035.017.020.027.012.04.04.021.048.00.0203.0
81NiangNuam90.00.08.00.07.012.036.057.034.035.011.00.0200.0
82KamKim90.05.016.01.01.01.018.037.062.032.026.00.0199.0
83KatherineEllingson1065.013.027.017.08.012.014.025.012.06.00.00.0199.0
84JennaBrunk1011.023.012.00.00.052.022.00.022.056.00.00.0198.0
85AwiKim110.013.032.020.053.016.05.040.00.05.010.00.0194.0
86ZenHuai120.012.053.025.012.014.018.033.022.05.00.00.0194.0
87NaomiCurtis1230.02.013.010.02.013.043.020.00.020.00.039.0192.0
88LuanNuam90.03.027.022.08.031.022.00.045.028.00.00.0186.0
89Marwa Elsayed110.021.01.017.028.025.034.014.045.00.00.00.0185.0
90KarenLi110.0145.06.00.00.08.02.020.03.00.00.00.0184.0
91KelseyVogel90.012.013.09.01.015.04.042.05.016.066.00.0183.0
92DavidBegbie90.013.014.020.012.013.021.023.020.022.024.00.0182.0
93SydneyLangley116.036.013.012.031.046.05.012.02.02.017.00.0182.0
94GrantGaspar90.019.039.030.00.0-28.049.054.00.018.00.00.0181.0
95AubreyLewellen1054.09.017.00.012.00.01.010.012.06.060.00.0181.0
96KiannaConway90.032.049.024.00.028.00.00.045.00.00.00.0178.0
97NateRogers1132.01.020.01.01.036.01.035.01.024.00.024.0176.0
98BrandonLe1117.021.02.05.012.01.00.04.010.031.012.058.0173.0
99TariroChigede1226.03.09.05.03.04.02.036.01.022.018.044.0173.0
100LorenDiggs110.02.02.00.00.0144.00.00.00.024.00.00.0172.0
101alexistrotter1014.01.015.01.013.00.00.00.092.035.00.00.0171.0
102CingDim100.012.011.030.00.027.016.021.023.011.019.00.0170.0
103BrookeBeirute94.015.017.05.013.09.010.047.09.00.040.00.0169.0
104MangLun100.014.05.08.030.00.00.06.064.00.042.00.0169.0
105SanjeevMusuvathy1012.02.039.025.00.02.073.08.08.00.00.00.0169.0
106MarkMills98.018.030.03.011.09.011.018.010.011.038.00.0167.0
107RajveekKorpe100.029.031.00.00.00.043.00.020.019.012.012.0166.0
108LunNuam100.01.01.01.044.00.014.00.00.0105.00.00.0166.0
109BretBrunk1224.025.018.018.00.024.00.012.043.00.00.00.0164.0
110MaloreeMorris90.04.022.017.012.00.0-2.00.07.041.062.00.0163.0
111madelinekizziar110.015.034.06.00.014.039.055.00.00.00.00.0163.0
112HardiPatel1224.010.017.06.05.02.02.028.031.028.04.05.0162.0
113SophiaChatzigiannidis90.054.017.023.016.025.018.00.08.00.00.00.0161.0
114LilyHeritage90.014.030.018.08.053.018.016.04.00.00.00.0161.0
115ElaynaWalter92.013.015.05.08.010.04.04.013.058.029.00.0161.0
116JasmynWilliams1031.01.04.00.010.00.00.04.02.02.086.018.0158.0
117ClaireHargrove90.012.010.02.09.04.029.023.011.025.032.00.0157.0
118AshleyLam1020.024.01.03.07.032.017.028.01.024.00.00.0157.0
119NuNu100.062.016.057.01.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.0157.0
120CingNuam110.021.048.00.01.00.00.00.00.087.00.00.0157.0
121DonNuam1244.017.01.025.05.032.02.018.012.00.00.00.0156.0
122LydiaVaughn10-12.01.00.00.04.00.012.016.026.08.06.093.0154.0
123FatimaWaheed100.015.02.00.00.00.00.012.037.010.076.00.0152.0
124Philip Salazar-Shaw100.025.020.018.00.01.082.00.00.00.00.05.0151.0
125NuamLun100.011.014.013.05.012.011.020.013.022.029.00.0150.0
126Mia-LynneSmith90.01.01.02.00.026.043.053.022.00.00.00.0148.0
127LianKiim1143.00.027.031.02.00.00.025.09.010.00.00.0147.0
128CingNem110.01.012.00.020.00.00.040.032.042.00.00.0147.0
129ZacharyMagnuson90.013.011.07.07.041.08.058.01.00.00.00.0146.0
130HaileyBolte90.01.044.019.01.042.01.031.00.04.00.00.0143.0
131AlysaSymsack911.09.01.022.042.011.017.00.01.014.015.00.0143.0
132RileyMattoon90.019.037.07.021.00.01.00.016.040.00.00.0141.0
133NiangNuam110.033.092.00.00.00.00.00.06.010.00.00.0141.0
134KateHuff110.00.030.014.032.016.016.016.016.00.00.00.0140.0
135MeredithWarta90.016.018.015.03.00.09.051.026.00.00.00.0138.0
136SamuelFang120.017.025.014.04.028.028.010.012.00.00.00.0138.0
137LianDo90.012.010.029.030.02.04.018.010.014.07.00.0136.0
138AllisonArlan100.042.035.00.00.00.056.00.02.00.00.00.0135.0
139PaytonLosh100.010.011.029.055.00.06.00.00.024.00.00.0135.0
140ZenLun120.01.02.00.00.01.00.029.081.021.00.00.0135.0
141ManLun100.07.041.030.05.06.023.00.020.00.00.00.0132.0
142Lun Ciang1119.05.01.00.021.014.00.00.030.020.022.00.0132.0
143AndreaRosa90.014.021.03.011.023.020.013.013.013.00.00.0131.0
144XiSun1026.059.041.02.02.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0131.0
145LaurenTran120.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.0117.04.00.00.0131.0
146JennaBoyer100.013.027.020.012.012.012.020.014.00.00.00.0130.0
147RuthieAshley1214.03.011.014.011.07.08.017.011.033.00.00.0129.0
148SawHtoo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.054.00.00.0127.0
149RachelWebster118.06.00.00.00.00.07.00.042.056.08.00.0127.0
150AniteshBajaj1217.09.05.012.028.01.044.00.01.00.010.00.0127.0
151EmilyMorrow90.013.013.014.01.023.010.00.01.038.012.00.0125.0
152Maleeha Hameed1010.08.017.012.06.010.04.026.019.013.00.00.0125.0
153KylieRathbun90.047.08.012.01.00.00.00.00.012.044.00.0124.0
154LuanHuai90.019.033.07.018.015.013.018.00.00.00.00.0123.0
155KatherineAu110.00.01.00.043.00.00.00.027.051.00.00.0122.0
156CarolineHenry966.023.01.03.02.06.04.016.00.00.00.00.0121.0
157AndrewTruong90.08.037.014.06.06.00.017.032.00.00.00.0120.0
158LuanCing110.013.060.017.013.00.01.06.01.04.05.00.0120.0
159Vung Sian LianCing120.00.00.00.01.070.01.00.040.08.00.00.0120.0
160MaliaAurigemma90.05.019.013.078.00.01.00.01.01.00.00.0118.0
161TaylorBurnett1140.012.01.00.020.010.00.021.010.00.00.04.0118.0
162WilliamChao119.06.09.014.03.018.020.023.016.00.00.00.0118.0
163TaraHall90.00.024.011.010.01.01.070.00.00.00.00.0117.0
