Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1GloriaOsagbodje10155.0102.096.048.0120.062.039.057.037.019.00.00.0735.0
2NuamLun12103.088.0112.066.071.024.034.0101.025.00.00.00.0624.0
3Niang SianSiam100.039.0166.044.0241.010.036.00.023.03.00.00.0562.0
4CingDeih Lian100.026.048.00.036.0208.02.0152.058.04.00.00.0534.0
5Mang SanNuam110.031.0125.046.043.025.061.052.048.073.00.00.0504.0
6MangNuam100.024.0106.046.09.034.065.099.051.011.00.00.0445.0
7WhiteAngel110.05.04.02.00.033.073.0217.045.041.00.00.0420.0
8Cing SanKim100.048.0160.263.036.014.07.030.016.027.00.00.0401.2
9LunCing110.00.0120.040.033.036.078.045.030.017.00.00.0399.0
10CiinSan97.029.067.054.045.038.052.048.020.020.00.00.0380.0
11KhupMuang124.099.079.08.022.00.036.061.059.012.00.00.0380.0
12OrenMiller129.062.537.046.038.063.050.034.035.01.00.00.0375.5
13CingZo10118.065.024.014.044.02.041.013.030.015.00.00.0366.0
14HuaiSiam120.00.00.025.098.044.056.092.046.00.00.00.0361.0
15NiangNuam110.095.074.021.030.037.00.022.045.034.00.00.0358.0
16KhamNiang1223.049.549.048.065.025.057.02.037.02.00.00.0357.5
17NiangDim114.087.0142.048.06.02.023.012.02.027.00.00.0353.0
18CingMan128.037.057.036.0107.439.029.012.06.013.00.00.0344.4
19LunSen120.017.034.018.00.01.032.019.0221.00.00.00.0342.0
20XiSun12106.081.059.026.80.02.01.059.01.00.00.00.0335.8
21Huai LunNiang110.034.0114.054.070.01.058.01.02.01.00.00.0335.0
22Gum HtoiAung110.0126.070.082.011.023.020.01.01.00.00.00.0334.0
23JacksonFifer1245.040.0130.064.00.00.00.00.044.00.00.00.0323.0
24Nang Lian90.014.0123.061.048.030.019.07.015.02.00.00.0319.0
25KhupSiam110.01.02.00.00.040.076.0110.088.00.00.00.0317.0
26En Piang1064.00.08.00.032.064.00.070.070.00.00.00.0308.0
27VungAung90.069.0163.032.03.01.025.05.02.02.00.00.0302.0
28ThangMuang1224.034.058.037.047.00.043.020.039.00.00.00.0302.0
29Nuam SianCing90.057.078.039.047.020.034.010.00.08.00.00.0293.0
30LilyTennekoon1228.08.053.0152.01.015.011.014.01.01.00.00.0284.0
31HuaiCiang1022.041.07.012.012.02.00.055.07.0121.00.00.0279.0
32NiangHung108.00.0127.043.024.014.028.032.01.01.00.00.0278.0
33Van NunZir1027.027.041.024.047.033.018.020.019.012.00.00.0268.0
34CiinShalom1159.030.048.015.01.076.010.05.09.013.00.00.0266.0
35LunCing110.012.746.071.045.016.026.016.018.013.00.00.0263.7
36AthanLau1185.023.022.022.032.08.013.051.04.00.00.00.0260.0
37LianKim100.05.050.010.010.013.031.033.061.045.00.00.0258.0
38Suan MuanLun120.026.020.030.039.020.023.053.042.04.00.00.0257.0
39PriscillaDevadhas10198.014.04.013.01.02.014.01.09.00.00.00.0256.0
40LuniLamtung1230.032.723.09.026.025.039.057.014.00.00.00.0255.7
41NuamHuai1234.032.048.020.00.024.046.08.036.07.00.00.0255.0
42KateKouplen1294.050.032.033.00.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.0255.0
43ManLun1226.08.034.00.014.00.052.035.055.031.00.00.0255.0
44LangNgin120.00.02.087.020.045.059.034.07.00.00.00.0254.0
45CingGuite1138.016.032.077.042.036.01.07.02.02.00.00.0253.0
46SeanHoutz1249.037.032.014.00.060.036.022.00.00.00.00.0250.0
47CingTawi110.024.052.031.025.017.018.030.020.032.00.00.0249.0
48MangKim1018.039.056.021.022.02.015.072.01.01.00.00.0247.0
49EmilyTurner1232.021.030.051.019.028.00.065.00.00.00.00.0246.0
50LianNo912.016.019.010.020.08.053.051.038.018.00.00.0245.0
51LaiLianMawi110.058.3103.057.00.07.00.017.00.02.00.00.0244.3
52LangKhan Sum110.01.00.00.00.00.0122.0114.00.00.00.00.0237.0
53MeganJehlicka110.012.040.030.014.038.084.06.08.02.00.00.0234.0
54NuamiLamtung1124.059.053.048.025.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.0234.0
55ThangSian Kim1225.018.046.063.021.027.019.011.01.02.00.00.0233.0
56GraceTruong110.037.027.022.015.025.0102.04.00.00.00.00.0232.0
57ZamCing120.017.09.049.08.041.016.076.014.00.00.00.0230.0
58LuLun1112.023.044.025.012.015.045.013.039.01.00.00.0229.0
59CingKim120.069.012.08.00.036.040.025.037.00.00.00.0227.0
60CingZo129.022.059.018.071.06.00.028.014.00.00.00.0227.0
61MadysonHarrell94.016.09.040.034.018.034.036.018.017.00.00.0226.0
62IreneZhou1240.06.026.00.061.010.027.016.038.00.00.00.0224.0
63DavidBegbie1138.022.029.021.019.021.021.030.017.02.00.00.0220.0
64HareemShoaib120.046.01.045.01.046.025.055.00.00.00.00.0219.0
65Awi Sian DimSuan110.035.014.046.026.044.024.012.016.00.00.00.0217.0
66HaileyBolte110.025.028.016.00.00.033.063.048.01.00.00.0214.0
67CingKim90.019.049.09.07.010.042.056.010.09.00.00.0211.0
68GrantGaspar1156.00.045.060.048.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0209.0
69VirandaKwok924.030.028.020.04.09.033.039.016.02.00.00.0205.0
70BrinnaJanish110.014.015.018.012.045.055.020.023.00.00.00.0202.0
71Vum MuanCing100.035.048.08.030.02.06.011.015.044.00.00.0199.0
