Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1WhiteAngel1270.0133.0124.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0328.0
2CherrySung11188.057.035.041.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0321.0
3NiangDim1226.0157.0111.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0304.0
4EvynTennekoon120.03.0247.043.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0293.0
5GloriaOsagbodje1159.078.065.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0240.0
6Go HonPaa120.0130.046.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0216.0
7KhupSiam11112.01.089.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0203.0
8SavannahDurham9120.028.012.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0199.0
9CiinSan917.066.071.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0177.0
10Mang SanNuam110.088.075.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0173.0
11NiangNuam1228.091.034.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0171.0
12CingSan1210.0110.038.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0166.0
13AllisonWong1070.071.014.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0164.0
14NiangHung100.036.0123.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0159.0
15Suan MuanLun1120.058.054.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0156.0
16CingHung120.059.068.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0156.0
17CingNuam126.0114.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0152.0
18Awi Sian DimSuan120.042.073.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0145.0
19DimSiam1239.055.016.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0142.0
20HuaiCiang1155.041.037.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0135.0
21BrinnaJanish110.0120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.0
22AdithyaGowda1218.021.077.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0116.0
23VungAung1010.071.016.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
24LuLun120.054.045.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
25LuanNuam1234.042.036.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0112.5
26DavidBegbie1220.039.049.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0109.0
27ManMang120.036.059.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
28SalmaWaheed1152.02.049.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0106.0
29LianKim1024.037.026.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0104.0
30VungLian1275.013.011.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
31CingTawi120.038.042.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
32LianKim120.041.020.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
33CingKim110.01.050.047.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.098.0
34NiangNuam1235.013.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.098.0
35CingNuam1123.051.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
36CiinShalom1237.031.010.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
37GraceHatzaw100.038.031.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
38NangMuang120.020.050.018.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
39NiangCing110.060.027.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.088.0
40CingSung110.00.050.037.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
41Niang SianSiam100.01.069.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.0
42Esther Lian110.046.039.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.0
43Cing SanKim110.027.050.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
44CarolineKizziar100.01.083.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.0
45AthanLau120.037.016.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
46NuamiLamtung1118.033.014.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
47CingZo1130.010.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
48Cing DeihHuai1132.033.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.081.0
49HaeynSeo100.041.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
50IsaakJohnson90.056.014.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.078.0
51LilyJiang1129.09.034.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
52CiinMuang106.018.039.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
53GraceTruong1226.019.027.51.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.5
54NoahPursell1032.020.019.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
55CarrieSchupack1228.022.010.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
56LunSiam100.027.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
57MarkMills1242.024.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
58EmilyWeins90.069.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
59GinKhup100.028.020.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
60VungKhual104.035.020.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
61Van NunZir104.038.011.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
62CingMang120.037.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
63Lai LianMawi120.038.029.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
64MikolajKamyszek98.018.024.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
65LunCing1232.022.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
66OliviaKnight90.022.034.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
67PauLun90.028.029.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
68DonLam Tang90.030.033.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
69MangNuam110.035.012.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
70EmmaMills90.031.028.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
71GabrielleVargus1164.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
72CodyFifer1012.018.022.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
73Zen SianZam116.033.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
74ThangTung120.024.020.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
75VungSang90.018.041.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
76DanielleNester100.022.026.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
77LianDo110.040.0-1.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
78LaneyFenton1130.012.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
79EthanFelts90.00.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
80SavannahBaldwin1024.04.017.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
81Cing LianHuai100.042.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
82LanghGuite1017.041.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
83SianHuai96.042.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
84JuliaWood90.06.00.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
85Mia-LynneSmith120.047.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
86LuanKim106.010.032.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
87JourdanDye90.05.00.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
88CingKim1010.028.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
89DimHoih90.031.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
90LuzArias100.025.024.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
91SophiaChatzigiannidis1212.033.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
92Thang Lian Khai1214.010.026.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
93CingZem104.029.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
94VictoriaSavage1214.018.03.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
95DimLun934.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
96PeterChen100.014.035.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
97NiangXo100.016.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
98HaileyBolte120.05.041.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
99KatieVu1020.016.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
100GumAung1230.09.02.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
101JonathanBegbie90.023.021.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
102NemSung100.013.033.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
103Vum MuanCing110.017.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
104MeganPrater1218.00.013.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
105CinBawi100.043.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
106MangHonh1013.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
107CarterJodoin100.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
108JakeNiles90.02.041.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
109AshleyLewellen1132.08.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
110SuanHoih90.017.025.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
111Hau LunCing100.023.012.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
112NiangiLam Tung100.028.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
113faiztariq110.01.019.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
114ClaireHargrove1217.012.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
115LoganLewellea90.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
116EmersonWinters90.017.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
117EmmaBryan100.021.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
118HarperHerring90.018.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
119ZenCing100.024.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
120MariamSiddiqui100.02.029.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
121GrantDoolin110.02.037.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
122BraxtonJohnson100.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
123MasonSpradlin100.025.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
124EvonnAnnor110.024.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
125MeghanDsouza90.018.09.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
126MaxMcCarthy1036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
