Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1GloriaOsagbodje10155.0102.096.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0382.0
2NuamLun12103.088.0112.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0345.0
3TaylorHatheway12279.51.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0300.5
4JacksonFifer1245.040.0130.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0279.0
5NiangDim114.087.0142.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0259.0
6Niang SianSiam100.039.0166.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0249.0
7XiSun12106.081.059.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0247.0
8Cing SanKim100.048.0160.233.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0241.2
9VungAung90.069.0163.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0241.0
10LilyTennekoon1228.08.053.0144.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0233.0
11CingZo10118.065.024.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0232.0
12PriscillaDevadhas10198.014.04.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0229.0
13Gum HtoiAung110.0126.070.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0227.0
14LaiLianMawi110.058.3103.063.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0224.3
15Mang SanNuam110.031.0125.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0202.0
16KhamNiang1223.0111.049.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0202.0
17KhupMuang124.099.079.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0188.0
18NiangNuam110.095.074.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0186.0
19Huai LunNiang110.034.0114.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0184.0
20KateKouplen1294.050.032.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0177.0
21Nang Lian90.014.0123.037.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0174.0
22Nuam SianCing90.057.078.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0162.0
23CingGuite1138.016.030.077.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0161.0
24nuamilamtung1124.059.053.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0159.0
25CingMan128.037.057.056.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0158.0
26AthanLau1185.023.022.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0152.0
27Al ZaLian1262.026.043.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0149.0
28ciinsan97.029.067.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0147.0
29Ariana Sayeed10117.021.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0144.0
30ThangSian Kim1225.018.046.055.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0144.0
31Esther Lian100.033.077.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0140.0
32ciinshalom1159.030.048.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0138.0
33CiaCIng1152.049.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0137.0
34NiangHung108.00.0127.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0136.0
35MangNuam100.024.0106.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0136.0
36NiangXo100.0110.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0135.0
37SophiaChatzigiannidis1184.039.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0134.0
38ShaniaZhang1088.76.08.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0131.7
39NuamHuai1234.032.048.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0130.0
40MangKim1018.039.056.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0124.0
41NiangCing108.049.057.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0122.0
42ThangMuang1224.034.058.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0122.0
43LunCing110.00.0120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.0
44Cing LianHuai100.028.084.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0119.0
45SeanHoutz1249.037.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0118.0
46RachelTiong1080.014.015.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0
47Van NoZir1027.027.041.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0110.0
48OrenMiller129.062.537.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0109.5
49GraceHatzaw100.033.074.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0107.0
50CingNuam100.06.099.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
51DimCing120.040.052.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
52DavidBegbie1138.022.029.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
53CodyFifer927.046.010.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
54GabrielleVargus1084.03.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
55GrantGaspar1156.00.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
56audriannabellerud1096.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
57ZacharyMagnuson1196.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
58carolinekizziar1028.043.026.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
59CingNuam110.052.023.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
60TungPar100.01.070.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.098.0
61CingZo129.022.059.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.098.0
62Cing DeihHuai120.039.018.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
63SalmaWaheed100.038.013.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.096.0
64AnnaTharakan1060.01.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.095.0
65LuniLamtung1230.032.723.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.7
66AudreyMcGee90.045.037.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
67StarTran100.020.043.529.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.092.5
68VirandaKwok924.030.028.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.092.0
69CingTawi110.024.052.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
70VungLian1138.012.021.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
71LuLun1112.023.044.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
72Mung HuaMang120.043.033.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
73RajveekKorpe120.043.01.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
74AubreyLewellen1288.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
75BraxtonJohnson100.043.022.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.088.0
76MayaChandwaney1018.00.049.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
77LunCing110.012.746.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.7
78CingDim1212.034.626.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.6
79VungNuam1237.032.04.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.0
80Vum MuanCing100.035.048.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
81EmilyTurner1232.021.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
82LianNuam1041.09.020.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
83CingKim120.069.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.081.0
84ShannonLangley1035.00.016.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
85PauSang106.044.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
86KamKim116.024.046.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
87LunSiam90.031.028.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
88HuaiCiang1022.041.07.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
89CingKim90.019.049.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
90AnnetteLau98.026.025.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
91CingDeih Lian100.026.048.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
92KapSang1239.08.013.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
93CingNiang105.033.030.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
94En PIang1064.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
95IreneZhou1240.06.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
96GrantStucky1029.013.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
97NiangDim952.01.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
98ChansongWon90.08.061.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
99brooketwiehaus1124.024.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
100LanghGuito942.013.08.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
101Sing DeihLun120.022.040.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
102Suan MuanLun120.026.020.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
103ManLun1226.08.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
104AnneliseCreel100.01.066.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
105EvynTennekoon100.046.01.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
106LuanNuam1132.00.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
