Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1NuamLun1242.013.0147.047.01.052.061.067.046.041.0289.0102.0908.0
2GloriaOsagbodje100.00.078.057.0107.054.082.0134.082.065.0200.037.0896.0
3VictoriaSavage11743.03.013.04.06.06.07.015.011.010.062.08.0888.0
4CingZo100.0-17.0240.0159.00.039.037.066.032.058.00.0133.0747.0
5OrenMiller128.011.027.022.018.015.025.012.013.01.0208.0357.0717.0
6XiSun1226.00.00.00.00.00.0-25.065.04.09.0400.0180.0659.0
7AbhinitaPremKumar12327.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0136.0114.0584.0
8Go HonPaa110.00.01.04.016.092.0172.072.00.0180.00.00.0537.0
9niangcing1253.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0348.0133.0534.0
10TeaganVolkl1210.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.0497.00.0528.0
11Amanda McCumber11495.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0495.0
12LuanNuam1134.034.040.032.00.034.032.044.041.00.0162.027.0480.0
13KhamNiang120.01.080.085.017.0168.020.068.037.00.00.00.0476.0
14EmilyTurner12164.01.013.07.00.026.06.025.00.02.0180.052.0476.0
15HridikaShah1252.01.01.039.00.056.011.02.048.00.0158.077.0445.0
16LilyTennekoon1294.042.044.0101.034.00.018.015.00.01.07.081.0437.0
17HridayaShah1244.02.01.073.019.034.017.020.025.00.0135.066.0436.0
18meredith berzas124.01.017.011.015.013.016.016.04.014.0248.070.0429.0
19nuamilamtung1124.044.031.064.033.029.029.036.037.00.040.054.0421.0
20brooketwiehaus11175.05.019.023.024.022.061.05.08.00.060.08.0410.0
21VungLian1126.00.067.026.015.021.017.022.025.012.0124.054.0409.0
22SummerDeWeese12407.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0407.0
23CamrynMatlock12131.01.07.011.09.011.012.014.02.012.00.0187.0397.0
24LuniLamtung120.021.042.042.017.042.014.024.019.09.0150.015.0395.0
25KapSang12158.015.0100.040.01.020.017.014.00.013.08.00.0386.0
26Amy Brooks11162.01.020.01.01.01.03.04.00.00.072.0100.0365.0
27audriannabellerud1051.028.042.01.039.026.015.026.011.00.00.0120.0359.0
28GyuliGyeong1124.016.020.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0282.00.0358.0
29JacksonFifer12130.020.012.010.00.026.00.00.00.028.0126.04.0356.0
30HareemShoaib1258.00.039.02.037.01.02.021.052.01.041.090.0344.0
31KamKim1137.030.044.019.018.020.013.016.022.030.064.017.0330.0
32HannahOliva1126.0195.00.066.00.043.00.00.00.00.00.00.0330.0
33KateKouplen1294.01.049.034.00.00.00.034.016.01.022.070.0321.0
34Suan MuanLun120.00.00.019.043.041.048.068.033.020.026.00.0298.0
35CingDim1256.012.029.03.00.030.017.017.021.015.040.050.0290.0
36SianTuang12161.01.01.043.01.01.02.00.00.00.028.052.0290.0
37LuLun110.01.011.047.019.057.049.042.030.012.010.04.0282.0
38DavidBegbie1116.09.017.011.017.09.018.022.060.010.042.048.0279.0
39AthanLau110.014.07.015.00.010.026.040.06.01.082.072.0273.0
40TaylorHatheway12145.018.00.05.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.095.0269.0
41LunCing120.01.00.011.053.0143.00.058.00.00.00.00.0266.0
42LunCing1112.01.051.060.00.019.011.042.00.015.048.00.0259.0
43KhupMuang1212.01.043.041.028.014.08.041.00.032.026.010.0256.0
44CingNuam110.01.018.01.012.032.012.049.098.032.00.00.0255.0
45VungNuam1240.00.065.027.015.020.024.018.014.015.08.06.0252.0
46ZacharyMagnuson11120.04.036.028.01.01.00.056.00.00.00.00.0246.0
47AubreyLewellen1289.06.0-8.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0104.055.0246.0
48EthanChen100.00.024.050.00.010.00.012.0138.00.00.010.0244.0
49GrantGaspar1118.01.063.00.00.0-10.024.025.030.021.00.071.0243.0
50NuNu12179.06.030.010.01.014.01.01.00.00.00.00.0242.0
51ColeWilson1026.06.05.03.01.013.01.0147.00.00.034.00.0236.0
52PriscillaNaw128.01.013.02.017.06.012.017.00.045.091.024.0236.0
53ethanberzas1068.01.09.09.015.013.015.01.00.022.081.00.0234.0
54KiannaConway11211.00.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0233.0
