Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1VictoriaSavage10743.03.013.04.06.04.00.00.00.00.062.04.0839.0
2MadisonAmbrose120.00.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0624.0648.0
3CingMeng12130.015.057.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0259.0581.0
4OrenMiller118.011.027.022.018.01.00.00.00.00.0112.0357.0556.0
5niangcing1153.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0348.0133.0534.0
6TeaganVolkl1110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0497.00.0507.0
7Amanda McCumber10495.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0495.0
8AbhinitaPremKumar11327.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.0431.0
9EmilyTurner11164.01.013.07.00.04.00.00.00.00.0180.042.0411.0
10XiSun1126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0282.0102.0410.0
11SummerDeWeese11407.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0407.0
12CingZo90.0-17.0240.0159.00.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.0397.0
13Amy Brooks10162.01.020.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.072.0100.0358.0
14GyuliGyeong1024.016.020.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0282.00.0358.0
15HridayaShah1144.02.01.073.019.08.00.00.00.00.0135.066.0348.0
16brooketwiehaus10175.05.019.023.024.022.00.00.00.00.060.08.0336.0
17AleeyaShamsi1252.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0109.0172.0333.0
18KapSang11158.015.0100.040.01.09.00.00.00.00.08.00.0331.0
19HridikaShah1152.01.01.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.0158.077.0328.0
20VungLian1026.00.067.026.015.011.00.00.00.00.0124.054.0323.0
21LilyTennekoon1194.042.044.0101.034.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.0322.0
22NuamLun1142.013.0147.047.01.01.00.00.00.00.037.032.0320.0
23JacksonFifer11130.020.012.010.00.016.00.00.00.00.0126.04.0318.0
24LuniLamtung110.021.042.042.017.024.00.00.00.00.0150.00.0296.0
25CamrynMatlock11131.01.07.011.09.07.00.00.00.00.00.0126.0292.0
26nuamilamtung1024.044.031.064.033.00.00.00.00.00.040.054.0290.0
27HaileyWelch12118.01.013.018.012.01.00.00.00.00.078.048.0289.0
28SianTuang11161.01.01.043.01.01.00.00.00.00.028.052.0288.0
29HannahOliva1026.0195.00.066.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0287.0
30CingNuam12147.029.00.070.028.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0286.0
31KhamNiang110.01.080.085.017.0102.00.00.00.00.00.00.0285.0
32AngelaChen1289.01.048.037.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0277.0
33KateKouplen1194.01.049.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.070.0270.0
34HareemShoaib1158.00.039.02.037.01.00.00.00.00.041.090.0268.0
35GloriaOsagbodje90.00.078.057.0107.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.0265.0
36FrancineChun129.01.07.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.027.0213.0260.0
37meredith berzas114.01.017.011.015.07.00.00.00.00.0134.070.0259.0
38KamKim1037.030.044.019.018.016.00.00.00.00.053.017.0234.0
39NuNu11179.06.030.010.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0234.0
40KiannaConway10211.00.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0233.0
41FatimaWaheed110.01.00.028.04.00.00.00.00.00.0148.032.0213.0
42KathrynAung1163.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.084.061.0210.0
43AmariKoehn90.01.0153.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0194.0
44AnnaLong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0194.00.0194.0
45ZacharyMagnuson10120.04.036.028.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0190.0
46Dominique Savage12113.01.025.023.0-2.02.00.00.00.00.023.04.0189.0
47Marwa Elsayed120.01.094.093.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0188.0
48AgnesZatang1216.09.024.016.016.08.00.00.00.00.032.064.0185.0
49KelseyVogel1041.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.078.057.0184.0
50LunCing1012.01.051.060.00.011.00.00.00.00.048.00.0183.0
51EstherNiang110.01.031.014.05.03.00.00.00.00.0128.00.0182.0
52CingDim1156.012.029.03.00.019.00.00.00.00.019.039.0177.0
53madelinekizziar120.01.099.049.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0175.0
54AubreyLewellen1189.06.0-8.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.025.0172.0
55TaylorHatheway11145.018.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0168.0
56LuanNuam1034.034.040.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0167.0
57BrandonLe1217.01.013.012.01.01.00.00.00.00.012.0107.0164.0
58VungNuam1140.00.065.027.015.07.00.00.00.00.02.06.0162.0
59audriannabellerud951.028.042.01.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0161.0
60VungKim1221.00.08.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.094.036.0161.0
61coltonroe1045.036.00.070.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0151.0
62EvynTennekoon90.01.064.059.023.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0148.0
63CarrieSchupack106.08.020.08.03.02.00.00.00.00.079.022.0148.0
64LianDo1030.027.028.040.01.01.00.00.00.00.07.011.0145.0
65Uap ThowhCing120.01.0103.021.07.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0145.0
66KaraHollingsworth120.013.066.047.01.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.0144.0
67R. Chandler Hurst107.01.014.056.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.054.0139.0
68AadeshBajaj1047.01.046.01.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.038.0138.0
69LydiaVaughn11-12.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.093.0138.0
70DavidBegbie1016.09.017.011.017.09.00.00.00.00.032.024.0135.0
71CarolineHenry1076.01.037.07.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0135.0
72JasmynWilliams1131.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.018.0135.0
73NemSung945.01.058.026.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0134.0
74ManNieng1121.01.075.036.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0134.0
75CingLun1250.08.022.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0134.0
76AbigailMansfield1218.01.019.018.016.01.00.00.00.00.06.055.0134.0
77gillianmcknight1074.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0133.0
78AlysaSymsack1018.021.028.08.029.01.00.00.00.00.015.012.0132.0
79KhupMuang1112.01.043.041.028.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0129.0
80emilyjohnston11128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
81MarkMills108.01.056.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.038.022.0127.0
82kaitlynquiroz97.027.038.053.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0126.0
83AnnieBender10126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0126.0
84GrantGaspar1018.01.063.00.00.0-28.00.00.00.00.00.071.0125.0
85LaurenHarper1058.05.01.025.019.01.00.00.00.00.00.016.0125.0
86ella wilson1022.00.010.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.074.07.0122.0
87HaileyBolte100.00.022.099.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
88SeanHoutz110.099.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
89GraceGaffney100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.00.0120.0
90GraceTruong108.02.023.07.01.04.00.00.00.00.060.015.0120.0
91MattMills1234.04.07.039.01.01.00.00.00.00.010.024.0120.0
92Sana Shaikh1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.015.0116.0
93KhaiLian110.012.085.012.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
94VungDim1226.039.06.024.016.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
95NiangDim100.01.070.040.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
96LalSimeon110.089.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
97RyanBerzas970.01.07.011.019.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0109.0
98NiangNuam1089.01.0-7.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.011.00.0105.0
99DianaChatzigiannidis120.00.088.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.09.0105.0
100LilyJiang90.09.026.035.033.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0104.0
101MiaBockelman106.017.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.021.0104.0
102ethanberzas968.01.09.09.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0103.0
103ThangMuang1152.01.026.021.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
104Lun Ciang1219.00.018.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.024.0101.0
105MikylaKhan100.036.031.06.024.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