164PannSuwanachat916.012.013.015.01.04.019.00.08.028.00.00.0116.0
165ananyasingh90.050.04.00.00.00.06.04.00.050.00.00.0114.0
166EthanDeken10-9.042.010.03.08.09.015.06.09.015.06.00.0114.0
167gillianmcknight956.053.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
168PriscillaNaw104.08.017.013.04.012.06.034.010.00.00.04.0112.0
169ColemanWilkin100.014.012.07.00.00.00.012.042.024.00.00.0111.0
170AudreyAdib120.018.03.020.00.030.05.024.05.06.00.00.0111.0
171ElishaDevadhas1260.00.00.00.00.01.00.050.00.00.00.00.0111.0
172AthanLau90.06.012.016.01.010.019.012.04.030.00.00.0110.0
173SophieMackay90.012.017.01.01.00.063.00.016.00.00.00.0110.0
174RyleeBuchert100.04.020.018.00.00.08.044.00.016.00.00.0110.0
175JanetHong120.05.011.016.05.029.04.012.010.018.00.00.0110.0
176AadeshBajaj926.01.03.00.02.06.038.00.01.032.00.00.0109.0
177AnnieBender90.022.029.026.06.018.00.00.00.08.00.00.0109.0
178NatashaPerez90.021.017.010.013.022.06.013.07.00.00.00.0109.0
179DaeunKim104.02.01.04.01.01.08.028.046.014.00.00.0109.0
180MattMills110.012.017.01.013.019.015.020.010.02.00.00.0109.0
181JohnJacob1216.01.023.05.06.015.00.035.08.00.00.00.0109.0
182MeaganLyon1030.01.010.05.01.01.04.044.012.00.00.00.0108.0
183AgnesZatang110.05.05.00.01.00.00.030.00.00.032.032.0105.0
184CarrieSchupack90.012.015.019.09.05.06.026.07.05.00.00.0104.0
185AnnaBoyer120.016.01.032.07.013.013.020.01.00.00.00.0103.0
186DanielShahwan100.02.05.019.07.024.01.00.022.06.015.00.0101.0
187HayleyGarcia90.015.018.09.010.09.011.06.017.03.00.00.098.0
188SagharMirtarazjani90.07.030.01.015.017.019.09.00.00.00.00.098.0
189KaziRabbe90.00.025.011.00.018.024.08.00.012.00.00.098.0
190CingNuam90.034.017.07.016.013.00.00.00.010.00.00.097.0
191dimsiam90.05.051.04.00.01.00.036.00.00.00.00.097.0
192KathrynAlexander90.03.00.00.07.020.02.013.015.034.00.00.094.0
193NiangNuam90.031.015.09.012.01.013.012.00.00.00.00.093.0
194ElizabethCarson100.07.02.06.08.016.01.053.00.00.00.00.093.0
195ThangMuang100.00.016.032.032.0-2.00.00.014.00.00.00.092.0
196ManNieng100.08.077.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
197EvanGillman118.013.013.00.016.012.015.00.013.00.00.00.090.0
198LindsaySanford90.035.011.06.014.04.00.012.06.00.00.00.088.0
199KyleMcDoulett100.013.012.017.01.013.02.00.06.022.00.00.086.0
200NoDim110.03.022.011.019.013.013.05.00.00.00.00.086.0
201FaithFloyd110.00.00.00.01.016.00.031.00.026.012.00.086.0
202MoizYousufi90.01.02.013.011.014.012.012.016.04.00.00.085.0
203SimoneRosa118.01.02.01.00.06.00.00.025.042.00.00.085.0
204Mujtuba Yousufi100.05.036.01.023.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
205laurenmartino90.048.00.01.01.04.012.012.03.00.00.00.081.0
206nahalghanei100.019.05.06.03.024.06.08.00.010.00.00.081.0
207WilliamWang1049.07.08.02.00.04.00.00.01.04.06.00.081.0
208AlyssaMcIntosh90.013.016.01.015.023.00.012.00.00.00.00.080.0
209BaharGhanei1020.017.00.01.01.021.01.02.01.016.00.00.080.0
210seulgilee100.00.00.032.00.024.00.00.022.02.00.00.080.0
211HannahScott1224.00.00.014.00.00.08.00.012.020.00.00.078.0
212EmmaClary100.06.00.00.023.00.024.00.024.00.00.00.077.0
213catherynRodman100.011.01.00.00.09.014.00.00.041.00.00.076.0
214MeganPrater90.012.020.011.02.014.015.00.01.00.00.00.075.0
215coltonroe90.00.01.042.00.07.02.00.011.012.00.00.075.0
216lauraBoyer120.012.013.013.07.013.07.08.02.00.00.00.075.0
217R. Chandler Hurst90.01.015.06.02.023.00.00.027.00.00.00.074.0
218AbbieHummel1211.024.01.07.00.01.00.00.017.013.00.00.074.0
219MakiDolan1012.028.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
220MatthewLugibihl120.025.01.00.014.03.00.021.08.00.00.00.072.0
221ChloeResendiz120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.00.00.070.0
222EmmaHoey90.014.013.01.00.029.012.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
223AndrewSpinner1116.02.00.010.02.01.025.00.01.012.00.00.069.0
224AarushiSingh110.00.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.068.0
225RebeccaGreer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.00.00.067.0
226Britton Grossman110.03.00.024.00.010.015.00.014.00.00.00.066.0
227AveryAcord90.012.035.06.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.065.0
228AlexDavis952.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
229Hassan Khan120.017.034.01.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
230RylieHarris1024.01.00.00.00.00.00.016.021.00.00.00.062.0
231AlayneMorrel100.012.03.03.02.06.016.018.02.00.00.00.062.0
232ParkerPlank100.05.015.01.01.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
233AbhinitaPremKumar1015.015.05.010.00.09.00.08.00.00.00.00.062.0
234AbigailGoldsmith90.012.013.013.00.016.07.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
235HannaCarey90.024.030.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
236BrennenDavis100.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
237EmilyEa100.01.016.05.01.03.02.022.07.02.00.00.059.0
238HaydenHilst1153.01.00.00.03.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.059.0
239MorganMcDonald90.01.01.07.01.030.014.00.00.03.00.00.057.0
240ThangMuang100.00.00.00.016.08.00.00.032.00.00.00.056.0
241AmariRowe110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.046.00.056.0
242BenjaminDiep90.03.010.013.08.015.06.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
243Hayley Ledford1011.01.01.00.00.00.00.04.027.011.00.00.055.0