127KennedyPorter1036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
128CiaCing120.00.026.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
129ElaynaWalter120.014.02.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
130KiKim90.032.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
131AudreyMcGee90.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
132RenaUddin90.013.013.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
133CingGuite120.030.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
134PaytonAcord90.020.07.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
135ChloeRockett90.019.06.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
136EmilyCondon100.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
137ZenMuang100.010.07.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
138JuliaNaifeh104.05.010.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
139Ariana Sayeed100.023.05.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
140AndreasChatzigiannidis90.020.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
141MadysonHarrell98.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
142MoeHom90.030.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
143CrystalRoig90.015.016.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
144SanviSingh90.010.021.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
145BaldwinStrickland90.014.011.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
146KangKhai100.01.08.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
147TarrynLowry106.00.010.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
148JennyLoredo110.09.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
149Abigail Chow90.08.011.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
150MasonWilkin90.016.014.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
151AudriannaBellerud1029.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
152MayaChandwaney110.028.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
153EthanChen110.028.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
154EastonDeyoe90.01.020.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
155JerryHan90.01.019.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
156TadTan90.07.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
157CingMan100.07.016.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
158AydenYahn100.01.013.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
159KamKim120.00.019.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
160HaydenBertotti90.014.013.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
161SophiaSmith90.01.026.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
162CingNuam100.024.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
163AlexisLund90.013.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
164JaydenLy90.01.025.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
165AndrewPursell90.07.02.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
166AbigailTull90.010.06.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
167Don LunCing100.016.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
168MiaBockelman1217.00.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
169ArielBradley90.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
170JacobHernandez90.012.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
171KayaSmith90.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
172HauLian924.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
173TeaganSpradlin100.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
174NiangLun120.020.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
175Emily Chen90.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
176AlyssaFeldman90.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
177MangShalom90.021.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
178ChantalLe100.019.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
179EmmaWhelan100.011.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
180RachelTiong110.09.012.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
181AmberChabowski90.01.08.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
182LaurelDavis90.02.020.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
183Alexis Geer90.00.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
184NoorTariq90.09.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
185AbigailTuggle90.08.06.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
186JoseNava120.08.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
187AbeerShoaib90.01.08.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
188GabrielTiong90.05.016.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
189PauSang110.012.02.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
190ShaniaZhang116.08.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
191CarlaRamirez100.00.020.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
192LuanSian100.00.07.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
193BrookeTwiehaus120.04.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
194Aiden Farnsworth90.012.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
195TemiLadapo110.00.011.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
196BaylorNorris120.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
197SajaraHill90.04.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
198ThangKhai90.08.02.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
199NathanTiller100.012.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
200Huai LunNiang110.06.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
201LeahlaChism90.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
202VungKop90.07.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
203ZaneHook100.011.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
204JimenaMartinez100.010.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
205Esther Nem KhawlNuam100.00.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
206NangSang100.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
207LckaSolayao100.09.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
208VanessaFitch114.05.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
209PawSang110.08.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
210MangKim90.08.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
211CingZun90.01.014.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
212LindseyHaake100.01.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
213Aidan Chan90.00.011.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
214ThomasDeutscher90.05.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
215BryannaKirha90.01.09.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
216JoseshMagnuson90.012.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
217CingNuam910.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
218DalTungh90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
219ChloeWebb90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
220CingKim100.07.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
221RaymondJiang90.00.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
222JasmineMoss90.09.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
223ManNuam90.01.011.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
224BradenStanfield90.02.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
225DiegoTejada90.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
226JennaVann96.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
227PauMuan100.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
228MayaReeves100.011.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
229Dim MuanCing110.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
230KaziRabbe120.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
231MilyNguye90.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
232LuanNguyen90.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
233lilyniu90.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
234ThaoPham100.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
235NiangDim90.01.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
236IsabellaDomeck90.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
237ClaraTaber90.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
238PriscillaDevadhas100.06.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
239KatePhilpott100.02.02.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
240CameronBarter90.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
241ManKim90.01.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
242AkshayKoushik90.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
243TungPar100.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
244MayaVance110.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
245joaquinmartinez90.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
246AnnaQuintanar90.01.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
247ImanRehman90.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
248PaigeRobertson90.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
249AnanyaSingh90.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
250NemTuang90.06.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
251JoseVillasmil-Velasco90.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
252JasmineRau100.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
253ThomasRepke100.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
254JacobThornton106.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
255MaliaAurigemma1210.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
256SamuelHjelm120.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
257Cing SianHoih120.07.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
258NewtonMwangi120.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
259KyndallCook90.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
