Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1GloriaOsagbodje10155.0102.096.048.0120.062.039.024.00.00.00.00.0646.0
2NuamLun12103.088.0112.066.071.024.034.064.00.00.00.00.0562.0
3Niang SianSiam100.039.0166.044.0241.010.036.00.00.00.00.00.0536.0
4Mang SanNuam110.031.0125.046.043.025.061.052.00.00.00.00.0383.0
5KhamNiang1223.0111.049.048.065.025.057.01.00.00.00.00.0379.0
6MangNuam100.024.0106.046.09.034.065.081.00.00.00.00.0365.0
7Cing SanKim100.048.0160.263.036.014.07.030.00.00.00.00.0358.2
8CingMan128.037.057.036.0139.039.029.012.00.00.00.00.0357.0
9Gum HtoiAung110.0126.070.082.011.023.020.01.00.00.00.00.0333.0
10Huai LunNiang110.034.0114.054.070.01.058.01.00.00.00.00.0332.0
11TaylorHatheway12279.51.08.012.00.00.011.018.00.00.00.00.0329.5
12NiangDim114.087.0142.048.06.02.023.012.00.00.00.00.0324.0
13CingDeih Lian100.026.048.00.036.0208.02.00.00.00.00.00.0320.0
14CingZo10118.065.024.014.044.02.041.07.00.00.00.00.0315.0
15CiinSan97.029.067.054.045.038.052.021.00.00.00.00.0313.0
16LunCing110.00.0120.040.033.036.078.01.00.00.00.00.0308.0
17OrenMiller129.062.537.046.038.063.050.01.00.00.00.00.0306.5
18Nang Lian90.014.0123.061.048.030.019.07.00.00.00.00.0302.0
19VungAung90.069.0163.032.03.01.025.01.00.00.00.00.0294.0
20Nuam SianCing90.057.078.039.047.020.034.08.00.00.00.00.0283.0
21KhupMuang124.099.079.08.022.00.036.034.00.00.00.00.0282.0
22LilyTennekoon1228.08.053.0152.01.015.011.014.00.00.00.00.0282.0
23NiangNuam110.095.074.021.030.037.00.022.00.00.00.00.0279.0
24JacksonFifer1245.040.0130.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0279.0
25XiSun12106.081.059.026.80.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.0275.8
26NiangHung108.00.0127.043.024.014.028.028.00.00.00.00.0272.0
27HuaiSiam120.00.00.025.098.044.056.037.00.00.00.00.0260.0
28KateKouplen1294.050.032.033.00.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.0255.0
29ThangSian Kim1225.018.046.063.021.027.019.034.00.00.00.00.0253.0
30PriscillaDevadhas10198.014.04.013.01.02.014.01.00.00.00.00.0247.0
31EmilyTurner1232.021.030.051.019.028.00.065.00.00.00.00.0246.0
32CingGuite1138.016.030.077.042.035.01.06.00.00.00.00.0245.0
33CiinShalom1159.030.048.015.01.076.010.05.00.00.00.00.0244.0
34ThangMuang1224.034.058.037.047.00.043.00.00.00.00.00.0243.0
35LangNgin120.00.02.087.020.045.059.024.00.00.00.00.0237.0
36NuamiLamtung1124.059.053.048.025.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.0234.0
37AthanLau1185.023.022.022.032.08.013.027.00.00.00.00.0232.0
38Van NunZir1027.027.041.024.047.033.018.014.00.00.00.00.0231.0
39GraceTruong110.037.027.022.015.025.0102.02.00.00.00.00.0230.0
40SeanHoutz1249.037.032.014.00.060.036.00.00.00.00.00.0228.0
41LaiLianMawi110.058.3103.057.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0225.3
42LunCing110.012.746.071.045.016.026.00.00.00.00.00.0216.7
43MangKim1018.039.056.021.022.02.015.042.00.00.00.00.0215.0
44CingZo129.022.059.018.071.06.00.028.00.00.00.00.0213.0
45GrantGaspar1156.00.045.060.048.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0209.0
46LuniLamtung1230.032.723.09.026.025.039.023.00.00.00.00.0207.7
47LangKhan Sum110.01.00.00.00.00.0122.080.00.00.00.00.0203.0
48WhiteAngel110.05.04.02.00.033.073.085.00.00.00.00.0202.0
49NuamHuai1234.032.048.020.00.024.046.0-2.00.00.00.00.0202.0
50DavidBegbie1138.022.029.021.019.021.021.030.00.00.00.00.0201.0
51HareemShoaib120.046.01.045.01.046.025.035.00.00.00.00.0199.0
52LuLun1112.023.044.025.012.015.045.017.00.00.00.00.0193.0
53ChansongWon90.08.061.053.065.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.0190.0
54CingKim120.069.012.08.00.036.040.025.00.00.00.00.0190.0
55Awi Sian DimSuan110.035.014.046.026.044.024.00.00.00.00.00.0189.0
56NiangCing108.049.057.026.00.047.01.00.00.00.00.00.0188.0
57IreneZhou1240.06.026.00.061.010.027.016.00.00.00.00.0186.0
58Ariana Sayeed10117.021.06.00.039.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0185.0
59CingKim90.019.049.09.07.010.042.047.00.00.00.00.0183.0
60Esther Lian100.033.077.020.00.05.00.048.00.00.00.00.0183.0
61LianNo912.016.019.010.020.08.053.043.00.00.00.00.0181.0
62Suan MuanLun120.026.020.030.039.020.023.022.00.00.00.00.0180.0
63MadysonHarrell94.016.09.040.034.018.034.024.00.00.00.00.0179.0
64CingTawi110.024.052.031.025.017.018.012.00.00.00.00.0179.0
65ZamCing110.017.09.049.08.041.016.034.00.00.00.00.0174.0
66RomanoKhai120.013.012.070.067.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0174.0
67AudreyMcGee90.045.037.020.00.014.053.00.00.00.00.00.0169.0
68En PIang1064.00.08.00.032.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.0168.0
69CiaCIng1152.049.036.020.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0165.0
70VirandaKwok924.030.028.020.04.09.033.016.00.00.00.00.0164.0
71KapSang1239.08.013.013.021.032.015.018.00.00.00.00.0159.0