244CingLai110.016.06.01.06.06.06.014.00.00.00.00.055.0
245ethanpaul100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.047.00.00.054.0
246TaylorSteele1050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.054.0
247DanielaArtola-Brillas118.00.01.013.00.00.00.00.06.08.08.010.054.0
248AngelaCao125.02.010.015.012.01.00.07.00.02.00.00.054.0
249CameronHuber90.01.021.010.01.07.011.00.01.00.00.00.052.0
250JacksonJeffries90.017.01.014.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
251GracieKittleman1011.05.04.01.03.012.00.08.08.00.00.00.052.0
252josiestephens1037.00.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
253Sutton Springman100.01.013.00.020.00.00.00.06.010.00.00.050.0
254HannahClardy110.038.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
255ZoeGanye120.024.018.00.00.03.01.04.00.00.00.00.050.0
256MyaAguirre90.010.018.015.0-11.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
257EmilyAuer1117.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.048.0
258ManLun120.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.048.0
259ElizabethNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.014.00.00.047.0
260ThangLian120.01.05.024.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
261BrisaCortes90.08.02.00.013.01.06.016.00.00.00.00.046.0
262GraceGaffney90.013.012.05.06.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.046.0
263OhanaZarandana90.013.012.035.0-26.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.046.0
264AndreaChandler1022.02.02.01.00.02.00.016.01.00.00.00.046.0
265ValerieHinkle120.010.022.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
266AnishiaDacosta1025.02.012.03.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
267DianaChatzigiannidis110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.00.08.09.044.0
268JustinSung118.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.011.013.00.00.044.0
269tatumambrose90.01.00.00.00.00.025.00.017.00.00.00.043.0
270MeganWildman90.00.00.014.09.04.016.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
271NicholasAckerley100.01.019.05.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.043.0
272SydneySwanson100.00.00.07.00.016.07.00.013.00.00.00.043.0
273GrantBeirute110.03.031.02.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
274AshtonDiggs 90.01.035.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
275AriannaQuintero100.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.01.08.012.00.042.0
276ClaytonEngelby1111.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.019.08.00.042.0
277FawaazHameed114.09.00.04.01.00.00.04.04.04.08.04.042.0
278SharaKhandker90.01.011.028.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
279hannahmccleery90.09.06.09.010.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
280KhupThang100.09.025.01.02.01.02.00.01.00.00.00.041.0
281JacksonWildman110.00.01.014.08.04.012.02.00.00.00.00.041.0
282NiangNuam90.035.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
283AlejandroBello120.04.00.06.00.00.03.00.023.04.00.00.040.0
284DavidLian90.035.01.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.039.0
285WestonDuffy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
286Chloe Pulver110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
287AmberBick1225.08.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.01.038.0
288gracerogers1018.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.05.00.00.013.037.0
289HeidiYoung110.00.00.015.00.00.00.016.06.00.00.00.037.0
290JohnBennett90.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
291SabrinaBorjas-Baptista100.00.01.013.00.00.012.00.09.00.00.00.035.0
292JosephineLee104.05.00.00.00.03.00.06.00.016.00.00.034.0
293CLAIREGALLES98.09.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
294LalSimeon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.033.0
295ChangSong100.02.015.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.04.033.0
296IanStaley110.01.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
297VungDim110.00.06.00.04.00.00.08.04.010.00.00.032.0
298AndrewFraser90.011.010.02.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
299ThangLian90.05.016.05.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
300KatieJackson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.031.0
301sydneyprice100.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.00.026.012.00.00.030.0
302CaleReinking1258.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.00.00.030.0
303PaitonActon90.01.01.00.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
304deaveyanbeltran-hodge100.00.06.00.00.00.00.014.00.09.00.00.029.0
305Glory Cing110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.022.00.00.029.0
306RachelWorley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.023.00.00.029.0
307EthanFelts90.017.01.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.028.0
308MaddieCameron90.09.00.00.06.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
309Madeline brown96.010.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
310JordanBrunk100.04.015.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.04.00.026.0
311LaiLianMawi90.08.08.04.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
312ciinshalom90.06.017.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
313CharlotteSuttee104.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.012.00.00.025.0
