Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1GloriaOsagbodje10155.0102.096.048.0120.062.039.057.037.019.050.030.0815.0
2NuamLun12103.088.0112.066.071.024.034.0101.025.00.00.00.0624.0
3Niang SianSiam100.039.0166.044.0241.010.036.00.023.03.00.00.0562.0
4Mang SanNuam110.031.0125.046.043.025.061.052.048.0110.00.00.0541.0
5CingDeih Lian100.026.048.00.036.0208.02.0152.058.04.00.00.0534.0
6NiangNuam110.095.074.021.030.037.00.022.045.034.0104.015.0477.0
7MangNuam100.024.0106.046.09.034.065.099.051.011.021.09.0475.0
8WhiteAngel110.05.04.02.00.033.073.0217.045.041.053.00.0473.0
9Cing SanKim100.048.0160.263.036.014.07.030.016.043.00.00.0417.2
10LunCing110.00.0120.040.033.036.078.045.030.017.00.00.0399.0
11CiinSan97.029.067.054.045.038.052.048.020.020.013.00.0393.0
12KhupMuang124.099.079.08.022.00.036.061.059.012.00.00.0380.0
13OrenMiller129.062.537.046.038.063.050.034.035.01.00.00.0375.5
14CingZo10118.065.024.014.044.02.041.013.030.015.00.00.0366.0
15Esther Lian100.033.077.020.00.05.00.048.00.012.015.0152.0362.0
16HuaiSiam120.00.00.025.098.044.056.092.046.00.00.00.0361.0
17Van NunZir1027.027.041.024.047.033.018.020.019.012.037.053.0358.0
18LunSen120.017.034.018.00.01.032.019.0221.00.016.00.0358.0
19KhamNiang1223.049.549.048.065.025.057.02.037.02.00.00.0357.5
20NiangDim114.087.0142.048.06.02.023.012.02.027.00.00.0353.0
21VungAung90.069.0163.032.03.01.025.05.02.02.046.00.0348.0
22CingMan128.037.057.036.0107.439.029.012.06.013.00.00.0344.4
23HuaiCiang1022.041.07.012.012.02.00.055.07.0121.054.06.0339.0
24XiSun12106.081.059.026.80.02.01.059.01.00.00.00.0335.8
25Huai LunNiang110.034.0114.054.070.01.058.01.02.01.00.00.0335.0
26Gum HtoiAung110.0126.070.082.011.023.020.01.01.00.00.00.0334.0
27LianNo912.016.019.010.020.08.053.051.038.035.060.06.0328.0
28JacksonFifer1245.040.0130.064.00.00.00.00.044.00.00.00.0323.0
29Nang Lian90.014.0123.061.048.030.019.07.015.02.00.00.0319.0
30KhupSiam110.01.02.00.00.040.076.0110.088.00.00.00.0317.0
31En Piang1064.00.08.00.032.064.00.070.070.00.00.00.0308.0
32ThangMuang1224.034.058.037.047.00.043.020.039.00.00.00.0302.0
33Nuam SianCing90.057.078.039.047.020.034.010.00.08.0-14.013.0292.0
34LuanKim90.01.016.06.017.028.018.031.030.031.056.056.0290.0
35AthanLau1185.023.022.022.032.08.013.051.04.00.026.00.0286.0
36LilyTennekoon1228.08.053.0152.01.015.011.014.01.01.00.00.0284.0
37NiangHung108.00.0127.043.024.014.028.032.01.01.00.00.0278.0
38CingKim90.019.049.09.07.010.042.056.010.015.028.031.0276.0
39AdithyaGowda110.01.028.026.08.052.00.043.044.023.048.00.0273.0
40GraceTruong110.037.027.022.015.025.0102.04.00.00.036.00.0268.0
41CiinShalom1159.030.048.015.01.076.010.05.09.013.00.00.0266.0
42LunCing110.012.746.071.045.016.026.016.018.013.00.00.0263.7
43Suan MuanLun120.026.020.030.039.020.023.053.042.010.00.00.0263.0
44LianKim100.05.050.010.010.013.031.033.061.045.00.00.0258.0
45PriscillaDevadhas10198.014.04.013.01.02.014.01.09.00.00.00.0256.0
46LuniLamtung1230.032.723.09.026.025.039.057.014.00.00.00.0255.7
47NuamHuai1234.032.048.020.00.024.046.08.036.07.00.00.0255.0
48KateKouplen1294.050.032.033.00.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.0255.0
49ManLun1226.08.034.00.014.00.052.035.055.031.00.00.0255.0
50DavidBegbie1138.022.029.021.019.021.021.030.017.02.016.018.0254.0
51LangNgin120.00.02.087.020.045.059.034.07.00.00.00.0254.0
52CingGuite1138.016.032.077.042.036.01.07.02.02.00.00.0253.0
53MeganJehlicka110.012.040.030.014.038.084.06.08.018.00.00.0250.0
54SeanHoutz1249.037.032.014.00.060.036.022.00.00.00.00.0250.0
55LunSiam90.031.028.023.030.02.013.016.013.02.090.00.0248.0
56MangKim1018.039.056.021.022.02.015.072.01.01.00.00.0247.0
57EmilyTurner1232.021.030.051.019.028.00.065.00.00.00.00.0246.0
58LuLun1112.023.044.025.012.015.045.013.039.017.00.00.0245.0
59LaiLianMawi110.058.3103.057.00.07.00.017.00.02.00.00.0244.3
60LuanSian91.01.01.01.031.032.029.028.030.036.028.020.0238.0
61LangKhan Sum110.01.00.00.00.00.0122.0114.00.00.00.00.0237.0
62NuamiLamtung1124.059.053.048.025.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.0234.0