72DanielleNester106.021.022.017.012.046.013.054.00.05.00.00.0196.0
73Zen SianZam116.019.019.02.028.014.029.043.027.07.00.00.0194.0
74Al ZaLian1262.026.043.022.00.04.05.024.08.00.00.00.0194.0
75MangLun1213.05.010.06.08.027.010.08.022.083.00.00.0192.0
76ManNieng120.00.038.02.00.00.018.0134.00.00.00.00.0192.0
77LuanSian91.01.01.01.031.032.029.028.030.036.00.00.0190.0
78ChansongWon90.08.061.053.065.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.0190.0
79AudreyMcGee90.045.037.020.00.014.053.011.08.00.00.00.0188.0
80SavannahBaldwin100.017.012.015.012.011.022.090.09.00.00.00.0188.0
81NiangCing108.049.057.026.00.047.01.00.00.00.00.00.0188.0
82Ariana Sayeed10117.021.06.00.039.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.0187.0
83CiaCing1152.049.036.020.00.08.00.00.00.021.00.00.0186.0
84CingDim1212.034.626.023.019.06.016.040.09.00.00.00.0185.6
85LianNuam1041.09.020.012.06.026.021.07.043.00.00.00.0185.0
86Esther Lian100.033.077.020.00.05.00.048.00.00.00.00.0183.0
87JonathanBegbie912.07.027.025.020.021.023.023.015.07.00.00.0180.0
88CingSung110.01.049.039.00.038.027.00.026.00.00.00.0180.0
89AdithyaGowda110.01.028.026.08.052.00.043.021.00.00.00.0179.0
90CingNuam110.052.023.024.08.01.026.013.010.020.00.00.0177.0
91RomanoKhai120.013.012.070.067.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0174.0
92DimCing120.040.052.019.02.06.06.015.022.09.00.00.0171.0
93Cing DeihHuai120.039.018.054.00.012.04.029.013.02.00.00.0171.0
94KapSang1239.08.013.013.021.032.015.026.02.00.00.00.0169.0
95VungLian1138.012.021.035.013.013.09.017.07.03.00.00.0168.0
96LuanKim90.01.016.06.017.028.018.031.030.019.00.00.0166.0
97Michelle LeilaniTeske916.04.029.01.02.06.047.029.022.07.00.00.0163.0
98RachelTiong1080.014.015.08.08.04.010.07.014.00.00.00.0160.0
99LunSiam90.031.028.023.030.02.013.016.013.02.00.00.0158.0
100GraceHatzaw100.033.074.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0158.0
101PauSang106.044.029.013.028.02.010.01.011.012.00.00.0156.0
102NiangXo100.0110.025.020.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0156.0
103JakeNiles94.039.04.01.020.021.020.033.011.02.00.00.0155.0
104EmmaBryan1013.013.018.011.07.016.014.015.030.017.00.00.0154.0
105CingNuam100.06.099.00.00.08.00.025.00.016.00.00.0154.0
106TungPar100.01.070.067.00.00.011.01.01.00.00.00.0151.0
107ShaniaZhang1088.76.08.029.00.00.00.019.00.00.00.00.0150.7
108ManMang110.00.027.02.00.027.046.09.025.011.00.00.0147.0
109KamKim116.024.046.011.06.012.016.08.017.00.00.00.0146.0
110Don LunCing1022.01.027.034.026.018.00.00.012.05.00.00.0145.0
111KhupLian100.00.011.020.041.051.012.04.05.00.00.00.0144.0
112PriscillaNaw120.014.022.016.014.08.017.037.012.04.00.00.0144.0
113JuliaNaifeh100.01.04.05.010.012.017.081.04.09.00.00.0143.0
114Sing DeihLun120.022.040.07.00.04.04.014.048.04.00.00.0143.0
115Cing LianHuai100.028.084.023.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.0142.0
116CodyFifer927.046.010.018.00.020.04.00.00.016.00.00.0141.0
117Thang Lian Khai110.040.011.024.04.04.051.02.03.02.00.00.0141.0
118ArielBradley90.00.031.010.028.01.07.040.021.01.00.00.0139.0
119DerekHuang106.028.032.014.02.06.017.015.019.00.00.00.0139.0
120LuanNuam1132.00.035.045.00.025.00.01.00.00.00.00.0138.0
121ZenZuun110.01.08.031.018.09.013.056.02.00.00.00.0138.0
122AshleyLam1227.019.015.012.012.020.07.017.09.00.00.00.0138.0
123CingNiang105.033.030.04.00.05.021.033.01.05.00.00.0137.0
124Esther Nem KhawlNuam100.07.038.05.00.031.032.024.00.00.00.00.0137.0
125AllisonWong96.037.06.00.037.00.01.017.016.016.00.00.0136.0
126EmilyEa1227.021.012.013.014.02.014.019.013.00.00.00.0135.0
127CarolineHilbert1021.07.026.01.03.08.00.048.09.011.00.00.0134.0
128SophiaChatzigiannidis1184.039.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0134.0
129Karla Luna1212.021.017.02.00.025.00.056.00.00.00.00.0133.0
130AudriannaBellerud1096.02.01.01.00.06.00.010.05.09.00.00.0130.0
131JasmineMoss914.02.023.01.01.02.025.030.03.028.00.00.0129.0
132SianTuang120.05.020.010.00.00.049.035.09.01.00.00.0129.0
133ToddMcDoulett1044.00.018.00.06.048.012.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
134EnTung100.00.017.031.036.024.00.016.04.00.00.00.0128.0
135AnnetteLau98.026.025.015.018.01.08.025.01.00.00.00.0127.0
136AnnaTharakan1060.01.034.00.00.00.00.024.08.00.00.00.0127.0
137Dim MuanCing110.022.020.02.04.00.026.026.022.05.00.00.0127.0
138VictoriaSavage1121.018.08.032.07.010.011.06.06.08.00.00.0127.0
139CarrieSchupack119.011.026.022.012.06.012.019.01.08.00.00.0126.0
140Annareynolds120.010.09.079.00.00.00.00.028.00.00.00.0126.0
141Bobbie Phillips90.01.06.028.032.09.020.020.08.00.00.00.0124.0
142MayaVance100.07.039.08.00.019.00.051.00.00.00.00.0124.0