72GraceHatzaw100.033.074.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0158.0
73Al ZaLian1262.026.043.022.00.0-4.05.04.00.00.00.00.0158.0
74JonathanBegbie912.07.027.025.020.021.023.021.00.00.00.00.0156.0
75VungLian1138.012.021.035.013.013.09.015.00.00.00.00.0156.0
76Cing DeihHuai120.039.018.054.00.012.04.029.00.00.00.00.0156.0
77NiangXo100.0110.025.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0155.0
78CingSung110.01.049.039.00.038.027.00.00.00.00.00.0154.0
79CingDim1212.034.626.023.019.06.016.016.00.00.00.00.0152.6
80HuaiCiang1022.041.07.012.012.02.00.055.00.00.00.00.0151.0
81ShaniaZhang1088.76.08.029.00.00.00.019.00.00.00.00.0150.7
82TungPar100.01.070.067.00.00.011.01.00.00.00.00.0150.0
83Zen SianZam116.019.019.02.028.014.029.033.00.00.00.00.0150.0
84AdithyaGowda110.01.028.026.08.052.00.033.00.00.00.00.0148.0
85BrinnaJanish110.0-14.015.018.012.045.055.016.00.00.00.00.0147.0
86CingNuam110.052.023.024.08.01.026.013.00.00.00.00.0147.0
87DanielleNester106.021.022.017.012.046.013.09.00.00.00.00.0146.0
88RachelTiong1080.014.015.08.08.04.010.07.00.00.00.00.0146.0
89ManLun1226.08.034.00.014.00.052.011.00.00.00.00.0145.0
90Cing LianHuai100.028.084.023.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.0142.0
91LianNuam1041.09.020.012.06.026.021.07.00.00.00.00.0142.0
92LianKim100.05.050.010.010.013.031.022.00.00.00.00.0141.0
93KhupLian100.00.011.020.041.051.012.04.00.00.00.00.0139.0
94LuanNuam1132.00.035.045.00.025.00.01.00.00.00.00.0138.0
95Thang Lian Khai110.040.011.024.04.04.051.02.00.00.00.00.0136.0
96ZenZuun110.01.08.031.018.09.013.055.00.00.00.00.0135.0
97Michelle LeilaniTeske916.04.029.01.02.06.047.029.00.00.00.00.0134.0
98Vum MuanCing100.035.048.08.030.02.06.05.00.00.00.00.0134.0
99SophiaChatzigiannidis1184.039.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0134.0
100DimCing120.040.052.019.02.06.06.09.00.00.00.00.0134.0
101PauSang106.044.029.013.028.02.010.01.00.00.00.00.0133.0
102AshleyLam1227.019.015.012.012.020.07.017.00.00.00.00.0129.0
103LunSiam90.031.028.023.030.02.013.01.00.00.00.00.0128.0
104Don LunCing1022.01.027.034.026.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
105ToddMcDoulett1044.00.018.00.06.048.012.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
106CingNuam100.06.099.00.00.08.00.015.00.00.00.00.0128.0
107PriscillaNaw120.014.022.016.014.08.017.035.00.00.00.00.0126.0
108CodyFifer927.046.010.018.00.020.04.00.00.00.00.00.0125.0
109KamKim116.024.046.011.06.012.016.04.00.00.00.00.0125.0
110LianSang100.022.027.02.00.072.00.00.00.00.00.00.0123.0
111MayaVance100.07.039.08.00.019.00.049.00.00.00.00.0122.0
112Mung HuaMang120.043.033.014.018.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.0122.0
113KhenMuang100.02.02.015.046.056.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
114LunSen110.017.034.018.00.01.032.019.00.00.00.00.0121.0
115DerekHuang106.028.032.014.02.06.017.015.00.00.00.00.0120.0
116CingNiang105.033.030.04.00.05.021.021.00.00.00.00.0119.0
117AnnaTharakan1060.01.034.00.00.00.00.024.00.00.00.00.0119.0
118KhupSiam110.01.02.00.00.040.076.00.00.00.00.00.0119.0
119AnnetteLau98.026.025.015.018.01.08.015.00.00.00.00.0116.0
120Bobbie Phillips90.01.06.028.032.09.020.020.00.00.00.00.0116.0
121LuanSian91.01.01.01.031.032.029.019.00.00.00.00.0115.0
122GabrielleVargus1084.03.014.00.01.00.013.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
123DimCing120.020.018.025.00.028.024.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
124VungNuam1237.032.04.011.011.01.04.014.00.00.00.00.0114.0
125Esther Nem KhawlNuam100.07.038.05.00.031.032.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
126KaziRabbe1140.03.01.04.00.016.09.040.00.00.00.00.0113.0
127LuanKim90.01.016.06.017.028.018.026.00.00.00.00.0112.0
128JuliaNaifeh100.01.04.05.010.012.017.063.00.00.00.00.0112.0
129BraxtonJohnson100.043.022.029.012.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
130ManMang110.00.027.02.00.027.046.09.00.00.00.00.0111.0
131VictoriaSavage1121.018.08.032.07.010.011.04.00.00.00.00.0111.0
132JakeNiles94.039.04.01.020.021.020.01.00.00.00.00.0110.0
133EvynTennekoon100.046.01.020.01.01.020.021.00.00.00.00.0110.0
134ArielBradley90.00.031.010.028.01.07.032.00.00.00.00.0109.0
135SalmaWaheed100.038.013.045.011.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.0109.0
136StarTran100.020.043.529.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.0108.5
137EnTung100.00.017.031.036.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
138EmmaBryan1013.013.018.011.07.016.014.015.00.00.00.00.0107.0
139CarrieSchupack119.011.026.022.012.06.012.09.00.00.00.00.0107.0
140KyleMcDoulett1212.08.08.09.06.052.012.00.00.00.00.00.0107.0
141AudriannaBellerud1096.02.01.01.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0106.0
142MasonChow100.04.08.013.05.01.01.074.00.00.00.00.0106.0