63ThangSian Kim1225.018.046.063.021.027.019.011.01.02.00.00.0233.0
64ZamCing120.017.09.049.08.041.016.076.014.00.00.00.0230.0
65CingKim120.069.012.08.00.036.040.025.037.00.00.00.0227.0
66CingZo129.022.059.018.071.06.00.028.014.00.00.00.0227.0
67MadysonHarrell94.016.09.040.034.018.034.036.018.017.00.00.0226.0
68CingTawi110.024.052.031.025.017.018.030.020.08.00.00.0225.0
69IreneZhou1240.06.026.00.061.010.027.016.038.00.00.00.0224.0
70HareemShoaib120.046.01.045.01.046.025.055.00.00.00.00.0219.0
71Awi Sian DimSuan110.035.014.046.026.044.024.012.016.00.00.00.0217.0
72BrinnaJanish110.014.015.018.012.045.055.020.023.00.014.00.0216.0
73RachelTiong1080.014.015.08.08.04.010.07.014.00.055.00.0215.0
74HaileyBolte110.025.028.016.00.00.033.063.048.01.00.00.0214.0
75JonathanBegbie912.07.027.025.020.021.023.023.015.07.04.027.0211.0
76GrantGaspar1156.00.045.060.048.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0209.0
77MayaChandwaney1018.00.049.020.00.02.01.01.02.02.0112.00.0207.0
78VirandaKwok924.030.028.020.04.09.033.039.016.02.00.00.0205.0
79Michelle LeilaniTeske916.04.029.01.02.06.047.029.022.07.042.00.0205.0
80EmmaBryan1013.013.018.011.07.016.014.015.030.017.024.024.0202.0
81CherrySung1010.06.021.021.00.00.00.05.014.03.0121.00.0201.0
82SavannahBaldwin100.017.012.015.012.011.022.090.09.00.05.06.0199.0
83Vum MuanCing100.035.048.08.030.02.06.011.015.044.00.00.0199.0
84DanielleNester106.021.022.017.012.046.013.054.00.05.00.00.0196.0
85CiaCing1152.049.036.020.00.08.00.00.00.030.00.00.0195.0
86Zen SianZam116.019.019.02.028.014.029.043.027.07.00.00.0194.0
87Al ZaLian1262.026.043.022.00.04.05.024.08.00.00.00.0194.0
88MangLun1213.05.010.06.08.027.010.08.022.083.00.00.0192.0
89ManNieng120.00.038.02.00.00.018.0134.00.00.00.00.0192.0
90ChansongWon90.08.061.053.065.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.0190.0
91LeahlaChism90.017.01.019.022.01.01.00.00.00.0128.00.0189.0
92AudreyMcGee90.045.037.020.00.014.053.011.08.00.00.00.0188.0
93NiangCing108.049.057.026.00.047.01.00.00.00.00.00.0188.0
94Ariana Sayeed10117.021.06.00.039.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.0187.0
95CingDim1212.034.626.023.019.06.016.040.09.00.00.00.0185.6
96LianNuam1041.09.020.012.06.026.021.07.043.00.00.00.0185.0
97PauSang106.044.029.013.028.02.010.01.011.012.028.00.0184.0
98JakeNiles94.039.04.01.020.021.020.033.011.02.028.00.0183.0
99VungLian1138.012.021.035.013.013.09.017.07.03.013.00.0181.0
100CingSung110.01.049.039.00.038.027.00.026.00.00.00.0180.0
101CingNuam110.052.023.024.08.01.026.013.010.020.00.00.0177.0
102RomanoKhai120.013.012.070.067.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0174.0
103DimCing120.040.052.019.02.06.06.015.022.09.00.00.0171.0
104Cing DeihHuai120.039.018.054.00.012.04.029.013.02.00.00.0171.0
105KapSang1239.08.013.013.021.032.015.026.02.00.00.00.0169.0
106JasmineMoss914.02.023.01.01.02.025.030.03.028.00.034.0163.0
107JuliaNaifeh100.01.04.05.010.012.017.081.04.09.020.00.0163.0
108ShaniaZhang1088.76.08.029.00.00.00.019.00.00.08.00.0158.7
109GraceHatzaw100.033.074.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0158.0
110NiangXo100.0110.025.020.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0156.0
111KamKim116.024.046.011.06.012.016.08.017.00.09.00.0155.0
112ManMang110.00.027.02.00.027.046.09.025.011.08.00.0155.0
113CingNuam100.06.099.00.00.08.00.025.00.016.00.00.0154.0
114KaziRabbe1140.03.01.04.00.016.09.016.012.00.053.00.0154.0
115TungPar100.01.070.067.00.00.011.01.01.00.00.00.0151.0
116TarrynLowry96.01.04.00.00.01.027.017.00.016.076.00.0148.0
117DimSiam110.031.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.014.043.0146.0
118Don LunCing1022.01.027.034.026.018.00.00.012.05.00.00.0145.0
119KhupLian100.00.011.020.041.051.012.04.05.00.00.00.0144.0
120PriscillaNaw120.014.022.016.014.08.017.037.012.04.00.00.0144.0
121Sing DeihLun120.022.040.07.00.04.04.014.048.04.00.00.0143.0
122Cing LianHuai100.028.084.023.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.0142.0
123CodyFifer927.046.010.018.00.020.04.00.00.016.00.00.0141.0