260MackenzieForgione90.01.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
261Bella Davison100.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
262CinSang110.02.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
263MayaSous90.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
264LanghHong100.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
265DimVung100.00.06.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
266VictorZhu110.02.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
267GrantGaspar120.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
268MoizYousufi120.01.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
269LianNo90.00.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
270CingNuam90.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
271CingDeih Lian106.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
272MackenzyMurray94.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
273AspenRamey90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
274Cing LamZom90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
275AvaBrandes100.02.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
276AudreyGuymon100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
277KhenMuang100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
278JaguarSun100.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
279RylieMatlock112.03.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
280StellaChee90.03.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
281MicahMills90.03.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
282CingNuam90.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
283AnnaSconyers94.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
284ZaneSmith90.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
285ToddMcDoulett100.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
286ChinonyeremAhamefule110.00.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
287LillianCarey90.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
288KyleeColeman90.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
289Lindsey Lewis94.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
290MarySandong90.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
291KateSwenson90.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
292GarinZwosta90.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
293NiangLun120.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
294VikasKatari90.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
295JeremySong90.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
296TaylorStreett90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
297Nang Lian100.00.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
298TuangCin100.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
299Jenny Le102.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
300GrantAdamson90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
301AbeniMickels90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
302EvanMoss90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
303BaileyPreston90.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
304LawsonWilkie90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
305SamuelAnderson100.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
306VirandaKwok100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
307ThangMang100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
308EmilyShepherd100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
309HaleyTurner100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
310MasonChow110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
311SabrinaEdwardes110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
312AnnaroseAtamian122.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
313AddisonBarnes90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
314AnnabelleDoolin90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
315CingHung90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
316ScottLi90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
317MinLun90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
318AimeeMathew90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
319RyanMcCarthy90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
320KapMuang90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
321SaylorPritchutt90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
322JonasSmith90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
323VumTung90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
324TraceWilson90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
325ShammoolYang90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
326JustinChavez100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
327AdamFletcher100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
328IsabellaHunt100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
329AnnetteLau100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
330StevenNguyen100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
331CiinNuam100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
332NinaParvin100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
333GracePhelps100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
334ErinSloat100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
335KateSpiva100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
336ColeWilson100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
337ChansongWon100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
338PauLang110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
339AnnaTharakan110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
340ChongHansol120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
341JacobHinman120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
342Yi-AnLu120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
343AlysaSymsack120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
344JessicaAbdo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
345MatthewAckerley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
346AveryAcord90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
347PaitonActon90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
348MyaAguirre90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
349KathrynAlexander90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
350tatumambrose90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
351LambAndrew90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
352CarsonAndrews90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
353KylaArmstrong90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
354DiegoArtola90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
355BenjaminAveritt90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
356DianaAvila90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
357NatalieAzimi90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
358MichaelBahle90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
359AadeshBajaj90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
360MylesBarber90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
361BrittonBarnes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
362AlyssaBarney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
363LeahBarragan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
364MeaganBaughn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
365HnaighBawi90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
366AnnieBender90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
367JohnBennett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
368MorganBerry90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
369ethanberzas90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
370RyanBerzas90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
371JillianBethel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
372ChristopherBogie90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
373KatelynBollenbach90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
374AnnaBowler90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
375DawsonBray90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
376MadisonBreshears90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
377LoganBristle90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
378ShelatoBrody90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
379Madeline brown90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
380KaylaCao90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
381HannaCarey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
382EmilyCarrier90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
383JackCarroll90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
384BradenCarver90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
385JanetCervantes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
386EshwarChalla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
387SopryaChan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
388SabrinaChandler90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
389NatalieChapel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
390FaithChristner90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
391LukeChurch90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
392DimCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
393Nuam SianCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
394ZamCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
395CiinCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
396JohnCipolla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
397KolbyClark90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
398LaurenClary90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
399AllysonCloud90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
400ColtonCoffey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