143LianDo110.021.02.052.02.014.014.01.00.00.00.00.0106.0
144AubreyLewellen1288.01.00.00.00.08.00.08.00.00.00.00.0105.0
145AllisonWong96.037.06.00.037.00.01.017.00.00.00.00.0104.0
146CarolineKizziar1028.043.026.04.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0103.0
147EmilyEa1227.021.012.013.014.02.014.00.00.00.00.00.0103.0
148HaileyBolte110.025.028.016.00.00.033.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
149EstherNiang1215.015.02.012.018.04.06.030.00.00.00.00.0102.0
150JennaBoyer1252.01.00.00.00.00.018.030.00.00.00.00.0101.0
151ZacharyMagnuson1196.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
152CiinMuang90.01.036.018.019.015.05.05.00.00.00.00.099.0
153Dim MuanCing110.022.020.02.04.00.026.025.00.00.00.00.099.0
154JasmineMoss914.02.023.01.01.02.025.030.00.00.00.00.098.0
155Annareynolds120.010.09.079.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.098.0
156AnneliseCreel100.01.066.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
157MarkMills1116.012.011.034.01.02.021.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
158LindseyHaake90.013.017.018.014.010.07.017.00.00.00.00.096.0
159MayaReeves104.033.08.06.08.01.022.013.00.00.00.00.095.0
160Cing LamZom90.017.032.025.02.02.015.01.00.00.00.00.094.0
161KatieVu100.015.027.08.018.06.013.07.00.00.00.00.094.0
162EvonnAnnor100.07.021.013.02.011.021.018.00.00.00.00.093.0
163LanghGuito942.013.08.06.010.02.04.07.00.00.00.00.092.0
164ScottLi94.012.014.024.04.012.020.01.00.00.00.00.091.0
165MayaChandwaney1018.00.049.020.00.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.091.0
166NoahPursell90.04.017.041.021.01.00.06.00.00.00.00.090.0
167ZachariasJohnsen100.00.012.018.020.020.020.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
168ManNieng120.00.038.02.00.00.018.032.00.00.00.00.090.0
169SianTuang120.05.020.010.00.00.049.06.00.00.00.00.090.0
170SavannahBaldwin100.017.012.015.012.011.022.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
171LilyJiang1024.013.02.017.05.05.07.016.00.00.00.00.089.0
172AnnaroseAtamian110.00.00.00.089.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
173BrookeTwiehaus1124.024.022.00.05.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
174RajveekKorpe120.043.01.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
175CamrynMatlock124.05.06.010.07.020.031.06.00.00.00.00.089.0
176NiangDim952.01.017.00.00.012.00.06.00.00.00.00.088.0
177VictoriaLing94.011.014.031.09.012.06.01.00.00.00.00.088.0
178DanielShahwan120.01.00.02.00.00.085.00.00.00.00.00.088.0
179EmilyWeins90.00.036.015.013.09.010.04.00.00.00.00.087.0
180AndrewTruong110.01.038.024.00.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
181EastonDeyoe90.013.012.016.018.04.022.01.00.00.00.00.086.0
182LukeChurch90.014.014.016.014.01.026.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
183JasmineRau100.019.027.010.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
184VanessaFitch100.018.020.012.020.012.00.02.00.00.00.00.084.0
185AndreaPuigbo120.01.015.06.012.020.014.016.00.00.00.00.084.0
186Sing DeihLun120.022.040.07.00.04.04.06.00.00.00.00.083.0
187NiangMan120.01.018.01.02.00.036.025.00.00.00.00.083.0
188VungKop940.01.017.04.01.016.02.01.00.00.00.00.082.0
189Sarah ElizabethFitzhugh110.017.010.013.02.023.016.00.00.00.00.00.081.0
190LoganBristle100.029.025.01.013.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
191ShannonLangley1035.00.016.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
192VungKhual90.014.019.014.09.010.013.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
193MangLun1213.05.010.06.08.027.010.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
194NemSung108.01.031.08.00.00.08.021.00.00.00.00.077.0
195Karla Luna1212.021.017.02.00.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
196SydnieWilson120.010.01.00.027.016.02.021.00.00.00.00.077.0
197GrantStucky1029.013.029.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
198AbigailGoldsmith110.015.019.020.00.00.021.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
199AlyssaBarney90.05.030.024.01.012.00.01.00.00.00.00.073.0
200BrookeBeirute119.00.03.014.02.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
201TylerOakes1025.01.01.04.01.016.023.01.00.00.00.00.072.0
202GraceRogers120.00.028.00.037.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
203GrantAdamson94.07.026.00.010.010.012.01.00.00.00.00.070.0
204ElleryJohnson1036.05.016.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
205RylieMatlock102.03.08.08.014.08.021.06.00.00.00.00.070.0
206EliseSiebert110.04.040.00.06.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
207AdamFletcher94.08.021.014.019.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.069.0
208HaeynSeo910.038.09.07.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