124Thang Lian Khai110.040.011.024.04.04.051.02.03.02.00.00.0141.0
125ArielBradley90.00.031.010.028.01.07.040.021.01.00.00.0139.0
126DerekHuang106.028.032.014.02.06.017.015.019.00.00.00.0139.0
127MiaBockelman1135.01.012.01.00.012.00.036.08.08.00.026.0139.0
128LuanNuam1132.00.035.045.00.025.00.01.00.00.00.00.0138.0
129ZenZuun110.01.08.031.018.09.013.056.02.00.00.00.0138.0
130AshleyLam1227.019.015.012.012.020.07.017.09.00.00.00.0138.0
131CingNiang105.033.030.04.00.05.021.033.01.05.00.00.0137.0
132Esther Nem KhawlNuam100.07.038.05.00.031.032.024.00.00.00.00.0137.0
133AllisonWong96.037.06.00.037.00.01.017.016.016.00.00.0136.0
134EmilyEa1227.021.012.013.014.02.014.019.013.00.00.00.0135.0
135CarolineHilbert1021.07.026.01.03.08.00.048.09.011.00.00.0134.0
136SophiaChatzigiannidis1184.039.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0134.0
137CiinMuang90.01.036.018.019.015.05.07.07.06.019.00.0133.0
138VictoriaSavage1121.018.08.032.07.010.011.06.06.08.00.06.0133.0
139CarrieSchupack119.011.026.022.012.06.012.019.01.08.07.00.0133.0
140Karla Luna1212.021.017.02.00.025.00.056.00.00.00.00.0133.0
141AudriannaBellerud1096.02.01.01.00.06.00.010.05.09.00.00.0130.0
142KatieVu100.015.027.08.018.06.013.011.03.00.00.029.0130.0
143SianTuang120.05.020.010.00.00.049.035.09.01.00.00.0129.0
144ToddMcDoulett1044.00.018.00.06.048.012.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
145EnTung100.00.017.031.036.024.00.016.04.00.00.00.0128.0
146AnnetteLau98.026.025.015.018.01.08.025.01.00.00.00.0127.0
147AnnaTharakan1060.01.034.00.00.00.00.024.08.00.00.00.0127.0
148Dim MuanCing110.022.020.02.04.00.026.026.022.05.00.00.0127.0
149BlairSimon100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.0126.0
150Annareynolds120.010.09.079.00.00.00.00.028.00.00.00.0126.0
151LilyJiang1024.013.02.017.05.05.07.017.017.06.012.00.0125.0
152Bobbie Phillips90.01.06.028.032.09.020.020.08.00.00.00.0124.0
153MayaVance100.07.039.08.00.019.00.051.00.00.00.00.0124.0
154KaylaCao90.00.013.010.03.01.03.020.016.04.023.030.0123.0
155LianSang100.022.027.02.00.072.00.00.00.00.00.00.0123.0
156NemSung108.01.031.08.00.00.08.031.024.012.00.00.0123.0
157ZachariasJohnsen100.00.012.018.020.020.020.012.020.00.00.00.0122.0
158KangKhai106.08.01.016.00.022.07.07.049.06.00.00.0122.0
159Mung HuaMang120.043.033.014.018.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.0122.0
160GrantAdamson94.07.026.00.010.010.012.050.00.02.00.00.0121.0
161HaleyTurner90.00.044.01.01.01.08.065.01.00.00.00.0121.0
162MasonChow100.04.08.013.05.01.01.086.02.01.00.00.0121.0
163KhenMuang100.02.02.015.046.056.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
164MarkMills1116.012.011.034.01.02.021.010.011.03.00.00.0121.0
165VungNuam1237.032.04.011.011.01.04.014.02.05.00.00.0121.0
166NoahPursell90.04.017.041.021.01.00.016.019.01.00.00.0120.0
167EstherNiang1215.015.02.012.018.04.06.030.017.01.00.00.0120.0
168LianDo110.021.02.052.02.014.014.01.012.01.00.00.0119.0
169MayaReeves104.033.08.06.08.01.022.013.019.04.00.00.0118.0
170AlexisTrotter120.08.00.00.00.00.00.010.088.012.00.00.0118.0
171LaneyFenton1018.013.015.03.00.00.08.05.016.00.03.036.0117.0
172GabrielleVargus1084.03.014.00.01.00.013.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
173AndrewTruong110.01.038.024.00.00.024.00.00.028.00.00.0115.0
174DimCing120.020.018.025.00.028.024.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
175VanessaFitch100.018.020.012.020.012.00.04.08.020.00.00.0114.0
176Cing LamZom90.017.032.025.02.02.015.02.08.010.00.00.0113.0
177LukeChurch90.014.014.016.014.01.026.00.015.012.00.00.0112.0
178EvonnAnnor100.07.021.013.02.011.021.026.00.011.00.00.0112.0
179EvynTennekoon100.046.01.020.01.01.020.021.01.01.00.00.0112.0
180ClaireHargrove117.011.09.01.00.030.00.054.00.00.00.00.0112.0
181BraxtonJohnson100.043.022.029.012.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
182SalmaWaheed100.038.013.045.011.00.00.02.01.01.00.00.0111.0
183BrookeTwiehaus1124.024.022.00.05.014.00.00.016.04.00.00.0109.0
184StarTran100.020.043.529.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.0108.5