143LianSang100.022.027.02.00.072.00.00.00.00.00.00.0123.0
144NemSung108.01.031.08.00.00.08.031.024.012.00.00.0123.0
145ZachariasJohnsen100.00.012.018.020.020.020.012.020.00.00.00.0122.0
146KangKhai106.08.01.016.00.022.07.07.049.06.00.00.0122.0
147Mung HuaMang120.043.033.014.018.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.0122.0
148GrantAdamson94.07.026.00.010.010.012.050.00.02.00.00.0121.0
149HaleyTurner90.00.044.01.01.01.08.065.01.00.00.00.0121.0
150MasonChow100.04.08.013.05.01.01.086.02.01.00.00.0121.0
151KhenMuang100.02.02.015.046.056.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
152MarkMills1116.012.011.034.01.02.021.010.011.03.00.00.0121.0
153VungNuam1237.032.04.011.011.01.04.014.02.05.00.00.0121.0
154NoahPursell90.04.017.041.021.01.00.016.019.01.00.00.0120.0
155EstherNiang1215.015.02.012.018.04.06.030.017.01.00.00.0120.0
156LianDo110.021.02.052.02.014.014.01.012.01.00.00.0119.0
157MayaReeves104.033.08.06.08.01.022.013.019.04.00.00.0118.0
158AlexisTrotter120.08.00.00.00.00.00.010.088.012.00.00.0118.0
159GabrielleVargus1084.03.014.00.01.00.013.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
160AndrewTruong110.01.038.024.00.00.024.00.00.028.00.00.0115.0
161DimCing120.020.018.025.00.028.024.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
162VanessaFitch100.018.020.012.020.012.00.04.08.020.00.00.0114.0
163Cing LamZom90.017.032.025.02.02.015.02.08.010.00.00.0113.0
164LilyJiang1024.013.02.017.05.05.07.017.017.06.00.00.0113.0
165LukeChurch90.014.014.016.014.01.026.00.015.012.00.00.0112.0
166CiinMuang90.01.036.018.019.015.05.07.07.04.00.00.0112.0
167EvonnAnnor100.07.021.013.02.011.021.026.00.011.00.00.0112.0
168EvynTennekoon100.046.01.020.01.01.020.021.01.01.00.00.0112.0
169ClaireHargrove117.011.09.01.00.030.00.054.00.00.00.00.0112.0
170BraxtonJohnson100.043.022.029.012.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
171SalmaWaheed100.038.013.045.011.00.00.02.01.01.00.00.0111.0
172BrookeTwiehaus1124.024.022.00.05.014.00.00.016.04.00.00.0109.0
173StarTran100.020.043.529.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.0108.5
174LanghGuito942.013.08.06.010.02.04.08.010.05.00.00.0108.0
175KyleMcDoulett1212.08.08.09.06.052.012.00.00.01.00.00.0108.0
176LindseyHaake90.013.017.018.014.010.07.017.010.01.00.00.0107.0
177NiangMan120.01.018.01.02.00.036.025.016.08.00.00.0107.0
178JennaBoyer1227.01.00.00.00.00.018.030.030.00.00.00.0106.0
179KyleMcKinney95.012.019.04.00.01.09.025.030.00.00.00.0105.0
180MiaBockelman1135.01.012.01.00.012.00.036.08.00.00.00.0105.0
181EthanChen100.05.00.016.00.00.026.027.026.04.00.00.0104.0
182CarolineKizziar1028.043.026.04.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.0104.0
183ParkerPlank1248.01.00.00.01.00.00.054.00.00.00.00.0104.0
184SydnieWilson120.010.01.00.027.016.02.021.016.010.00.00.0103.0
185AbigailGoldsmith110.015.019.020.00.00.021.014.013.00.00.00.0102.0
186KatieVu100.015.027.08.018.06.013.011.03.00.00.00.0101.0
187KaziRabbe1140.03.01.04.00.016.09.016.012.00.00.00.0101.0
188EmilyWeins90.00.036.015.013.09.010.09.03.05.00.00.0100.0
189ZacharyMagnuson1196.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
190EastonDeyoe90.013.012.016.018.04.022.01.011.01.00.00.098.0
191VictoriaLing94.011.014.031.09.012.06.01.010.00.00.00.098.0
192AnneliseCreel100.01.066.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
193ColeWilson100.010.04.01.00.01.01.078.00.01.00.00.096.0
194NathanTiller914.08.013.06.00.012.010.018.013.01.00.00.095.0
195MayaChandwaney1018.00.049.020.00.02.01.01.02.02.00.00.095.0
196SavannahDurham90.06.017.06.010.02.02.010.021.020.00.00.094.0
197JacobThornton106.04.012.09.05.06.017.019.07.09.00.00.094.0
198VungKop940.01.017.04.01.016.02.02.08.02.00.00.093.0
199Sarah ElizabethFitzhugh110.017.010.013.02.023.016.012.00.00.00.00.093.0
200AndreaPuigbo120.01.015.06.012.020.014.016.09.00.00.00.093.0
201ScottLi94.012.014.024.04.012.020.02.00.00.00.00.092.0
202CamrynMatlock124.05.06.010.07.020.031.08.00.00.00.00.091.0
203Meredith Berzas1210.03.05.015.010.011.08.07.012.09.00.00.090.0
204VungKhual90.014.019.014.09.010.013.04.06.00.00.00.089.0
205MangHonh100.025.036.00.00.00.06.00.00.022.00.00.089.0
206AnnaroseAtamian110.00.00.00.089.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
207DimSiam110.031.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.00.00.089.0
208RajveekKorpe120.043.01.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
209NiangDim952.01.017.00.00.012.00.06.00.00.00.00.088.0
210JimenaMartinez100.014.015.016.06.00.00.027.010.00.00.00.088.0
211DanielShahwan120.01.00.02.00.00.085.00.00.00.00.00.088.0