209ElaynaWalter110.015.012.03.00.09.013.017.00.00.00.00.069.0
210JacobThornton106.04.012.09.05.06.017.09.00.00.00.00.068.0
211MangHonh100.025.036.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
212KangKhai106.08.01.016.00.022.07.07.00.00.00.00.067.0
213Meredith Berzas1210.03.05.015.010.011.08.05.00.00.00.00.067.0
214SydneyLooney90.01.025.00.040.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.9
215CarolineHilbert1021.07.026.01.03.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
216KyleMcKinney95.012.019.04.00.01.09.015.00.00.00.00.065.0
217HollyHilst100.01.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
218VictorZhu1016.018.00.03.00.04.024.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
219EthanDeken129.015.06.09.011.09.06.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
220NathanTiller914.08.013.06.00.012.010.01.00.00.00.00.064.0
221CherrySung1010.06.021.021.00.00.00.05.00.00.00.00.063.0
222CingZem90.011.09.07.04.012.01.018.00.00.00.00.062.0
223LeahlaChism90.017.01.019.022.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
224MiaBockelman1135.01.012.01.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
225dimsiam110.031.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
226CingMan90.018.015.01.04.02.019.01.00.00.00.00.060.0
227ClaireHargrove117.011.09.01.00.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
228AnanyaSingh1118.012.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
229SanjeevMusuvathy120.058.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
230LaneyFenton1018.013.015.03.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
231MoizYousufi110.020.00.017.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
232BaileyRobertson120.024.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
233HaleyTurner90.00.044.01.01.01.08.01.00.00.00.00.056.0
234EthanBerzas100.01.09.015.00.03.021.07.00.00.00.00.056.0
235GraceEa100.010.015.03.01.011.01.015.00.00.00.00.056.0
236JuliaWasson108.01.031.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
237R. Chandler Hurst110.010.00.00.00.028.018.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
238JosephineLee1255.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
239OliviaGraff90.027.09.08.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
240RyanBerzas100.01.05.015.00.03.023.07.00.00.00.00.054.0
241AlisonSeibal1012.013.016.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
242SavannahDurham90.06.017.06.010.02.02.010.00.00.00.00.053.0
243CingNuam90.01.023.07.00.017.05.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
244MeganPrater110.011.028.08.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.053.0
245TarrynLowry96.01.04.00.00.01.027.013.00.00.00.00.052.0
246RyleighSmith100.00.022.010.03.09.08.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
247GillianMcknight1152.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
248JimenaMartinez100.014.015.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
249ParkerTaylor90.00.05.042.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
250JuliaWood90.01.021.06.00.00.018.04.00.00.00.00.050.0
251Jenny Le100.037.01.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
252ParkerPlank1248.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
253JulieJansen90.01.029.00.012.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
254AnaNunez90.00.02.028.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
255KylieVonHartitzsch90.05.017.04.012.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
256danieljacob100.026.02.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
257DimLun90.010.014.021.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
258EthanChen100.05.00.016.00.00.026.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
259SydneyMunger120.016.05.01.02.02.02.019.00.00.00.00.047.0
260MariamSiddigui90.00.017.01.015.06.04.03.00.00.00.00.046.0
261EmilyCondon1025.00.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
262KevinGlynn100.00.012.09.00.00.011.014.00.00.00.00.046.0
263KennedyPorter1019.01.01.017.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
264TeaganVolkl1218.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
265LaurenHenry90.09.016.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
266Ember LeSasaengbong100.06.014.013.00.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
267RyleeBuchert120.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
268CarolineHenry110.013.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
269AnchaleekornWiriyamankij110.00.01.02.07.014.06.013.00.00.00.00.043.0
270IsabelNicholas90.010.07.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
271CingSan1114.011.09.01.00.02.01.04.00.00.00.00.042.0
272FatimaWaheed120.01.019.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