185LanghGuito942.013.08.06.010.02.04.08.010.05.00.00.0108.0
186MariamSiddigui90.00.017.01.015.06.04.03.012.03.047.00.0108.0
187KyleMcDoulett1212.08.08.09.06.052.012.00.00.01.00.00.0108.0
188LindseyHaake90.013.017.018.014.010.07.017.010.01.00.00.0107.0
189NiangMan120.01.018.01.02.00.036.025.016.08.00.00.0107.0
190JennaBoyer1227.01.00.00.00.00.018.030.030.00.00.00.0106.0
191KyleMcKinney95.012.019.04.00.01.09.025.030.00.00.00.0105.0
192EthanChen100.05.00.016.00.00.026.027.026.04.00.00.0104.0
193CarolineKizziar1028.043.026.04.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.0104.0
194R. Chandler Hurst110.010.00.00.00.028.018.00.00.00.048.00.0104.0
195ParkerPlank1248.01.00.00.01.00.00.054.00.00.00.00.0104.0
196SydnieWilson120.010.01.00.027.016.02.021.016.010.00.00.0103.0
197AbigailGoldsmith110.015.019.020.00.00.021.014.013.00.00.00.0102.0
198EmilyWeins90.00.036.015.013.09.010.09.03.05.00.00.0100.0
199JacobThornton106.04.012.09.05.06.017.019.07.015.00.00.0100.0
200ZacharyMagnuson1196.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
201EastonDeyoe90.013.012.016.018.04.022.01.011.01.00.00.098.0
202VictoriaLing94.011.014.031.09.012.06.01.010.00.00.00.098.0
203AnneliseCreel100.01.066.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
204ColeWilson100.010.04.01.00.01.01.078.00.01.00.00.096.0
205NathanTiller914.08.013.06.00.012.010.018.013.01.00.00.095.0
206SavannahDurham90.06.017.06.010.02.02.010.021.020.00.00.094.0
207ElaynaWalter110.015.012.03.00.09.013.017.00.012.013.00.094.0
208VungKop940.01.017.04.01.016.02.02.08.02.00.00.093.0
209Sarah ElizabethFitzhugh110.017.010.013.02.023.016.012.00.00.00.00.093.0
210AndreaPuigbo120.01.015.06.012.020.014.016.09.00.00.00.093.0
211ScottLi94.012.014.024.04.012.020.02.00.00.00.00.092.0
212KennedyPorter1019.01.01.017.00.08.00.014.00.00.031.00.091.0
213CamrynMatlock124.05.06.010.07.020.031.08.00.00.00.00.091.0
214Meredith Berzas1210.03.05.015.010.011.08.07.012.09.00.00.090.0
215VungKhual90.014.019.014.09.010.013.04.06.00.00.00.089.0
216MangHonh100.025.036.00.00.00.06.00.00.022.00.00.089.0
217AnnaroseAtamian110.00.00.00.089.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
218RajveekKorpe120.043.01.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
219NiangDim952.01.017.00.00.012.00.06.00.00.00.00.088.0
220JimenaMartinez100.014.015.016.06.00.00.027.010.00.00.00.088.0
221DanielShahwan120.01.00.02.00.00.085.00.00.00.00.00.088.0
222JasmineRau100.019.027.010.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
223JennaBrunk100.00.016.00.00.016.00.052.00.00.00.00.084.0
224TylerOakes1025.01.01.04.01.016.023.01.01.01.08.00.082.0
225KevinGlynn100.00.012.09.00.00.011.030.019.00.00.00.081.0
226LoganBristle100.029.025.01.013.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
227ShannonLangley1035.00.016.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
228EliseSiebert110.04.040.00.06.020.00.00.00.010.00.00.080.0
229RylieMatlock102.03.08.08.014.08.021.06.05.02.00.00.077.0
230BrookeBeirute119.00.03.014.02.045.00.00.03.00.00.00.076.0
231CingMan90.018.015.01.04.02.019.02.013.01.00.00.075.0
232GrantStucky1029.013.029.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
233EthanDeken129.015.06.09.011.09.06.00.09.00.00.00.074.0
234AlyssaBarney90.05.030.024.01.012.00.01.00.00.00.00.073.0
235HaeynSeo910.038.09.07.01.04.00.00.02.02.00.00.073.0
236GraceRogers120.00.028.00.037.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
237AdamFletcher94.08.021.014.019.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.070.0
238ElleryJohnson1036.05.016.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
239Jenny Le100.037.01.00.00.012.00.00.00.020.00.00.070.0
240TaylorHatheway1212.01.08.012.00.00.011.018.08.00.00.00.070.0
241SydneyLooney90.01.025.00.040.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.9
242GillianMcknight1152.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.00.00.066.0
243HollyHilst100.01.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
244VictorZhu1016.018.00.03.00.04.024.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