401ChaseConkling90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
402KiannaConway90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
403KandiceCoop90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
404JackCornett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
405BrisaCortes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
406OliviaCropper90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
407wesleycupp90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
408DepriestCutsinger90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
409AlexDavis90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
410MasonDellinger90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
411KelseyDeNeen90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
412MIchaelDeutscher90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
413BenjaminDiep90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
414AshtonDiggs 90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
415SarahDye90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
416GraceEa90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
417Abigail Eaton90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
418MaceyEdgerton90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
419emileeellis90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
420EllaEllsworth90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
421IsabelleElneser90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
422NinoshkaleeEstrada90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
423AshleyEubanks90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
424DanielEvans90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
425KatieEvans90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
426ColeEvans90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
427JacksonFifer90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
428graceefine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
429BreckenFisher90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
430IanFlute90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
431griffinforbes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
432CarterFord90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
433JasmineFoster90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
434AndrewFraser90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
435GraceGaffney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
436CLAIREGALLES90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
437CharismaGanye90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
438HayleyGarcia90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
439PriyaGeorge90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
440TreyGibbs90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
441haileygibson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
442ChloeGilliam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
443AbigailGoldsmith90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
444BethanyGomes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
445ChloeGough90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
446kirtigowda90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
447OliviaGraff90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
448GyuliGyeong90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
449EmilyHall90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
450TaraHall90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
451LaurenHarper90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
452jacobharrell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
453BrennaHarris90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
454JadenHarwood90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
455LeeanneHavir90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
456RichardHavir90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
457ZacHenley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
458LaurenHenry90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
459LilyHeritage90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
460CarolineHilbert90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
461HollyHilst90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
462NatalieHinman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
463EmmaHoey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
464AnnaHoey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
465AnnaHoffman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
466KassidyHolman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
467LuanHuai90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
468R. Chandler Hurst90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
469IsabellaIbarra90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
470danieljacob90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471JulieJansen90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472MilesJaques90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473ChanelJavier90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474JacksonJeffries90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475MeganJehlicka90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476ZihaoJiang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477RoriJohnson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478ElleryJohnson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479EliseJohnson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480AbbyJohnston90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481NoahJones90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482LaurenKadolph90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483CarolineKarlik90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484AdamKarrit90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485PauKhai90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486LanghKhual90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487EnKhup90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488MangKim90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489AmeliaKimberling90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490StephenKittleman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491AmariKoehn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492LukeKymes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493KatieLam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494MangLam Nuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495noahlamb90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496MichaelLanigan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497BradenLankford90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498SydneyLaPlant90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499MacyLemaster90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500DavidLian90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501ThangLian90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502CaylieLogan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503OliviaLolawno90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504AngelinaLombardo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505AllisonLombardo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506SydneyLooney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507AnveryLooney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508Zoe Losacco90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509Addy Lovett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510KaylieLoyd90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511JaxonLyness90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512SophieMackay90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513ZacharyMagnuson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514GraysonManuel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515IzabellaMarsh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516laurenmartino90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517MakalynMays90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518hannahmccleery90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519MaddoxMcCune90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520MorganMcDonald90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521TylerMcDoulett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522AlyssaMcIntosh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523KyleMcKinney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524gillianmcknight90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525DanaMedley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526LaceyMeier90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527christianmigues90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528Sh\'eavanMiles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529micahmiles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530EmilyMiller90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531Audrey Mills90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532SagharMirtarazjani90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533MaxMitcho90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534JackMonaghan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535ClaraMontes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536avery moore90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537hannahmorrel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538MaloreeMorris90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539LeanneMorris90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540OliviaMorrison90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541KatyeMorrison90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
542EmilyMorrow90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
543JohnMowry90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