273AllysonCloud100.01.010.08.08.05.05.04.00.00.00.00.041.0
274ClaraTaber90.00.022.010.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.040.0
275AndreaRosa1140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
276KaylaCao90.00.013.010.03.01.03.09.00.00.00.00.039.0
277MagdelynMorgan110.07.08.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
278AbigailShultz120.01.00.018.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
279KaitlynQuiroz1038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
280SummerDeWeese126.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.00.00.00.00.038.0
281PaigeRobertson90.05.024.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
282MackenziePrater90.013.014.01.01.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
283LorynMoore1114.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
284SarahOlaleye98.09.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.00.035.0
285KatePhilpott90.08.07.06.01.03.01.09.00.00.00.00.035.0
286KayaSmith90.010.011.06.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
287GarrettRawlins100.013.019.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.035.0
288SingThang100.015.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
289NatalieAzimi90.05.024.01.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.034.0
290IanFlute90.00.012.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
291MilesJaques90.016.09.03.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
292GracieKittleman120.013.014.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
293KhupThang120.01.03.04.00.02.08.016.00.00.00.00.034.0
294BenjaminAveritt910.015.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
295Amaya Oliphant90.08.012.01.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
296CingKim90.011.07.07.02.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
297JennaBrunk100.00.016.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
298AudreyGuymon100.01.013.03.06.02.07.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
299RojanTaleban1032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
300MangLam Nuam90.01.017.03.01.02.02.05.00.00.00.00.031.0
301ShammoolYang90.013.07.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
302Bella Davison1018.01.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.031.0
303MayaWilliams100.05.03.07.00.07.09.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
304Philip Salazar-Shaw124.01.00.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
305ThangSiam120.01.00.010.02.010.06.02.00.00.00.00.031.0
306KandiceCoop912.04.04.08.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
307TraceWilson90.023.00.01.00.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.030.0
308ChideraNwachukwu100.08.011.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
309KassidyHolman100.014.00.00.00.05.00.010.00.00.00.00.029.0
310HayleighLamb100.05.010.012.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
311NinaParvin100.09.018.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
312AllisonLombardo90.01.023.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
313AngelinaLombardo90.07.07.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
314AliceZhou110.01.014.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
315Alexis Geer90.01.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
316DanaMedley90.00.018.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
317EzraPower90.00.05.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.00.026.0
318AshleyLewellen108.00.012.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
319MasonDellinger90.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
320JoseVillasmil-Velasco90.00.01.00.00.00.00.024.00.00.00.00.025.0
321ReedGillman100.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
322SharomeYang1024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
323ColeEvans90.00.08.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
324AmyStephenson90.020.02.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
325OliviaWarner103.00.04.014.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
326AnnaBowler90.01.017.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
327AnnaHoffman918.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
328BodenNewell90.01.01.00.00.00.011.010.00.00.00.00.023.0
329Ella Wilson110.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
330LydiaVaughn125.00.00.00.05.00.013.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
331EnKhup95.05.06.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
332HannahMorrel90.00.010.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
333EmilyGoff100.05.010.04.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