314LaurenSimon110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.00.025.0
315CingSiam120.02.01.013.02.01.05.00.01.00.00.00.025.0
316PalmerTetley120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.025.0
317ChristopherBogie90.013.00.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
318CingKim1017.0-9.012.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
319Abigail Eaton90.02.020.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
320JackMonaghan90.013.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
321ValerieSong110.08.02.01.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
322SianLek120.017.04.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
323OliviaHurd110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.00.022.0
324KateOmstead90.013.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
325KhupSiam90.00.010.01.02.02.05.00.01.00.00.00.021.0
326CameronFisher100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.021.0
327JuileJohnson100.01.00.010.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.021.0
328Jordan Mitcho100.00.00.01.00.04.00.08.00.08.00.00.021.0
329TylerLynch110.016.00.00.00.00.00.04.01.00.00.00.021.0
330EmilyDunn120.011.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.021.0
331EricChen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
332ZoSangi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
333ElizabethWilloughby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.020.0
334KhaiTuang90.00.014.01.02.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
335AnnaGodinez120.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.012.00.019.0
336FaithChristner90.015.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
337DanielEvans90.00.022.024.026.02.00.0-60.04.00.00.00.018.0
338IsabellaPerna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.018.0
339garricshust1016.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
340LexiStallings110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.00.00.018.0
341SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.018.0
342MaeganSwearingin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.018.0
343MorganPursell90.06.010.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
344KellyChang120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.017.0
345OliviaLolawno90.00.014.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
346SamMcCleery90.05.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
347KateWoods90.012.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
348BaileyRobertson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
349TaylorMontes110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
350SydneyDrake120.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
351PaytonWort90.06.05.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.015.0
352Hailey Cassaday108.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.04.015.0
353AlanGonzalez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.00.00.015.0
354avery moore90.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
355RhettHouston100.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
356SydneyEllis90.05.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
357ScottLittle90.00.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
358TrinityNail90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
359MadisonShaw90.00.04.01.01.05.00.00.00.02.00.00.013.0
360EvelynZamora90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
361AustinAnderson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.00.00.013.0
362KamMang120.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
363LuLun90.04.06.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
364CassidyRogers90.00.03.03.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.012.0
365BrindaChalla100.01.00.00.00.01.00.08.02.00.00.00.012.0
366JacksonCropper100.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
367LilianIorns1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
368KeeleyKirkland110.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
369HaleyWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.012.0
370SuhyunLee120.00.05.00.00.01.00.00.06.00.00.00.012.0
371CarolineYaeger120.01.00.07.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
372AshlynPeek90.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
373VikramRajagopalan90.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
374AshleyHumphrey100.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
375HallyeJohnson100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.011.0
376TrevorHerzog110.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
377CingTawi90.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.00.00.010.0
378MadeehaYusuf90.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
379madalyn acton100.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
380Adelyn Smith100.06.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.00.00.00.010.0
381RiyaKaul110.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.010.0
382SarahThiessen120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.010.0
383DimCing90.03.04.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
384samanthasaleh90.01.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
385victoriaharris100.01.01.00.00.01.00.06.00.00.00.00.09.0