212JasmineRau100.019.027.010.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
213JennaBrunk100.00.016.00.00.016.00.052.00.00.00.00.084.0
214KevinGlynn100.00.012.09.00.00.011.030.019.00.00.00.081.0
215ElaynaWalter110.015.012.03.00.09.013.017.00.012.00.00.081.0
216LoganBristle100.029.025.01.013.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
217ShannonLangley1035.00.016.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
218CherrySung1010.06.021.021.00.00.00.05.014.03.00.00.080.0
219EliseSiebert110.04.040.00.06.020.00.00.00.010.00.00.080.0
220LaneyFenton1018.013.015.03.00.00.08.05.016.00.00.00.078.0
221RylieMatlock102.03.08.08.014.08.021.06.05.02.00.00.077.0
222BrookeBeirute119.00.03.014.02.045.00.00.03.00.00.00.076.0
223CingMan90.018.015.01.04.02.019.02.013.01.00.00.075.0
224GrantStucky1029.013.029.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
225TylerOakes1025.01.01.04.01.016.023.01.01.01.00.00.074.0
226EthanDeken129.015.06.09.011.09.06.00.09.00.00.00.074.0
227AlyssaBarney90.05.030.024.01.012.00.01.00.00.00.00.073.0
228HaeynSeo910.038.09.07.01.04.00.00.02.02.00.00.073.0
229TarrynLowry96.01.04.00.00.01.027.017.00.016.00.00.072.0
230GraceRogers120.00.028.00.037.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
231KaylaCao90.00.013.010.03.01.03.020.016.04.00.00.070.0
232AdamFletcher94.08.021.014.019.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.070.0
233ElleryJohnson1036.05.016.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
234Jenny Le100.037.01.00.00.012.00.00.00.020.00.00.070.0
235TaylorHatheway1212.01.08.012.00.00.011.018.08.00.00.00.070.0
236SydneyLooney90.01.025.00.040.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.9
237GillianMcknight1152.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.00.00.066.0
238HollyHilst100.01.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
239VictorZhu1016.018.00.03.00.04.024.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
240AnchaleekornWiriyamankij110.00.01.02.07.014.06.013.011.010.00.00.064.0
241CingZem90.011.09.07.04.012.01.018.01.00.00.00.063.0
242LeahlaChism90.017.01.019.022.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
243MariamSiddigui90.00.017.01.015.06.04.03.012.03.00.00.061.0
244KennedyPorter1019.01.01.017.00.08.00.014.00.00.00.00.060.0
245EthanBerzas100.01.09.015.00.03.021.09.00.01.00.00.059.0
246AnanyaSingh1118.012.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
247SanjeevMusuvathy120.058.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
248SarahOlaleye98.09.00.00.00.00.00.030.010.00.00.00.057.0
249RyanBerzas100.01.05.015.00.03.023.09.00.01.00.00.057.0
250CingSan1114.011.09.01.00.02.01.04.02.013.00.00.057.0
251MoizYousufi110.020.00.017.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
252BaileyRobertson120.024.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
253GraceEa100.010.015.03.01.011.01.015.00.00.00.00.056.0
254JuliaWasson108.01.031.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
255R. Chandler Hurst110.010.00.00.00.028.018.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
256JosephineLee1255.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
257MeganPrater110.011.028.08.00.00.00.06.02.00.00.00.055.0
258OliviaGraff90.027.09.08.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
259AlisonSeibal1012.013.016.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
260CingNuam90.01.023.07.00.017.05.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
261AnaNunez90.00.02.028.018.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.052.0
262RyleighSmith100.00.022.010.03.09.08.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
263SydneyMunger120.016.05.01.02.02.02.019.02.02.00.00.051.0
264AubreyLewellen1233.51.00.00.00.08.00.08.00.00.00.00.050.5
265ParkerTaylor90.00.05.042.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
266JuliaWood90.01.021.06.00.00.018.04.00.00.00.00.050.0
267DimLun90.010.014.021.00.00.02.00.02.00.00.00.049.0
268JulieJansen90.01.029.00.012.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
269KylieVonHartitzsch90.05.017.04.012.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
270DanielJacob100.026.02.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
271NatalieAzimi90.05.024.01.00.00.00.04.012.00.00.00.046.0
272AllysonCloud100.01.010.08.08.05.05.04.04.01.00.00.046.0
273EmilyCondon1025.00.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
274TeaganVolkl1218.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
275LaurenHenry90.09.016.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
276KayaSmith90.010.011.06.00.08.00.00.010.00.00.00.045.0