107VictoriaSavage1121.018.08.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
108Awi Sian DimSuan110.035.014.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
109DerekHuang106.028.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
110GraceTruong110.037.027.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
111AshleyLam1227.019.015.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
112HollyHilst100.01.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
113ZamCing110.017.09.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
114Cing LamZom90.017.032.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
115SavannahBaldwin100.017.012.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
116LianDo110.021.02.041.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
117AndrewTruong110.01.038.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
118DimCing120.020.018.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
119EmilyEa1227.021.012.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
120VungKop940.01.017.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
121ToddMcDoulett1044.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
122CarrieSchupack119.011.026.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
123JonathanBegbie912.07.027.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
124HaeynSeo910.038.09.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
125MangHonh100.025.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
126Thang Lian Khai110.040.011.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
127dimsiam110.031.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
128LianKim100.05.050.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
129VictoriaLing94.011.014.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
130DanielleNester106.021.022.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
131cherrysung1010.06.021.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
132ananyasingh1118.012.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
133SanjeevMusuvathy120.058.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
134ElleryJohnson1036.05.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
135BaileyRobertson120.024.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
136LilyJiang1024.013.02.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
137JosephineLee1255.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
138LoganBristle100.029.025.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
139CarolineHilbert1021.07.026.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
140LunSen110.017.034.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
141CingSung110.01.049.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
142Don LunCing1022.01.027.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
143MadysonHarrell94.016.09.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
144HaileyBolte110.025.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
145JennaBoyer1252.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
146ScottLi94.012.014.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
147gillianmcknight1152.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
148Karla Luna1212.021.017.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
149CiinMuang90.01.036.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
150LianSang100.022.027.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
151LianNo912.016.019.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
152Michelle LeilaniTeske916.04.029.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
153KatieVu100.015.027.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
154allisonwong96.037.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
155laneyfenton1018.013.015.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
156MiaBockelman1135.01.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
157ParkerPlank1248.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
158jakeniles94.039.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
159danieljacob100.026.02.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
160EnTung100.00.017.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
161KaziRabbe1140.03.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
162LangNgin120.00.02.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
163HareemShoaib120.046.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
164AlyssaBarney90.05.030.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
165AdamFletcher94.08.021.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
166KayaSmith90.010.011.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
167Esther Nem KhawlNuam100.07.038.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
168MayaReeves104.033.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
169RomanoKhai120.013.0-12.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
170NoahPursell90.04.017.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
171EmilyCondon1025.00.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
172VanessaFitch100.018.020.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
173JasmineRau100.019.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
174MayaVance100.07.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
175Zen SianZam116.019.019.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
176TeaganVolkl1218.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
177HaleyTurner90.00.044.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
178emilyweins90.00.036.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
179EmmaBryan1013.013.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
180OliviaGraff90.027.09.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
181Dim MuanCing110.022.020.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
182EliseSiebert110.04.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
183RyleeBuchert120.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
184EstherNiang1215.015.02.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
185NemSung108.01.031.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
186CarolineHenry110.013.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
187MeganPrater110.011.028.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
188FatimaWaheed120.01.019.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
189EvonnAnnor100.07.021.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
190AlisonSeibal1012.013.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
191LindseyHaake90.013.017.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
192JasmineMoss914.02.023.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
193JuliaWasson108.01.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
194AdithyaGowda110.01.028.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
195AndreaRosa1140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
196ManNieng120.00.038.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
197MarkMills1116.012.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
198MagdelynMorgan110.07.08.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
199KyleMcKinney95.012.019.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
200Jenny Le100.037.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
201kaitlynquiroz1038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
202GrantAdamson94.07.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
203LeahlaChism90.017.01.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
204MoizYousufi110.020.00.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
205KyleMcDoulett1212.08.08.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
206VungKhual90.014.019.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
207NathanTiller914.08.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
208LorynMoore1114.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
209ZenZuun110.01.08.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
210EthanDeken129.015.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
211SingThang100.015.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
212CingSan1114.011.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
213IanFlute90.00.012.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
214CingMan90.018.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
215VictorZhu1016.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
216AbigailGoldsmith110.015.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
217BenjaminAveritt910.015.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
218LaurenHenry90.09.016.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