386MangKhai120.01.05.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
387SaraSerrano120.04.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
388ColeCrissup90.01.05.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
389ThangTuang90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.08.0
390AlanahBusquets100.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.08.0
391CarsonGunther102.01.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
392ElenaHoward100.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
393GraceBenham116.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
394MatthewAckerley90.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
395JackCornett90.01.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
396CourtneyShort90.02.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
397JoshuaCornell100.00.01.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
398PeytonHosier107.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
399JiNi100.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
400KinslieWashington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.07.0
401GatlanNail110.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
402TylerBlackshare120.00.01.00.02.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.07.0
403EduardaDe Souza120.00.01.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.07.0
404MakalynMays90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
405BlakeNewell90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
406AndrewCornell100.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
407NatalieCurtis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
408AleahDutton100.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
409NgaiNiang100.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.06.0
410HaydenCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
411RyanRahrig110.02.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
412HannaCox120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.06.0
413KevinGlynn100.00.00.00.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.05.0
414ClarissaCozzoni110.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
415KaylaEiland110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.05.0
416HaileyNelson110.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
417AntoniaRottschaefer90.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
418Karla Luna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.04.0
419YuxuanZhang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
420MargoBohannon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
421KaraHollingsworth110.00.02.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
422EmilyYarber120.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.04.0
423ChaseConkling90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
424MichaelLanigan90.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
425chloejackson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.03.0
426DaisyBrown120.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
427Zamciin120.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
428ThawngKap120.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
429CarsonAndrews90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
430JohnCipolla90.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
431LeanneMorris90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
432AngelSullivan90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
433HauCing100.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
434AnnaHo100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
435KierstenNihart100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.02.0
436DillonParkhill100.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
437PhilipgoSing100.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
438SheaBrandt110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
439EmmakateHenley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
440PeytonPowell110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
441BrianaUrbina110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
442GeorgeWang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
443oliviaalavanja90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444BradenLankford90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445Zoe Losacco90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446JaxonLyness90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447Rachel Ratliff90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448SophiaSeverine90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449EmmaTuttle90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450AvaAcebo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
451MadalynActon100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
452BrookAllen100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
453BradenBaker100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
454MakaylaDikeman100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
455SpencerEngelby100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
456emilyjohnston100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
457BrooklynKrenz100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
458IsabelParkey100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