334HayleyGarcia110.00.017.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
335LalSimeon120.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
336EmilyHall95.00.03.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
337ChristianMigues90.08.04.04.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
338MangNuam110.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
339GagePhillips110.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
340Dim SianZam90.01.02.08.05.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
341LaurenHoffman1218.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
342AlexisTrotter120.08.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.018.0
343RoriJohnson90.013.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
344ColeWilson100.010.04.01.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
345MaleahCrawford110.01.00.00.00.04.012.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
346LaurenKadolph110.05.04.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
347ZihaoJiang100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
348PaigeTwiehaus100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
349TaniaZavaleta107.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
350ClaireGalles118.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
351RyanShort90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
352RheaKatari100.01.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
353EvanMorse100.01.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
354LilyHeritage110.00.05.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
355CourtneyShort1114.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
356RhylanWright90.06.04.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
357PhilipgoSing124.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
358ChloeGilliam99.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
359ChloeGough100.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
360OliviaTalkington100.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
361AdysunThomas100.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
362Mia-LynneSmith110.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
363ThangTuang90.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
364CarolinePerna100.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
365MeganJehlicka110.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
366ThangMuang1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
367StevenNguyen100.01.01.00.00.01.01.07.00.00.00.00.011.0
368MarcellaDittamore110.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
369AlexanderQi110.01.01.05.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
370CarolineKarlik90.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
371MaxNgo90.05.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.09.0
372GrantDoolin100.02.01.04.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
373HauiKhual100.01.06.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
374NiangLun114.01.02.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
375ThangTuang110.00.01.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
376KyndallCook90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
377AllexusO'Berg90.01.02.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
378ColbyParsons90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
379ElizabethWortham100.03.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
380CassidyRogers118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
381MadisonResendiz106.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
382DimVung100.01.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
383Lian SianCing110.01.02.02.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
384MylesBarber90.01.02.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
385KatieEvans90.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
386TreyGibbs90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
387AnnaHoey90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
388AndrewLamb90.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
389EmilyMiller94.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
390Cing HNuam90.01.03.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
391ArielSaleh90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
392LanieWitt90.01.01.03.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
393EmmaWright90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
394MorganBerry100.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
395BlairSimon100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
396DafneArambula110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
397MeredithWarta110.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
398AnnieBender90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