55CarrieSchupack116.08.020.08.03.05.010.020.015.014.0102.022.0233.0
56DanielleNester100.01.051.012.012.019.025.040.025.017.026.00.0228.0
57KelseyVogel1141.00.08.00.00.00.028.00.016.00.078.057.0228.0
58NuamHuai126.02.025.017.015.021.017.08.08.024.042.036.0221.0
59SarahDye100.00.014.022.015.011.013.00.00.00.0110.031.0216.0
60EmmaBryan100.00.032.025.013.015.017.022.06.011.064.010.0215.0
61EmilyEa120.00.066.08.04.06.07.00.012.06.0105.00.0214.0
62FatimaWaheed120.01.00.028.04.00.00.00.00.01.0148.032.0214.0
63MorganBerry100.01.038.030.06.04.016.00.013.088.016.00.0212.0
64ThangSian Kim120.00.052.021.01.022.023.037.00.036.020.00.0212.0
65KathrynAung1263.01.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.084.061.0211.0
66GraceTruong118.02.023.07.01.010.017.025.08.01.060.048.0210.0
67RyanBerzas1070.01.07.011.019.011.016.01.00.022.049.00.0207.0
68EstherNiang120.01.031.014.05.014.07.01.00.03.0128.00.0204.0
69ciinshalom110.00.042.030.019.019.00.042.00.012.013.026.0203.0
70AmariKoehn100.01.0153.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0194.0
71R. Chandler Hurst117.01.014.056.00.021.00.039.00.00.00.054.0192.0
72HuaiSiam120.012.03.00.00.040.060.076.00.00.00.00.0191.0
73AlysaSymsack1118.021.028.08.029.018.09.010.011.010.015.012.0189.0
74LydiaVaughn12-12.01.00.02.00.00.016.00.019.016.054.093.0189.0
75MarkMills118.01.056.00.01.01.011.00.010.016.062.022.0188.0
76HaileyBolte110.00.022.099.00.024.01.00.00.041.00.00.0187.0
77ElaynaWalter1115.07.019.09.01.01.01.012.072.02.043.00.0182.0
78PriscillaDevadhas100.01.020.026.029.032.029.027.016.01.00.00.0181.0
79SeanHoutz120.099.022.00.00.00.032.021.00.00.00.00.0174.0
80CingDeih Lian100.019.036.012.08.0-14.012.026.04.07.023.039.0172.0
81GraceEa100.01.011.09.017.013.06.022.00.016.028.046.0169.0
82EvynTennekoon100.01.064.059.023.07.014.00.00.01.00.00.0169.0
83HollyHilst100.03.011.08.00.014.036.09.056.00.024.00.0161.0
84LilyJiang100.09.026.035.033.01.019.026.00.09.00.00.0158.0
85MeganJehlicka110.01.031.06.01.010.077.01.00.00.030.00.0157.0
86alexistrotter1214.01.026.07.00.025.00.011.069.00.00.04.0157.0
87AshleyLam1220.010.024.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.094.00.0156.0
88CiaCIng1143.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.070.00.00.0154.0
89NiangNuam1189.01.0-7.00.011.00.014.07.00.028.011.00.0154.0
90blairsimon100.01.013.019.011.00.00.00.064.00.045.00.0153.0
91MiaBockelman116.017.01.013.00.00.00.019.06.07.062.021.0152.0
92coltonroe1145.036.00.070.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0151.0
93LaurenHarper1158.05.01.025.019.01.016.09.00.00.00.016.0150.0
94annaroseatamian110.01.016.055.00.00.07.00.029.041.00.00.0149.0
95gillianmcknight1174.00.00.020.00.00.06.00.010.00.00.039.0149.0
96NemSung1045.01.058.026.00.04.01.09.00.04.00.00.0148.0
97SophiaChatzigiannidis1124.01.054.08.00.01.014.00.00.00.012.034.0148.0
98Jenny Le100.01.013.010.00.01.01.01.00.01.076.042.0146.0
99Esther Lian100.01.039.011.0-8.012.017.017.056.01.00.00.0146.0
100LianDo1130.027.028.040.01.01.01.00.00.00.07.011.0146.0
101CarolineHenry1176.01.037.07.014.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.0145.0
102ThangMuang126.00.00.00.00.0-2.027.098.00.016.00.00.0145.0
103LunNuam128.00.00.00.012.018.018.00.036.052.00.00.0144.0
104DanielShahwan120.00.00.08.05.00.0101.00.00.00.015.015.0144.0
105ShaniaZhang100.013.018.01.09.00.013.010.010.01.00.068.0143.0
106Van NoZir100.018.041.00.06.013.03.011.037.04.06.04.0143.0
107KennedyPorter100.01.033.027.03.01.036.09.00.010.022.00.0142.0
108NiangXo105.01.013.011.00.01.034.00.00.01.076.00.0142.0
109ManNieng1221.01.075.036.00.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.0142.0
110IreneZhou120.00.016.026.017.040.02.00.08.06.00.027.0142.0