277Ember LeSasaengbong100.06.014.013.00.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
278BodenNewell90.01.01.00.00.00.011.019.011.01.00.00.044.0
279TraceWilson90.023.00.01.00.01.01.04.00.014.00.00.044.0
280RyleeBuchert120.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
281CarolineHenry110.013.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
282NiangNuam110.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.022.00.00.043.0
283IsabelNicholas90.010.07.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
284PaigeRobertson90.05.024.08.00.00.00.00.05.00.00.00.042.0
285JoseVillasmil-Velasco90.00.01.00.00.00.00.024.016.01.00.00.042.0
286FatimaWaheed120.01.019.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
287Bella Davison1018.01.00.00.00.00.00.012.010.00.00.00.041.0
288ThangSiam120.01.00.010.02.010.06.02.08.02.00.00.041.0
289KatePhilpott90.08.07.06.01.03.01.010.02.02.00.00.040.0
290ClaraTaber90.00.022.010.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.040.0
291AndreaRosa1140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
292LydiaVaughn125.00.00.00.05.00.013.00.017.00.00.00.040.0
293MangLam Nuam90.01.017.03.01.02.02.05.00.08.00.00.039.0
294MagdelynMorgan110.07.08.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
295AbigailShultz120.01.00.018.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
296KaitlynQuiroz1038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
297SummerDeWeese126.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.00.00.00.00.038.0
298SharomeYang1024.01.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.037.0
299MackenziePrater90.013.014.01.01.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
300LorynMoore1114.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
301ChristianMigues90.08.04.04.02.02.00.00.015.00.00.00.035.0
302GarrettRawlins100.013.019.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.035.0
303SingThang100.015.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
304IanFlute90.00.012.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
305MilesJaques90.016.09.03.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
306AshleyLewellen108.00.012.00.06.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.034.0
307MayaWilliams100.05.03.07.00.07.09.00.03.00.00.00.034.0
308GracieKittleman120.013.014.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
309KhupThang120.01.03.04.00.02.08.016.00.00.00.00.034.0
310BenjaminAveritt910.015.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
311Amaya Oliphant90.08.012.01.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
312KandiceCoop912.04.04.08.01.00.01.00.01.01.00.00.032.0
313CingKim90.011.07.07.02.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
314AudreyGuymon100.01.013.03.06.02.07.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
315RojanTaleban1032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
316ShammoolYang90.013.07.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
317Philip Salazar-Shaw124.01.00.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
318ChideraNwachukwu100.08.011.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
319NinaParvin100.09.018.00.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.030.0
320AllisonLombardo90.01.023.03.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.029.0
321HannahMorrel90.00.010.00.011.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.029.0
322KassidyHolman100.014.00.00.00.05.00.010.00.00.00.00.029.0
323HayleighLamb100.05.010.012.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
324AngelinaLombardo90.07.07.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
325AliceZhou110.01.014.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
326Alexis Geer90.01.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
327DanaMedley90.00.018.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
328EzraPower90.00.05.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.00.026.0
329MasonDellinger90.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
330ReedGillman100.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
331AnnaBowler90.01.017.01.01.02.01.00.00.01.00.00.024.0
332ColeEvans90.00.08.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
333AmyStephenson90.020.02.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
334OliviaWarner103.00.04.014.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
335AnnaHoffman918.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
336EnKhup95.05.06.02.02.02.00.00.00.01.00.00.023.0
337Ella Wilson110.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