106CingKim1117.0-8.052.025.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
107RajveekKorpe1134.00.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.098.0
108AmariRowe123.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.036.097.0
109Lian SianCing100.01.01.030.063.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.096.0
110KarenLi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.024.096.0
111PriscillaDevadhas90.01.020.026.029.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.095.0
112LuLun100.01.011.047.019.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.095.0
113KatherineEllingson1165.07.010.03.06.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
114LianMung1228.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.024.094.0
115SarangWon1252.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
116LianSang90.052.016.024.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
117MarielaPerez100.01.050.00.041.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
118CingLai1241.01.048.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
119Cing SumLun120.015.074.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
120Bella Davison911.034.039.01.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
121ciinshalom100.00.042.030.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
122MangHonh90.00.016.036.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
123BrookeBeirute1011.01.00.04.00.04.00.00.00.00.069.00.089.0
124NiangSan Lian120.00.023.00.066.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
125SophiaChatzigiannidis1024.01.054.08.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.088.0
126DanielleNester90.01.051.012.012.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
127SingThang90.00.01.078.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
128DafneArambula100.01.067.016.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.0
129JuliaWasson920.01.04.052.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
130IreneZhou110.00.016.026.017.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
131AnnaTharakan90.025.047.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.0
132LaurenSimon120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.00.084.0
133Suan MuanLun110.00.00.019.043.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
134ElaynaWalter1015.07.019.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.029.00.081.0
135MeredithMillington120.018.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.081.0
136GrantDoolin90.00.017.063.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
137LianKiim1272.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
138DaisySoloranzo90.00.057.010.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
139NiangNuam128.060.08.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
140Van NoZir90.018.041.00.06.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.078.0
141AndreaRosa1024.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.023.078.0
142EmilyEa110.00.066.08.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.078.0
143JosephineLee114.01.00.05.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.078.0
144CingDeih Lian90.019.036.012.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
145RebeccaOgilvie90.00.072.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
146KaitlynThomason90.05.023.019.018.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
147PaigeTwiehaus961.01.013.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
148LunCing110.01.00.011.053.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
149TaylorBurnett1240.00.01.01.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.077.0
150LaurenKadolph103.029.04.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.032.00.076.0
151NuamHuai116.02.025.017.015.06.00.00.00.00.05.00.076.0
152NateRogers1232.01.01.016.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.024.076.0
153MorganBerry90.01.038.030.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
154MangKim90.01.044.06.05.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
155BrinnaJanish100.010.046.08.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
156ThangSian Kim110.00.052.021.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
157EthanChen90.00.024.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
158SalmaWaheed90.03.039.03.027.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
159ColeCrissup100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.073.0
160annaroseatamian100.01.016.055.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
161EmmaBryan90.00.032.025.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
162CiaCIng1043.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
163MeganJehlicka100.01.031.06.01.01.00.00.00.00.030.00.070.0
164ClaireHargrove100.02.031.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.032.00.069.0
165RyleeBuchert116.08.055.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
166Mujtuba Yousufi110.01.068.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
167carolinekizziar90.01.063.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
168TylerOakes913.010.021.012.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
169Glory Cing120.00.032.024.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
170PauSang90.00.022.016.024.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
171AthanLau100.014.07.015.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.020.066.0
172JennaBrunk1111.016.020.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
173PriscillaNaw118.01.013.02.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.024.066.0
174CingNem120.00.046.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
175Don LunCing90.032.031.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
176KennedyPorter90.01.033.027.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
177Karla Luna110.01.040.01.018.01.00.00.00.00.04.00.065.0
178gracerogers1118.00.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.065.0
179RileyMattoon108.024.022.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
180SydneyLangley126.01.06.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.00.062.0
181SarahDye90.00.014.022.015.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
182BraxtonJohnson90.01.013.043.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
183MayaVance90.01.021.017.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
184MaloreeMorris100.01.00.00.00.00.0-2.00.00.00.062.00.061.0
185alexistrotter1114.01.026.07.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.04.061.0
186JohnKhualpu120.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
187SharomeYang90.012.013.01.08.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
188Cing DeihHuai110.01.034.022.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
189HauBawi120.09.030.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
190JakeThorton90.00.016.019.020.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
191EmmaClary110.01.06.0-3.054.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
192Philip Salazar-Shaw1114.01.026.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.058.0
193danieljacob90.021.034.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
194EmilyMorrow100.01.031.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.057.0
195SopryaChan90.034.016.01.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
196EthanGonzalo90.01.030.023.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
197emmawasson1156.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
198CiinCing90.00.012.06.034.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
199VanessaFitch90.02.043.02.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
200KhupSiam107.09.037.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
201WilliamWang1149.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.055.0
202ColeWilson926.06.05.03.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
203EmmaHoey1022.00.00.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
204AshleyLam1120.010.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
205HaydenHilst1253.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
206NoahROberts120.00.053.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
207DerekHuang90.01.017.015.01.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