245AnchaleekornWiriyamankij110.00.01.02.07.014.06.013.011.010.00.00.064.0
246DimLun90.010.014.021.00.00.02.00.02.02.06.06.063.0
247CingZem90.011.09.07.04.012.01.018.01.00.00.00.063.0
248CingSan1114.011.09.01.00.02.01.04.02.013.04.00.061.0
249EthanBerzas100.01.09.015.00.03.021.09.00.01.00.00.059.0
250AnanyaSingh1118.012.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
251SanjeevMusuvathy120.058.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
252SarahOlaleye98.09.00.00.00.00.00.030.010.00.00.00.057.0
253RyanBerzas100.01.05.015.00.03.023.09.00.01.00.00.057.0
254MoizYousufi110.020.00.017.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
255BaileyRobertson120.024.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
256PaigeRobertson90.05.024.08.00.00.00.00.05.00.00.014.056.0
257GraceEa100.010.015.03.01.011.01.015.00.00.00.00.056.0
258JuliaWasson108.01.031.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
259JosephineLee1255.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
260MeganPrater110.011.028.08.00.00.00.06.02.00.00.00.055.0
261OliviaGraff90.027.09.08.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
262AlisonSeibal1012.013.016.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
263CingNuam90.01.023.07.00.017.05.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
264AnaNunez90.00.02.028.018.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.052.0
265AmyStephenson90.020.02.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.028.00.052.0
266RyleighSmith100.00.022.010.03.09.08.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
267MagdelynMorgan110.07.08.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.051.0
268SydneyMunger120.016.05.01.02.02.02.019.02.02.00.00.051.0
269AubreyLewellen1233.51.00.00.00.08.00.08.00.00.00.00.050.5
270ParkerTaylor90.00.05.042.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
271JuliaWood90.01.021.06.00.00.018.04.00.00.00.00.050.0
272JulieJansen90.01.029.00.012.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
273KylieVonHartitzsch90.05.017.04.012.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
274DanielJacob100.026.02.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
275NatalieAzimi90.05.024.01.00.00.00.04.012.00.00.00.046.0
276AllysonCloud100.01.010.08.08.05.05.04.04.01.00.00.046.0
277EmilyCondon1025.00.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
278TeaganVolkl1218.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
279LaurenHenry90.09.016.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
280KayaSmith90.010.011.06.00.08.00.00.010.00.00.00.045.0
281Ember LeSasaengbong100.06.014.013.00.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
282BodenNewell90.01.01.00.00.00.011.019.011.01.00.00.044.0
283TraceWilson90.023.00.01.00.01.01.04.00.014.00.00.044.0
284RyleeBuchert120.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
285CarolineHenry110.013.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
286NiangNuam110.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.022.00.00.043.0
287IsabelNicholas90.010.07.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
288JoseVillasmil-Velasco90.00.01.00.00.00.00.024.016.01.00.00.042.0
289FatimaWaheed120.01.019.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
290Bella Davison1018.01.00.00.00.00.00.012.010.00.00.00.041.0
291ThangSiam120.01.00.010.02.010.06.02.08.02.00.00.041.0
292KatePhilpott90.08.07.06.01.03.01.010.02.02.00.00.040.0
293ClaraTaber90.00.022.010.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.040.0
294AndreaRosa1140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
295LydiaVaughn125.00.00.00.05.00.013.00.017.00.00.00.040.0
296MangLam Nuam90.01.017.03.01.02.02.05.00.08.00.00.039.0
297AbigailShultz120.01.00.018.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
298KaitlynQuiroz1038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
299KylieRathbun110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.00.038.0
300SummerDeWeese126.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.00.00.00.00.038.0