111SingThang100.00.01.078.04.04.01.053.00.00.00.00.0141.0
112AadeshBajaj1147.01.046.01.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.038.0138.0
113AnnieBender11126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.0138.0
114TylerOakes1013.010.021.012.011.04.00.08.02.09.00.046.0136.0
115Don LunCing100.032.031.01.01.00.09.011.027.023.00.00.0135.0
116JasmynWilliams1231.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.018.0135.0
117EliseJohnson100.00.017.07.01.00.00.010.069.00.030.00.0134.0
118GabrielleVargus100.01.030.017.01.01.019.08.054.01.00.00.0132.0
119BrinnaJanish110.010.046.08.00.011.06.00.00.050.00.00.0131.0
120JennaBoyer120.01.010.020.04.04.00.00.00.00.091.00.0130.0
121JennaBrunk1211.016.020.019.00.016.016.016.00.016.00.00.0130.0
122MarielaPerez110.01.050.00.041.017.02.012.00.05.00.00.0128.0
123emilyjohnston12128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
124KaziRabbe110.00.00.00.00.025.025.020.00.011.00.046.0127.0
125kaitlynquiroz107.027.038.053.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0126.0
126MayaVance100.01.021.017.016.029.010.09.04.017.00.00.0124.0
127VanessaFitch100.02.043.02.07.040.023.01.00.05.00.00.0123.0
128LaiLianMawi1119.00.01.01.01.020.013.00.00.068.00.00.0123.0
129KangKhai100.01.032.013.05.012.014.09.012.01.00.022.0121.0
130carolinekizziar100.01.063.03.01.00.01.011.010.00.00.030.0120.0
131GraceGaffney110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.00.0120.0
132KhaiLian120.012.085.012.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0119.0
133DafneArambula110.01.067.016.01.015.018.00.00.00.00.00.0118.0
134Esther Nem KhawlNuam100.01.05.05.07.034.022.010.00.00.024.09.0117.0
135JordanBrunk129.00.018.00.00.044.020.010.00.012.04.00.0117.0
136Ariana Sayeed100.01.018.07.08.00.01.049.00.032.00.00.0116.0
137BrookeBeirute1111.01.00.04.00.04.00.00.016.011.069.00.0116.0
138Sana Shaikh1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.015.0116.0
139JoshuaChow100.02.08.08.011.00.042.034.00.01.09.00.0115.0
140JuliaWasson1020.01.04.052.04.04.04.08.00.018.00.00.0115.0
141JakeThorton100.00.016.019.020.09.013.0-10.018.012.017.00.0114.0
142NiangDim110.01.070.040.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0114.0
143ShannonLangley100.01.00.044.00.00.00.08.04.00.056.00.0113.0
144ElizabethWortham100.00.036.01.01.00.00.00.075.00.00.00.0113.0
145ella wilson1122.00.010.00.09.00.0-28.08.011.00.074.07.0113.0
146MangKim100.01.044.06.05.019.01.010.020.06.00.00.0112.0
147MayaWilliams100.01.025.017.00.00.069.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0
148KatherineEllingson1265.07.010.03.06.06.06.05.04.00.00.00.0112.0
149EnTung120.00.023.029.00.00.00.016.00.044.00.00.0112.0
150DerekHuang100.01.017.015.01.019.01.05.046.06.00.00.0111.0
151Karla Luna120.01.040.01.018.017.016.013.00.01.04.00.0111.0
152LalSimeon120.089.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
153ClaireHargrove110.02.031.02.01.011.01.012.07.00.038.04.0109.0
154AnnaTharakan100.025.047.012.00.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
155KaitlynThomason100.05.023.019.018.012.012.011.07.00.00.00.0107.0
156AndreaRosa1124.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.051.0106.0
157LianKim100.01.027.015.04.02.028.013.00.015.00.00.0105.0
158PauSang100.00.022.016.024.013.021.00.05.04.00.00.0105.0
159HayleyGarcia116.04.012.00.00.00.00.00.082.00.00.00.0104.0
160MikylaKhan110.036.031.06.024.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.0103.0
161ThangMuang1252.01.026.021.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
162Bella Davison1011.034.039.01.05.04.00.06.00.01.00.00.0101.0
163danieljacob100.021.034.01.00.01.01.011.024.06.00.00.099.0
164AbbyJohnston100.01.013.01.00.00.00.084.00.00.00.00.099.0