208KangKhai90.01.032.013.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
209Esther Lian90.01.039.011.0-8.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
210Go HonPaa100.00.01.04.016.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
211AlexDavis1052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
212EnTung110.00.023.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
213OnslowWakeford110.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
214MaddiePursell1235.05.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
215GraceEa90.01.011.09.017.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
216ZamCing100.017.019.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.051.0
217laneyfenton919.01.027.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
218GabrielleVargus90.01.030.017.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
219TaylorSteele1150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
220KassidyHolman90.00.017.029.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
221LianKim90.01.027.015.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
222LianNuam90.00.020.09.017.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
223CingMang120.00.025.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
224KaziRabbe100.00.00.00.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.036.047.0
225JasmineRau90.01.039.01.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
226HaroonAhmed100.00.08.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
227CingNuam100.01.018.01.012.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
228MangLun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.00.046.0
229ShannonLangley90.01.00.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
230KelseyDeNeen90.01.039.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
231blairsimon90.01.013.019.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
232MeganPrater100.01.06.027.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
233KylieRathbun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.00.044.0
234FlorenceChoi120.01.033.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
235RajitaSingh90.01.040.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
236MayaWilliams90.01.025.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
237DanielShahwan110.00.00.08.05.00.00.00.00.00.015.015.043.0
238EthanDeken11-3.09.09.06.06.03.00.00.00.00.06.06.042.0
239AarushiSingh1242.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
240ZihaoJiang90.01.015.06.01.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
241PauSang90.01.033.05.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
242OliviaWarner90.00.025.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
243ShaniaZhang90.013.018.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
244ashlynclifton110.0-8.020.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
245FaithFloyd125.06.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.041.0
246JennaBoyer110.01.010.020.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
247SanjeevMusuvathy1112.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.039.0
248CingZo110.01.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
249CarolinePerna90.01.016.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
250AlisonSeibal90.01.029.07.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
251ElizabethWortham90.00.036.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
252EvanIsbell1138.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
253Sing DeihLun110.00.04.02.020.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
254josiestephens1137.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
255HollyHilst90.03.011.08.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
256KathrynAlexander100.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.09.036.0
257Huai LunNiang100.01.019.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
258FawaazHameed124.03.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.04.036.0
259MaleahCrawford100.02.021.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
260ElleryJohnson90.01.025.07.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
261JimenaMartinez90.00.015.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
262Esther Nem KhawlNuam90.01.05.05.07.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
263Ariana Sayeed90.01.018.07.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
264EmmaZenmark90.01.021.08.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
265LaiLianMawi1019.00.01.01.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
266LuanCing120.01.014.01.00.013.00.00.00.00.05.00.034.0
267BrennaHarris90.00.031.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
268AndrewTruong1032.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
269KhupThang1112.09.09.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
270AndrewSpinner1216.00.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
271LoganBristle90.00.014.017.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
272RylieMatlock90.01.09.014.05.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
273LilyHeritage106.023.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
274GrantStucky90.011.08.010.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
275OliviaTalkington90.01.020.09.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
276RachelTiong90.01.019.08.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
277NiangXo95.01.013.011.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
278PannSuwanachat1016.00.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
279JordanBrunk119.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.031.0
280CingLun1231.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
281KylaArmstrong90.01.014.01.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
282tatumambrose100.09.012.06.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
283NatashaPerez100.00.00.00.00.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
284MadeehaYusuf100.00.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
285MeaganLyon1130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
286JoshuaChow90.02.08.08.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
287CiinDim1028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
288CarolineHilbert90.09.012.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
289DestinySevrinus90.00.025.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
290Cing SianHoih100.01.014.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
291DavidSing100.01.00.00.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
292RiyaKaul1227.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
293ZihuiZhu120.026.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
294Sarah Muzika90.01.011.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
295AbigailGoldsmith1020.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
296Maleeha Hameed1110.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
297DanielaArtola-Brillas128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.010.026.0
298NinoshkaleeEstrada90.01.012.06.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
299EliseJohnson90.00.017.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
300Jenny Le90.01.013.010.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
301DimVung90.01.013.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
302RyanWilliamson90.01.022.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
303AnishiaDacosta1125.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
304MayaChandwaney911.01.07.03.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
305RylieHarris1124.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
306VictorZhu90.01.016.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
307JuliaNaifeh90.01.016.01.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
308HayleyGarcia106.04.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
309ananyasingh1022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
310erinsloat100.00.00.018.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
311AndreaChandler1122.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
312cherrysung90.07.013.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
313ManLun110.01.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