301SharomeYang1024.01.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.037.0
302MackenziePrater90.013.014.01.01.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
303LorynMoore1114.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
304ChristianMigues90.08.04.04.02.02.00.00.015.00.00.00.035.0
305GarrettRawlins100.013.019.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.035.0
306SingThang100.015.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
307IanFlute90.00.012.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
308MilesJaques90.016.09.03.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
309AshleyLewellen108.00.012.00.06.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.034.0
310MayaWilliams100.05.03.07.00.07.09.00.03.00.00.00.034.0
311GracieKittleman120.013.014.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
312KhupThang120.01.03.04.00.02.08.016.00.00.00.00.034.0
313BenjaminAveritt910.015.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
314Amaya Oliphant90.08.012.01.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
315KandiceCoop912.04.04.08.01.00.01.00.01.01.00.00.032.0
316CingKim90.011.07.07.02.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
317AudreyGuymon100.01.013.03.06.02.07.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
318RojanTaleban1032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
319ShammoolYang90.013.07.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
320Philip Salazar-Shaw124.01.00.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
321ChideraNwachukwu100.08.011.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
322NinaParvin100.09.018.00.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.030.0
323AllisonLombardo90.01.023.03.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.029.0
324HannahMorrel90.00.010.00.011.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.029.0
325KassidyHolman100.014.00.00.00.05.00.010.00.00.00.00.029.0
326HayleighLamb100.05.010.012.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
327AngelinaLombardo90.07.07.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
328AliceZhou110.01.014.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
329Alexis Geer90.01.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
330DanaMedley90.00.018.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
331EzraPower90.00.05.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.00.026.0
332MasonDellinger90.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
333ReedGillman100.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
334AnnaBowler90.01.017.01.01.02.01.00.00.01.00.00.024.0
335ColeEvans90.00.08.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
336OliviaWarner103.00.04.014.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
337AnnaHoffman918.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
338EnKhup95.05.06.02.02.02.00.00.00.01.00.00.023.0
339Ella Wilson110.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
340EmilyGoff100.05.010.04.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
341HayleyGarcia110.00.017.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
342LalSimeon120.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
343EmilyHall95.00.03.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
344MangNuam110.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
345GagePhillips110.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
346Dim SianZam90.01.02.08.05.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.019.0
347LaurenKadolph110.05.04.00.08.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.019.0
348LaurenHoffman1218.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
349RoriJohnson90.013.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
350MaleahCrawford110.01.00.00.00.04.012.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
351ZihaoJiang100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
352PaigeTwiehaus100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