338EmilyGoff100.05.010.04.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
339HayleyGarcia110.00.017.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
340LalSimeon120.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
341EmilyHall95.00.03.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
342MangNuam110.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
343GagePhillips110.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
344Dim SianZam90.01.02.08.05.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.019.0
345LaurenKadolph110.05.04.00.08.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.019.0
346LaurenHoffman1218.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
347RoriJohnson90.013.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
348MaleahCrawford110.01.00.00.00.04.012.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
349ZihaoJiang100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
350PaigeTwiehaus100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
351TaniaZavaleta107.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
352ClaireGalles118.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
353RyanShort90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
354RheaKatari100.01.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
355EvanMorse100.01.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
356LilyHeritage110.00.05.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
357CourtneyShort1114.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
358RhylanWright90.06.04.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
359PhilipgoSing124.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
360ChloeGilliam99.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
361MayaSous90.01.02.01.00.00.00.01.07.01.00.00.013.0
362ChloeGough100.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
363OliviaTalkington100.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
364AdysunThomas100.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
365Mia-LynneSmith110.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
366ThangTuang90.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
367CarolinePerna100.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
368ThangMuang1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
369SopryaChan100.01.00.00.04.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
370StevenNguyen100.01.01.00.00.01.01.07.00.00.00.00.011.0
371MarcellaDittamore110.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
372AlexanderQi110.01.01.05.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
373CarolineKarlik90.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
374MaxNgo90.05.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.09.0
375GrantDoolin100.02.01.04.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
376HauiKhual100.01.06.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
377NiangLun114.01.02.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
378ThangTuang110.00.01.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
379KyndallCook90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
380AllexusO'Berg90.01.02.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
381ColbyParsons90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
382ElizabethWortham100.03.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
383CassidyRogers118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
384Cing HNuam90.01.03.00.00.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.07.0
385MadisonResendiz106.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
386DimVung100.01.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
387Lian SianCing110.01.02.02.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
388MylesBarber90.01.02.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
389KatieEvans90.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
390TreyGibbs90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
391AnnaHoey90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
392AndrewLamb90.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
393EmilyMiller94.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
394ArielSaleh90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
395LanieWitt90.01.01.03.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
396EmmaWright90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
397MorganBerry100.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
398CingKim100.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.02.00.00.00.06.0
399CingNem100.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.02.00.00.00.06.0