314NiangCing90.04.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
315AshleyLewellen90.01.00.07.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
316ClaraMontes90.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
317LuanHuai100.06.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
318CingSan100.00.010.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
319BaharGhanei1120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
320LunNuam118.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
321StevenNguyen90.01.07.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
322CingGuite100.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
323GracieKittleman1111.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
324JiNi110.01.06.010.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
325ClaytonEngelby1211.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.019.0
326ToddMcDoulett90.07.06.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
327XiaonuoFan100.01.00.08.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
328KyleMcDoulett110.07.06.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
329ParkerPlank110.00.06.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
330PriyaGeorge90.00.015.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
331ElizabethCarson1116.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
332NattharikaThongthep110.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
333KatherineAu120.01.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
334EmilyAuer1217.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
335LuanCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.017.0
336garricshust1116.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
337RachelWebster128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.016.0
338NatalieChapel90.01.07.05.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
339AbbyJohnston90.01.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
340samanthasaleh104.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
341DylanCapps110.00.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
342HuaiSiam110.012.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
343SydneySwanson118.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
344KolbyClark90.00.012.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
345EmilyCondon90.01.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
346JocelynVazquez90.01.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
347ChloeWebb90.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
348MadisonShaw100.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
349JessicaAbdo90.05.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
350DevPatel90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
351BrisaCortes100.01.011.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
352NicholasAckerley1112.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
353MelyndaQuiroz120.01.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
354VincentWestbrook90.01.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
355AshtonDiggs 100.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
356Hailey Cassaday118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.012.0
357MakiDolan1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
358AriannaQuintero110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.012.0
359LilianIorns1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
360MadisonBreshears90.00.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
361IsabelleElneser90.01.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
362DimCing110.00.00.010.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
363Hayley Ledford1111.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
364BushraRashid90.01.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
365HallyeJohnson110.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
366AwiKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.010.0
367MonicaValle Sanchez120.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
368NiangHung90.00.01.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
369thirysaleh90.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
370MeredithWarta100.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
371Annareynolds110.01.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
372ElizabethWilloughby120.00.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
373IsabellaIbarra90.01.00.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
374CingNuam90.01.05.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
375MaliaAurigemma101.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.08.0
376CLAIREGALLES108.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
377LindsaySanford100.02.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
378EvanGillman128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
379SimoneRosa128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
380JustinSung128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
381PeytonHosier117.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
382SianLek120.00.01.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
383reganwarren90.01.011.00.0-6.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
384Madeline brown106.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
385MadisonMillington100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
386DillonParkhill110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
387GraceBenham126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
388ZoSangi120.00.08.00.0-2.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
389BrittonBarnes90.01.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
390AllysonCloud90.00.09.0-10.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
391JackThorne90.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
392MaddieCameron100.00.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
393KevinGlynn110.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
394Adelyn Smith110.03.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
395KaylaEiland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.05.0
396DianaAvila90.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
397JillianBethel90.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
398CharismaGanye90.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
399AmeliaKimberling90.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
400MarthaTurner90.00.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
401DaeunKim114.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
402ThangMuang116.00.00.00.00.0-2.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
403ChangSong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.04.0
404CharlotteSuttee114.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
405ChloeGough90.01.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
406PauKhai90.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
407AustinSung90.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
408WhiteAngel100.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
409KaylynnCuningkin100.00.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
410CourtneyShort100.01.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
411DiegoArtola90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
412HnaighBawi90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
413KatelynBollenbach90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
414MarcNaumann90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
415CingNuam90.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
416MIthilRamoutar90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
417RojanTaleban90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
418Dim MuanCing100.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
419jacksonmills100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
420ChloeThomas100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
421MoizYousufi100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
422Zen SianZam100.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
423CarsonGunther112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
424ElizabethNuam110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
425MeaganBaughn90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