353TaniaZavaleta107.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
354ClaireGalles118.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
355RyanShort90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
356RheaKatari100.01.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
357EvanMorse100.01.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
358LilyHeritage110.00.05.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
359CourtneyShort1114.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
360RhylanWright90.06.04.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
361PhilipgoSing124.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
362ChloeGilliam99.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
363MayaSous90.01.02.01.00.00.00.01.07.01.00.00.013.0
364ChloeGough100.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
365OliviaTalkington100.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
366AdysunThomas100.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
367Mia-LynneSmith110.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
368ThangTuang90.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
369CarolinePerna100.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
370ThangMuang1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
371SopryaChan100.01.00.00.04.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
372StevenNguyen100.01.01.00.00.01.01.07.00.00.00.00.011.0
373MarcellaDittamore110.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
374AlexanderQi110.01.01.05.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
375CarolineKarlik90.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
376MaxNgo90.05.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.09.0
377GrantDoolin100.02.01.04.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
378HauiKhual100.01.06.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
379NiangLun114.01.02.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
380ThangTuang110.00.01.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
381KyndallCook90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
382AllexusO'Berg90.01.02.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
383ColbyParsons90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
384ElizabethWortham100.03.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
385CassidyRogers118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
386Cing HNuam90.01.03.00.00.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.07.0
387MadisonResendiz106.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
388DimVung100.01.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
389Lian SianCing110.01.02.02.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
390MylesBarber90.01.02.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
391KatieEvans90.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
392TreyGibbs90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
393AnnaHoey90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
394AndrewLamb90.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
395EmilyMiller94.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
396ArielSaleh90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
397LanieWitt90.01.01.03.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
398EmmaWright90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
399MorganBerry100.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
400CingKim100.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.02.00.00.00.06.0
401CingNem100.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.02.00.00.00.06.0
402DafneArambula110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
403MeredithWarta110.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
404AnnieBender90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
405ZacHenley94.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
406MaddoxMcCune90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
407TrinityMullings90.00.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