400BlairSimon100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
401DafneArambula110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
402MeredithWarta110.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
403AnnieBender90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
404ZacHenley94.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
405MaddoxMcCune90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
406TrinityMullings90.00.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
407HayleyOrtwein90.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
408McKenzieMcGhee100.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
409MorganWhite100.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
410OwenGilstrap100.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
411TylerGolemboski100.00.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
412MatthewLe100.01.00.00.00.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.04.0
413ElaineMckenzie100.03.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
414MangNuam100.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
415JocelynVazquez100.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
416LambAndrew90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
417CameronPiles90.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
418TiaHollon100.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
419McKennaLester100.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
420MaxMcCarthy100.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
421AlondraQuirino100.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
422SamuelHjelm110.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
423JackCarroll90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
424LaurenClary90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
425CarterFord90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
426MinLun90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
427MolliePhipps90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
428MeganSalyer90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
429HopeStucky90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
430CamilaTejada90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
431AbigailVaughn90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
432EmmaWhite90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
433ConnorWilson90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
434AlyssaYoung90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
435GumAung100.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
436EmilyShepherd100.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
437TaniaZavaleta100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
438MaddieCameron110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
439Go HonPaa112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
440BradenCarver90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
441IsabellaDomeck90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442MaceyEdgerton90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443EllaEllsworth90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444Lindsey Lewis90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445MicahMiles90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446AbigailMullins90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447EzriRathbun90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448FaithRussell90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449BrockSmith90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450JennaVann90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
451DianaAvila100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
452BreckenFisher100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
453PriyaGeorge100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
454OliviaLeblanc100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
455CingNuam100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
456GrabiterOo100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
457Madeline Brown110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
458KylieRathbun110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
459AlysaSymsack110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
460AllisonArlan120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
461KathrynAung120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
462JoshuaCornell120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
463EmilyJohnston120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0