165DavidSing110.01.00.00.026.00.072.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
166CingKim1217.0-8.052.025.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
167RajveekKorpe1234.00.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.098.0
168AlisonSeibal100.01.029.07.00.013.00.035.00.012.00.00.097.0
169Lian SianCing110.01.01.030.063.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
170OliviaWarner100.00.025.015.01.00.08.08.00.00.038.00.095.0
171EmilyCondon100.01.012.01.00.00.00.020.050.010.00.00.094.0
172MadeehaYusuf110.00.030.00.00.00.064.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
173JosephineLee124.01.00.05.03.00.00.016.00.00.00.065.094.0
174CingZo120.01.038.00.00.00.047.08.00.00.00.00.094.0
175LianSang100.052.016.024.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
176RyleeBuchert126.08.055.00.00.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
177DaisySoloranzo100.00.057.010.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
178MangHonh100.00.016.036.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
179ananyasingh1122.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.030.012.00.00.088.0
180ZihaoJiang100.01.015.06.01.030.034.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
181SalmaWaheed100.03.039.03.027.01.09.04.00.01.00.00.087.0
182MeganPrater110.01.06.027.00.010.011.031.00.00.00.00.086.0
183Sing DeihLun120.00.04.02.020.012.026.014.08.00.00.00.086.0
184EthanDeken12-3.09.09.06.06.06.06.07.06.08.018.06.084.0
185GracieKittleman1211.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.060.04.00.00.083.0
186CiinCing100.00.012.06.034.03.027.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
187BraxtonJohnson100.01.013.043.03.01.013.00.00.00.08.00.082.0
188GrantDoolin100.00.017.063.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.081.0
189ElleryJohnson100.01.025.07.00.013.00.035.00.00.00.00.081.0
190RachelTiong100.01.019.08.02.02.016.09.020.03.00.00.080.0
191laneyfenton1019.01.027.01.01.01.05.00.020.00.00.04.079.0
192NiangHung100.00.01.01.06.01.09.047.014.00.00.00.079.0
193LaurenKadolph113.029.04.04.04.00.02.00.00.01.032.00.079.0
194RebeccaOgilvie100.00.072.01.04.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.078.0
195CingNuam100.00.00.00.01.01.01.073.00.01.00.00.077.0
196PaigeTwiehaus1061.01.013.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
197ParkerPlank120.00.06.00.012.00.01.00.057.00.00.00.076.0
198JuliaNaifeh100.01.016.01.01.03.035.018.00.00.00.00.075.0
199JasmineRau100.01.039.01.04.01.07.08.00.014.00.00.075.0
200GrantStucky100.011.08.010.01.01.01.05.024.00.06.07.074.0
201ColeCrissup110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.073.0
202ZamCing110.017.019.01.09.010.01.00.08.00.05.00.070.0
203KylieRathbun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.08.056.00.070.0
204Mujtuba Yousufi120.01.068.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
205MangLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.046.00.066.0
206Philip Salazar-Shaw1214.01.026.00.012.00.00.08.00.00.00.05.066.0
207CarolineHilbert100.09.012.01.05.00.010.027.00.01.00.00.065.0
208PauSang100.01.033.05.01.01.05.01.018.00.00.00.065.0
209SharomeYang100.012.013.01.08.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
210KevinGlynn120.01.00.04.00.00.044.00.016.00.00.00.065.0
211gracerogers1218.00.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.065.0
212RileyMattoon118.024.022.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
213LianNuam100.00.020.09.017.03.013.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
214OliviaTalkington100.01.020.09.00.01.00.014.017.00.00.00.062.0
215MaloreeMorris110.01.00.00.00.00.0-2.00.00.00.062.00.061.0
216GagePhillips110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.00.00.00.061.0