219JimenaMartinez100.014.015.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
220GarrettRawlins100.013.019.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
221Ember LeSasaengbong100.06.014.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
222ryleighsmith100.00.022.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
223RojanTaleban1032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
224MangLun1213.05.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
225ArielBradley90.00.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
226TylerOakes1025.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
227NatalieAzimi90.05.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
228JulieJansen90.01.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
229ElaynaWalter110.015.012.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
230PriscillaNaw120.014.012.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
231SavannahDurham90.06.017.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
232PaigeRobertson90.05.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
233Sarah ElizabethFitzhugh110.017.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
234ManMang110.00.027.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
235LukeChurch90.014.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
236IsabelNicholas90.010.07.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
237MackenziePrater90.013.014.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
238JuliaWood90.01.021.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
239GraceEa100.010.015.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
240ClaireHargrove117.011.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
241GracieKittleman120.013.014.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
242gracerogers120.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
243AllisonLombardo90.01.023.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
244CingZem90.011.09.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
245NinaParvin100.09.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
246meredith berzas1210.03.05.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
247Alexis Geer90.01.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
248MilesJaques90.016.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
249SydneyLooney90.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
250DanaMedley90.00.018.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
251KylieVonHartitzsch90.05.017.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
252BrookeBeirute119.00.03.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
253MasonDellinger90.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
254EastonDeyoe90.013.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
255ChideraNwachukuri100.08.011.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
256KennedyPorter1019.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
257SharomeYang1024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
258HuaiSiam110.00.00.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
259SianTuang120.05.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
260DimLun90.010.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
261CingNuam90.01.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
262TraceWilson90.023.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
263LuanKim90.01.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
264AmyStephenson90.020.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
265ella wilson110.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
266CamrynMatlock124.05.06.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
267AnaNunez90.00.02.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
268ClaraTaber90.00.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
269SydneyMunger120.016.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
270AndreaPuigbo120.01.015.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
271MangLam Nuam90.01.017.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
272Amaya Oliphant90.08.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
273KatePhilpott90.08.07.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
274KhupLian100.00.011.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
275OliviaWarner103.00.04.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
276HayleyGarcia110.00.017.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
277LalSimeon120.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
278KandiceCoop912.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
279ShammoolYang90.013.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
280AshleyLewellen108.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
281GagePhillips110.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
282NiangMan120.01.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
283AnnaBowler90.01.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
284AnnaHoffman918.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
285CingKim90.011.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
286ethanberzas100.01.09.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
287Bella Davison1018.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
288EmilyGoff100.05.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
289ZachariasJohnsen100.00.012.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
290HayleighLamb100.05.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
291JakeThorton106.0-4.012.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
292Annareynolds120.010.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
293EmilyHall95.00.03.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
294EnKhup95.05.06.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
295AngelinaLombardo90.07.07.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
296MariamSiddigui90.00.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
297RylieMatlock102.03.08.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
298LaurenHoffman1218.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
299KaylaCao90.00.013.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
300RoriJohnson90.013.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
301SarahOlaleye98.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
302RyanBerzas100.01.05.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
303ReedGillman100.00.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
304AudreyGuymon100.01.013.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
305christianmigues90.08.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
306JennaBrunk100.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
307ZihaoJiang100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
308PaigeTwiehaus100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
309TaniaZavaleta107.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
310RyanShort90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
311MasonChow100.04.08.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
312AllysonCloud100.01.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
313KevinGlynn100.00.012.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
314RheaKateri100.01.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
315KangKhai106.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
316EvanMorse100.01.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
317ColeWilson100.010.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
318CourtneyShort1114.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
319AliceZhou110.01.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
320KassidyHolman100.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
321PhilipgoSing124.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
322ChloeGilliam99.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
323ChloeGough100.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
324OliviaTalkington100.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
325AdysunThomas100.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
326Mia-LynneSmith110.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
327ThangTuang90.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
328CarolinePerna100.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
329ClaireGalles118.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
330MeganJehlicka110.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
331ThangMuang1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
332TarrynLowry96.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