544TrinityMullings90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
545AbigailMullins90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
546Sarah Muzika90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
547MarcNaumann90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
548NangNaw90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
549BlakeNewell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
550BodenNewell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
551MaxNgo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
552IsabelNicholas90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
553lilyniu90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
554LianNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
555CingNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
556Cing HNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
557NiangNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
558AnaNunez90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
559RebeccaOgilvie90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
560SarahOlaleye90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
561Amaya Oliphant90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
562HannahOliva90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
563KateOmstead90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
564TiaOrr90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
565hayleyortwein90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
566AllexusO\'Berg90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
567PaytonPangburn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
568ColbyParsons90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
569DevPatel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
570CadePaul90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
571AshlynPeek90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
572CarolinePerna90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
573Bobbie Phillips90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
574molliephipps90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
575CameronPiles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
576EzraPower90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
577TaniaPrado90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
578MackenziePrater90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
579GabriellePrivat90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
580kaitlynquiroz90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
581VikramRajagopalan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
582MIthilRamoutar90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
583BushraRashid90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
584EzriRathbun90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
585KylieRathbun90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
586MadisonResendiz90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
587MicahyaReyes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
588NatalieRodman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
589coltonroe90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
590CassidyRogers90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
591alanaroth90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
592AntoniaRottschaefer90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
593EllaRuley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
594FaithRussell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
595arielsaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
596samanthasaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
597thirysaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
598AlexanderSaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
599MeganSalyer90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
600CingSan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
601DimSan Cing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
602LindsaySanford90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
603PauSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
604ThangSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
605LianSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
606KimberySegura90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
607AlisonSeibal90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
608SophiaSeverine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
609DestinySevrinus90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
610MadisonShaw90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
611RyanShort90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
612CourtneyShort90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
613blairsimon90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
614ElizabethSims90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
615DavidSing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
616RajitaSingh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
617BrockSmith90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
618DaisySoloranzo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
619sophiasolorzano90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
620AmyStephenson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
621HopeStucky90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
622GrantStucky90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
623AngelSullivan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
624AustinSung90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
625cameronswearingin90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
626RojanTaleban90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
627OliviaTalkington90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
628ParkerTaylor90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
629CamilaTejada90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
630SingThang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
631KaitlynThomason90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
632JackThorne90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
633teaganthurston90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
634NathanTiller90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
635StarTran90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
636kevintran90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
637AndrewTruong90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
638ThangTuang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
639ThangTuang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
640KhaiTuang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
641MarthaTurner90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
642EmmaTuttle90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
643JocelynVazquez90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
644KelseyVogel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
645KylieVonHartitzsch90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
646DelaneyWallace90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
647OliviaWarner90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
648reganwarren90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
649MeredithWarta90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
650UmarWaseem90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
651JuliaWasson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
652TylarWertenberger90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
653VincentWestbrook90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
654EmmaWhite90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
655AnabelWhite90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
656MeganWildman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
657EvelynWilkens90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
658MayaWilliams90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
659ColeWilliams90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
660RyanWilliamson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
661KennedyWilson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
662ella wilson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
663laniewitt90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
664KateWoods90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
665KelseyWorland90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
666PaytonWort90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
667ElizabethWortham90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
668emmawright90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
669jacewright90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
670RhylanWright90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
671SharomeYang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
672MeganYoung90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
673AlyssaYoung90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
674MadeehaYusuf90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
675Dim SianZam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
676EvelynZamora90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
677TaniaZavaleta90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
678EmmaZenmark90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
679HaroonAhmed100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
680BrookAllen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
681DafneArambula100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
682AllisonArlan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
683ThomasAshley100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
684PaulAtiyeh100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
685KathrynAung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