408HayleyOrtwein90.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
409McKenzieMcGhee100.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
410MorganWhite100.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
411OwenGilstrap100.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
412TylerGolemboski100.00.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
413MatthewLe100.01.00.00.00.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.04.0
414ElaineMckenzie100.03.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
415MangNuam100.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
416JocelynVazquez100.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
417LambAndrew90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
418CameronPiles90.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
419TiaHollon100.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
420McKennaLester100.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
421MaxMcCarthy100.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
422AlondraQuirino100.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
423SamuelHjelm110.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
424JackCarroll90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
425LaurenClary90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
426CarterFord90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
427MinLun90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
428MolliePhipps90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
429MeganSalyer90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
430HopeStucky90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
431CamilaTejada90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
432AbigailVaughn90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
433EmmaWhite90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
434ConnorWilson90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
435AlyssaYoung90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
436GumAung100.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
437EmilyShepherd100.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
438TaniaZavaleta100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
439MaddieCameron110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
440Go HonPaa112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
441BradenCarver90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442IsabellaDomeck90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443MaceyEdgerton90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444EllaEllsworth90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445Lindsey Lewis90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446MicahMiles90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447AbigailMullins90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448EzriRathbun90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449FaithRussell90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450BrockSmith90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
451JennaVann90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
452DianaAvila100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
453BreckenFisher100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
454PriyaGeorge100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
455OliviaLeblanc100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
456CingNuam100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
457GrabiterOo100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
458Madeline Brown110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
459AlysaSymsack110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
460AllisonArlan120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
461KathrynAung120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
462JoshuaCornell120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
463EmilyJohnston120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0