426wesleycupp90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
427AshleyEubanks90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
428BreckenFisher90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
429BethanyGomes90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
430NoahJones90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
431AdamKarrit90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
432LanghKhual90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
433IzabellaMarsh90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
434TylarWertenberger90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
435KelseyWorland90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
436MatthewAckerley100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
437GumAung100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
438salvadorcamacho100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
439MichaelHwang100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
440MorganMcDonald100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
441MorganPursell100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442VikramRajagopalan100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443Mia-LynneSmith100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444MorneWolmarans100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445tanvikelkar110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446CingMan110.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447AlayneMorrel110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448haumuang110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449MatthewMurrie110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450thangsuut110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
451TiTe110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
452SheaBrandt120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
453ValDavis120.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
45400.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
455JanetCervantes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
456NiangCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
457DestinyDavis90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
458griffinforbes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
459JasmineFoster90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
460jacobharrell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
461StephenKittleman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
462LukeKymes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
463noahlamb90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
464PauLang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
465LaceyMeier90.00.010.0-11.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
466NangNaw90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
467PaytonPangburn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
468TaniaPrado90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
469MadisonResendiz90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
470ThangSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471KimberySegura90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472ElizabethSims90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473StarTran90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474TaniaZavaleta90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475AveryAcord100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476PaitonActon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477oliviaalavanja100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478CarsonAndrews100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479JohnBennett100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480ChristopherBogie100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481JohnBoudiette100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482MakennaBurch100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483AbbyBurgy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484HannaCarey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485EshwarChalla100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486FaithChristner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487DimCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488JohnCipolla100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489ChaseConkling100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490JackCornett100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491KyleDausses100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492BenjaminDiep100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493Abigail Eaton100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494SydneyEllis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495EthanFelts100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496graceefine100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497AndrewFraser100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498LauraAnn Freyre100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499TaraHall100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500CameronHuber100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501JacksonJeffries100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502bethanyjewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503SharaKhandker100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504madisonkillman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505ZacharyKuehn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506AndrewLaffita100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507MichaelLanigan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508BradenLankford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509SydneyLaPlant100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510DavidLian100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511ThangLian100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512RachelLilly100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513ScottLittle100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514OliviaLolawno100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515Zoe Losacco100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516KaylieLoyd100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517peterlymberopoulos100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518JaxonLyness100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519SophieMackay100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520laurenmartino100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521MakalynMays100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522SamMcCleery100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523hannahmccleery100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524AlyssaMcIntosh100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525SagharMirtarazjani100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526JackMonaghan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527avery moore100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528LeanneMorris100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529TrinityNail100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530BlakeNewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531NiangNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532NiangNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533KateOmstead100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534AshlynPeek100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535GagePhillips100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536CinthiaPrado100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537Rachel Ratliff100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538CassidyRogers100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539alanaroth100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540AntoniaRottschaefer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541CarrieSchupack100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
542SophiaSeverine100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
543dimsiam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
544AngelSullivan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