686BradenBaker100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
687DeaveyanBeltran-Hodge100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
688SabrinaBorjas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
689JohnBoudiette100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
690JennaBoyer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
691JennaBrunk100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
692JordanBrunk100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
693MakennaBurch100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
694AlanahBusquets100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
695salvadorcamacho100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
696ElizabethCarson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
697HaileyCassaday100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
698KristyChong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
699Lian SianCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
700NiangCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
701HauCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
702EmmaClary100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
703LaurenConkling100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
704ColtonCook86100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
705AndrewCornell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
706JoshuaCornell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
707MacyCornwell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
708MaleahCrawford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
709AnneliseCreel100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
710JacksonCropper100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
711KaylynnCuningkin100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
712AnishiaDacosta100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
713KyleDausses100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
714BrennenDavis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
715EthanDeken100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
716jacobdickson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
717MakaylaDikeman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
718CingDim100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
719thangding100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
720MakiDolan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
721AleahDutton100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
722EmilyEa100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
723KatherineEllingson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
724XiaonuoFan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
725LauraAnn Freyre100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
726elysefutrell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
727ElisaGabor100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
728NahalGhanei100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
729BaharGhanei100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
730alexisgibson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
731ReedGillman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
732KevinGlynn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
733EmilyGoff100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
734TylerGolemboski100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
735AbbyGosnell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
736CarsonGunther100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
737neilyhardy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
738RylieHarris100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
739EmilyHembree100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
740KatherineHert100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
741AnnaHo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
742tiahollon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
743PeytonHosier100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
744RhettHouston100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
745seanhoutz100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
746ElenaHoward100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
747HunterHoyt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
748NuamHuai100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
749ashleyhumphrey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
750MichaelHwang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
751EvanIsbell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
752abbyjames100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
753bethanyjewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
754ZachariasJohnsen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
755hallyejohnson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
756juliejohnson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
757emilyjohnston100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
758Hannah Jones100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
759RheaKateri100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
760MikylaKhan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
761HauiKhual100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
762GracieKittleman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
763AidanKnight100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
764KateKouplen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
765BrooklynKrenz100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
766ZacharyKuehn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
767AndrewLaffita100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
768AshleyLam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
769HayleighLamb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
770LuniLamtung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
771EthanLayne100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
772MatthewLe100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
773olivialeblanc100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
774HayleyLedford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
775seulgilee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
776JosephineLee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
777McKennaLester100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
778KhupLian100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
779VictoriaLing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
780EmilyLong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
781PaytonLosh100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
782NuamLun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
783MangLun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
784ManLun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
785HarryLymberopoulos100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
786peterlymberopoulos100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
787KyleMcDoulett100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
788McKenzieMcGhee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
789ElaineMckenzie100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
790MadisonMillington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
791jacksonmills100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
792MatthewMinnix100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
793JordanMitcho100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
794adisonmorgan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
795Gage Morgan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
796EvanMorse100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
797OliviaMowry100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
798ThangMuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
799HaleighMurphy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
800PriscillaNaw100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
801CingNem100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
802BodenNewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
803JiNi100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
804NgaiNiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
805CingNiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
806EstherNiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
807ManNieng100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
808NuNu100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
809LunNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
810VungNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
811cingsiannuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
812ChideraNwachukuri100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
813GrabiterOo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
814isabelparkey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
815Dillon Parkhill100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
816DavidPau100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
817ethanpaul100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
818MarielaPerez100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
819IsabellaPerna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
820GagePhillips100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
821PauPiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
822En PIang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
823CinthiaPrado100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
824Abhinita Premkumar100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
825NoahPursell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
826AlondraQuirino100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
827WyattRandolph100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
828GarrettRawlins100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