399ZacHenley94.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
400MaddoxMcCune90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
401TrinityMullings90.00.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
402hayleyortwein90.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
403MayaSous90.01.02.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.05.0
404McKenzieMcGhee100.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
405MorganWhite100.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
406OwenGilstrap100.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
407TylerGolemboski100.00.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
408ElaineMckenzie100.03.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
409CingNem100.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
410MangNuam100.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
411JocelynVazquez100.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
412NiangNuam110.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
413LambAndrew90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
414CameronPiles90.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
415TiaHollon100.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
416CingKim100.00.00.00.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.03.0
417MatthewLe100.01.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
418McKennaLester100.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
419MaxMcCarthy100.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
420AlondraQuirino100.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
421CingGuite110.00.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
422SamuelHjelm110.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
423JackCarroll90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
424LaurenClary90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
425CarterFord90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
426MinLun90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
427MolliePhipps90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
428MeganSalyer90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
429HopeStucky90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
430CamilaTejada90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
431AbigailVaughn90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
432EmmaWhite90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
433ConnorWilson90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
434AlyssaYoung90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
435GumAung100.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
436EmilyShepherd100.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
437TaniaZavaleta100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
438MaddieCameron110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
439Go HonPaa112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
440BradenCarver90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
441IsabellaDomeck90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442MaceyEdgerton90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443EllaEllsworth90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444Lindsey Lewis90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445MicahMiles90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446AbigailMullins90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447EzriRathbun90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448FaithRussell90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449BrockSmith90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450JennaVann90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
451DianaAvila100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
452SopryaChan100.01.00.00.04.0-5.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
453BreckenFisher100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
454PriyaGeorge100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
455OliviaLeblanc100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
456CingNuam100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
457GrabiterOo100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
458Madeline Brown110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
459KylieRathbun110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
460AlysaSymsack110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
461AllisonArlan120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
462KathrynAung120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
463JoshuaCornell120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
464EmilyJohnston120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0