545cameronswearingin100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
546CingTawi100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
547KhaiTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
548ThangTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
549EmmaTuttle100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
550kyliewebb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
551MeganWildman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
552EvelynWilkens100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
553GracieWilliams100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
554MatthewWofford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
555KateWoods100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
556PaytonWort100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
557EvelynZamora100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
558OihanaZarandona100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
559AvaAcebo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
560madalyn acton110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
561MadalynActon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
562BrookAllen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
563AllisonArlan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
564ThomasAshley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
565BradenBaker110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
566deaveyanbeltran-hodge110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
567SabrinaBorjas-Baptista110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
568AlanahBusquets110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
569BrindaChalla110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
570EricChen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
571KristyChong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
572HauCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
573AndrewCornell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
574JoshuaCornell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
575JacksonCropper110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
576NatalieCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
577BrennenDavis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
578MakaylaDikeman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
579WestonDuffy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
580AleahDutton110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
581SpencerEngelby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
582CameronFisher110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
583ElyseFutrell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
584ElisaGabor110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
585nahalghanei110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
586RebeccaGreer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
587GraceGunderson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
588NeilyHardy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
589SavannaHarjo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
590victoriaharris110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
591EmilyHembree110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
592AnnaHo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
593RhettHouston110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
594ElenaHoward110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
595HunterHoyt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
596AshleyHumphrey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
597chloejackson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
598JuileJohnson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
599Hannah Jones110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
600BrooklynKrenz110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
601BenjaminLaffita110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
602seulgilee110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
603EmilyLong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
604PaytonLosh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
605JaLum Pan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
606MatthewMinnix110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
607Jordan Mitcho110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
608OliviaMowry110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
609NgaiNiang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
610KierstenNihart110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
611IsabelParkey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
612DavidPau110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
613ethanpaul110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
614IsabellaPerna110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
615WyattRandolph110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
616BaileyRobertson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
617MirandaRobinson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
618catherynRodman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
619averyshannon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
620ThangSiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
621PhilipgoSing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
622MollySmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
623AlexanderSpivey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
624Sutton Springman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
625TristanStorar110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
626PatienceThao110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
627GabrielleTiger110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
628CarolynVIncent110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
629KinslieWashington110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
630LaceyWernhardt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
631CarleyWidner110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
632HaileyWilkens110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
633ColemanWilkin110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
634SydnieWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
635SamuelYaeger110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
636JeongYang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
637YuxuanZhang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
638AudreyAdib-Yazdi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
639RyanAdolph120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
640RuthieAshley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
641ChanceAvilla120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
642AniteshBajaj120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
643LaurenBehnken120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
644GrantBeirute120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
645AlejandroBello120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
646AmberBick120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
647TylerBlackshare120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
648MargoBohannon120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
649SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
650OliviaBowles120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
651annaboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
652lauraboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
653DaisyBrown120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
654BretBrunk120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
655AngelaCao120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
656PasianCeleste120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
657AlyssaChanley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
658TariroChigede120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
659KellyChong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
660Zamciin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
661SianCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
662VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
663VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
664HannahClardy120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
665JimmieClunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
666ClarissaCozzoni120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
667NaomiCurtis120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
668HaydenCurtis120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
669EduardaDe Souza120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
670SophiaDeBenedetti120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
671EliDevadhas120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
672LorenDiggs120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
673NoDim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
674MadisonDonohue120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
675SydneyDrake120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
676EmilyDunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
677BaileyEdwards120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
678EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
679ThomasEspinosa120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
680MeleahFain120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
681SamuelFang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
682FaithFloyd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
683konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
684ZoeGanye120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
685Cristina Garagusi 120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
686AnnaGodinez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
687AlanGonzalez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
688Britton Grossman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
689CambriGuest120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
690MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
691EmmakateHenley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
692TrevorHerzog120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
693MargaretHicks120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
694ValerieHinkle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
695JanetHong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
696SawHtoo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
697ZenHuai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
698KateHuff120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
699connerhuie120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
700AbbieHummel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
701OliviaHurd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
702MeganHuth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
703KatieJackson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
704JohnJacob120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
705SydneyJordan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
706ThawngKap120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
707AudreyKeeling120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
708MangKhai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
709HassanKhan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
710DimKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
711MaryKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
712KeeleyKirkland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
713andrewkliewer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
714HaelyneKring120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
715ElenistaLam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
716HaleyLankford120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
717Suhyun Lee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
718SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
719ThangLian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
720CaitlinLombardo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
721SophieLosacco120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
722MatthewLugibihl120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
723ZenLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
724TylerLynch120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
725KamMang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
726Braxton Merzlock120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
727MeganMiller120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
728NicoleMolina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
729TaylorMontes120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
730GatlanNail120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
731HaileyNelson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
732williamniu120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
733HunterNogle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
734CingNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
735DonNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
736HardiPatel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
737AndreaPerez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
738PeytonPowell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
739andreiprado120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
740TaylorPugh120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
741Chloe Pulver120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
742RyanRahrig120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
743GillianRathbun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
744CaleReinking120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
745AllyRyan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
746HannahScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
747LaurenScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
748SaraSerrano120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
749JessicaSharp120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
750cingsiam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
751Satinder PalSingh120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
752SydneySloat120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
753MatthewSmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
754annalynsmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
755ValerieSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
756PeterSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
757sheridan springman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
758IanStaley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
759LexiStallings120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
760MaeganSwearingin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
761PalmerTetley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
762SamanthaTomecek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
763LaurenTran120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
764HannahTruong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
765BrianaUrbina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
766HannahVance120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
767EmmaVanDeWiele120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
768JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
769JacksonWildman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
770LaurenWilkin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
771TylerWillhite120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
772HaleyWilson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
773RachelWorley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
774CarolineYaeger120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
775emilyyarber120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
776KelseyYeagle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
777HeidiYoung120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
778MatthewYoung120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
779IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
780VungZo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
781sydneyprice110.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.0
782MyaAguirre100.01.01.00.0-11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-9.0
783OhanaZarandana100.00.00.00.0-26.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-26.0
784DanielEvans100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-60.00.00.00.00.0-60.0