829AnnaReynolds100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
830AlistaRichardson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
831baileyrobertson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
832Ruby Robison100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
833CatherynRodman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
834Allison romo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
835PhilipSalazar-Shaw100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
836KapSang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
837Ember LeSasaengbong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
838HridayaShah100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
839HridikaShah100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
840HareemShoaib100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
841garricshust100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
842PhilipgoSing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
843sloansmith100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
844ryleighsmith100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
845AdelynSmith100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
846ChangSong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
847SuttonSpringsman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
848josiestephens100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
849Maro\' JahStephenson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
850TristanStorar100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
851CharlotteSuttee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
852sydneyswanson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
853KhupThang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
854PatienceThao100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
855ChloeThomas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
856AdysunThomas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
857kyliethomas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
858GabrielleTiger100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
859SianTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
860DoTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
861EnTung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
862Lydia Vaughn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
863AbigailVaughn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
864Teagan Volkl100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
865HaileyW43942jms100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
866FatimaWaheed100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
867OnslowWakeford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
868kinsliewashington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
869kyliewebb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
870LaceyWernhardt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
871MorganWhite100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
872tevinwhited100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
873carleywidner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
874GracieWilliams100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
875TaimaWilson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
876MatthewWofford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
877JeongYang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
878RaeleeYoung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
879OihanaZarandona100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
880TaniaZavaleta100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
881IvyZhang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
882RyanAdolph110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
883DanielaArtola-Brillas110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
884KatherineAu110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
885emilyauer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
886ChanceAvilla110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
887HauBawi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
888LaurenBehnken110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
889GrantBeirute110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
890gracebenham110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
891SheaBrandt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
892eliseburmeister110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
893PasianCeleste110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
894AlyssaChanley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
895Francine ChunChun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
896LunCiang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
897LuanCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
898Glory Cing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
899DimCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
900LunCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
901SianCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
902LuanCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
903HannahClardy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
904NatalieCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
905NoDim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
906MarcellaDittamore110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
907madisondonohue110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
908FatimaDumail110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
909Bailey Edwards110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
910ClaytonEngelby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
911ThomasEspinosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
912Sarah ElizabethFitzhugh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
913FaithFloyd110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
914EvanGillman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
915HaydenGold110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
916BrittonGrossman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
917CambriGuest110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
918GraceGunderson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
919FawaazHameed110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
920SavannaHarjo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
921maragrethicks110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
922HaydenHilst110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
923KaraHollingsworth110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
924KateHuff110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
925SydneyJordan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
926RiyaKaul110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
927tanvikelkar110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
928LangKhan Sum110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
929JohnKhual Pu 110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
930LianKiim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
931CingKim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
932AwiKim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
933VungKim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
934KeeleyKirkland110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
935andrewkliewer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
936HaelyneKring110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
937BenjaminLaffita110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
938CingLai110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
939ShannonLangley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
940SydneyLangley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
941HaleyLankford110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
942JacksonLee110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
943KarenLi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
944KhaiLian110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
945caitlinlombardo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
946SophieLosacco110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
947JaLum Pan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
948Sing DeihLun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
949CingLun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
950KarlaLuna110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
951TylerLynch110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
952CingMan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
953CingMang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
954mollymckinney110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
955CingMeng110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
956MeredithMillington110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
957LorynMoore110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
958MaydelynMorgan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
959Nicholas Mouttet110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
960thangmuang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
961haumuang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
962GatlanNail110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
963HaileyNelson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
964CingNem110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
965KhamNiang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
966ElizabethNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
967CingNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
968NiangNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
969TylerOakes110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
970AndreaPerez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