459GabrielleTiger100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
460HaileyWilkens100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
461RyanAdolph110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
462ChanceAvilla110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
463SianCing110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
464HaleyLankford110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
465AllyRyan110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
466CingLun120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
467LockieRathbun120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
468JessicaSharp120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
469VungZo120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
470AbbyBurgy90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471EshwarChalla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472graceefine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473madisonkillman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474SydneyLaPlant90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475RachelLilly90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476KaylieLoyd90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477alanaroth90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478cameronswearingin90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479EvelynWilkens90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480ThomasAshley100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481KristyChong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482ElyseFutrell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483ElisaGabor100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484NeilyHardy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485EmilyHembree100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486HunterHoyt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487EvanIsbell1038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488Hannah Jones100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489EmilyLong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490MatthewMinnix100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491OliviaMowry100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492DavidPau100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493WyattRandolph100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494Annareynolds100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495MirandaRobinson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496averyshannon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497AlexanderSpivey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498TristanStorar100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499PatienceThao100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500CarolynVIncent100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501LaceyWernhardt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502CarleyWidner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503SamuelYaeger100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504JeongYang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505LaurenBehnken110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506PasianCeleste110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507AlyssaChanley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508SophiaDeBenedetti110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509MadisonDonohue110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510BaileyEdwards110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511ThomasEspinosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512CambriGuest110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513MargaretHicks110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514MeganHuth110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515SydneyJordan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516AudreyKeeling110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517andrewkliewer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518HaelyneKring110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519CaitlinLombardo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520SophieLosacco110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521Braxton Merzlock110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522williamniu110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523AndreaPerez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524TaylorPuqh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525LaurenScott110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526SydneySloat110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527MatthewSmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528HannahVance110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529EmmaVanDeWiele110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531OliviaBowles120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535NicoleMolina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536AnnalynSmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537sheridanspringman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538SamanthaTomecek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0