333Dim SianZam90.01.02.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
334WhiteAngel110.05.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
335MarcellaDittamore110.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
336SydnieWilson120.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
337hannahmorrel90.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
338RhylanWright90.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
339R. Chandler Hurst110.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
340CarolineKarlik90.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
341LaurenKadolph110.05.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
342KyndallCook90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
343ColeEvans90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
344ColbyParsons90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
345HauiKhual100.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
346MayaWilliams100.05.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
347ElizabethWortham100.03.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
348CassidyRogers118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
349KhupThang120.01.03.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
350alexistrotter120.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
351MaxNgo90.05.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
352AllexusO'Berg90.01.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
353Bobbie Phillips90.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
354GrantDoolin100.02.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
355MadisonResendiz106.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
356DimVung100.01.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
357NiangLun114.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
358TreyGibbs90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
359AnnaHoey90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
360EmilyMiller94.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
361arielsaleh90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
362emmawright90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
363JuliaNaifeh100.01.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
364blairsimon100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
365DafneArambula110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
366MeredithWarta110.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
367SummerDeWeese126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
368ThangSiam120.01.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
369MylesBarber90.01.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
370AnnieBender90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
371ZacHenley94.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
372LilyHeritage90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
373MaddoxMcCune90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
374TrinityMullings90.00.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
375hayleyortwein90.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
376EzraPower90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
377ParkerTaylor90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
378laniewitt90.01.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
379EthanChen100.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
380MorganWhite100.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
381Lian SianCing110.01.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
382LydiaVaughn125.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
383Cing HNuam90.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
384mayasous90.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
385TylerGolemboski100.00.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
386McKenzieMcGhee100.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
387JocelynVazquez100.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
388NiangNuam110.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
389LambAndrew90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
390CameronPiles90.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
391tiahollon100.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
392McKennaLester100.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
393MaxMcCarthy100.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
394ElaineMckenzie100.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
395CingNem100.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
396AlondraQuirino100.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
397SamuelHjelm110.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
398AlexanderQi110.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
399KhupSiam110.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
400AnchaleekornWiriyamankij110.00.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
401DanielShahwan120.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
402JackCarroll90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
403KatieEvans90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
404CarterFord90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
405MinLun90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
406molliephipps90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
407MeganSalyer90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
408HopeStucky90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
409CamilaTejada90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
410EmmaWhite90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
411AlyssaYoung90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
412GumAung100.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
413StevenNguyen100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
414TaniaZavaleta100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
415MaddieCameron110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
416CingGuite110.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
417Go HonPaa112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
418BradenCarver90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
419IsabellaDomeck90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
420MaceyEdgerton90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
421EllaEllsworth90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
422Lindsey Lewis90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
423micahmiles90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
424AbigailMullins90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
425EzriRathbun90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
426FaithRussell90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
427BrockSmith90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
428JennaVann90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
429JoseVillasmil-Velasco90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
430DianaAvila100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
431SopryaChan100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
432BreckenFisher100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
433PriyaGeorge100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
434MatthewLe100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
435olivialeblanc100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
436CingNuam100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
437GrabiterOo100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
438EmilyShepherd100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
439Madeline brown110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
440MaleahCrawford110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
441BrinnaJanish110.0-14.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442LangKhan Sum110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443KylieRathbun110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444AlysaSymsack110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445ThangTuang110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446AllisonArlan120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447KathrynAung120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448JoshuaCornell120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449emilyjohnston120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450AbigailShultz120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
451khenmuang100.02.02.0-13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-9.0
452Philip Salazar-Shaw124.01.00.0-26.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-21.0