971PeytonPowell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
972sydneyprice110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
973chloepulver110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
974RyanRahrig110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
975gracerogers110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
976NathanielRogers110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
977SimoneRosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
978amarirowe110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
979MadisonRutherford110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
980LaurenScott110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
981LunSen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
982HuaiSiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
983ThangSiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
984ThangSian Kim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
985EliseSiebert110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
986LalSimeon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
987LaurenSimon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
988SydneySloat110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
989MollySmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
990MatthewSmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
991IanStaley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
992LexiStallings110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
993JustinSung110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
994thangsuut110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
995TiTe110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
996NattharikaThongthep110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
997baileytilley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
998EmilyTurner 110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
999PaigeTwiehaus110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1000EmmaVan De Wiele110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1001HannahVance110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1002emmawasson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1003HaileyWelch110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1004JacksonWildman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1005SydnieWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1006AnchaleekornWiriyamankij110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1007SarangWon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1008heidiyoung110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1009Zen SianZam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1010AgnesZatang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1011AliceZhou110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1012IreneZhou110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1013CingZo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1014ZenZuun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1015AudreyAdib-Yazdi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1016MadisonAmbrose120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1017GumAung120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1018BrookeBeirute120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1019SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1020lauraboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1021annaboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1022DaisyBrown120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1023BretBrunk120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1024MadeleineCallicoat120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1025MaddieCameron120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1026TariroChigede120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1027FlorenceChoi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1028KellyChong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1029Zamciin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1030Uap ThowhCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1031VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1032DimCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1033VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1034JimmieClunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1035EduardaDe Souza120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1036ChristaDebolt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1037Vung SianDim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1038EmilyDunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1039KaylaEiland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1040EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1041MeleahFain120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1042FaithFloyd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1043konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1044ZoeGanye120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1045Cristina Garagusi 120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1046AnnaGodinez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1047CingGuite120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1048KatherineHare120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1049MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1050CarolineHenry120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1051LaurenHoffman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1052JanetHong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1053ZenHuai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1054connerhuie120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1055AbbieHummel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1056JohnJacob120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1057kristenjohnson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1058ThawngKap120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1059RomanoKhai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1060MangKhai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1061HassanKhan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1062MaryKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1063Lian Kim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1064DimKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1065ElenistaLam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1066SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1067SianLek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1068Al ZaLian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1069ThangLian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1070MatthewLugibihl120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1071ZenLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1072NiangLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1073CingLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1074Cing SumLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1075NiangMan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1076Mung HuaMang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1077KamMang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1078LallianMawi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1079MeganMiller120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1080KhupMuang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1081SydneyMunger120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1082LangNgin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1083HunterNogle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1084DonNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1085CingNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1086HardiPatel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1087andreiprado120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1088kayleeprimeaux120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1089AndreaPuigbo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1090MorganPursell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1091AlexanderQi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1092MelyndaQuiroz120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1093GillianRathbun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1094NiangSan Lian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1095ZoSangi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1096HannahScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1097JessicaSharp120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1098cingsiam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1099annalynsmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1100PeterSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1101sheridan springman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1102PalmerTetley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1103MatthanTharakan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1104LaurenTran120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1105HannahTruong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1106MonicaValle Sanchez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1107kylanwatters120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1108JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1109JordanWhite120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1110LaurenWilkin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1111ElizabethWilloughby120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1112KelseyYeagle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1113IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1114ZihuiZhu120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1115VungZo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1116Michelle LeilaniTeske90.00.01.0-4.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-3.0