217StephenKittleman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.00.00.00.060.0
218Cing DeihHuai120.01.034.022.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
219MayaChandwaney1011.01.07.03.01.01.01.01.00.01.016.016.059.0
220griffinforbes100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.00.00.00.059.0
221SopryaChan100.034.016.01.04.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.058.0
222EmmaClary120.01.06.0-3.054.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
223KassidyHolman100.00.017.029.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
224EmilyMorrow110.01.031.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.057.0
225EthanGonzalo100.01.030.023.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
226emmawasson1256.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
227WilliamWang1249.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.055.0
228Sarah Muzika100.01.011.013.01.00.01.00.00.027.00.00.054.0
229EmmaHoey1122.00.00.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
230NatashaPerez110.00.00.00.00.054.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
231AlexDavis1152.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
232OnslowWakeford120.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
233AshleyLewellen100.01.00.07.00.012.012.00.012.06.00.00.050.0
234TaylorSteele1250.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
235KylaArmstrong100.01.014.01.013.01.00.016.00.00.00.00.046.0
236HaroonAhmed110.00.08.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
237KelseyDeNeen100.01.039.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
238ToddMcDoulett100.07.06.04.01.00.00.00.00.026.00.00.044.0
239CarolinePerna100.01.016.021.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
240MeredithWarta110.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.00.00.00.044.0
241RylieMatlock100.01.09.014.05.03.011.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
242RajitaSingh100.01.040.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
243MaleahCrawford110.02.021.012.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.042.0
244DimVung100.01.013.09.01.01.00.09.00.00.04.03.041.0
245ashlynclifton120.0-8.020.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
246Adelyn Smith120.03.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.041.0
247NinoshkaleeEstrada100.01.012.06.05.01.06.09.00.00.00.00.040.0
248SanjeevMusuvathy1212.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.039.0
249EvanIsbell1238.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
250josiestephens1237.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
251KathrynAlexander110.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.09.036.0
252Huai LunNiang110.01.019.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
253EricChen120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.00.036.0
254KhupThang1212.09.09.01.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.036.0
255LoganBristle100.00.014.017.00.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.034.0
256JimenaMartinez100.00.015.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
257EmmaZenmark100.01.021.08.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
258VictorZhu100.01.016.00.06.00.07.04.00.00.00.00.034.0
259BrennaHarris100.00.031.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
260AndrewTruong1132.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
261LilyHeritage116.023.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
262samanthasaleh114.01.010.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
263PannSuwanachat1116.00.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
264DianaAvila100.01.02.01.00.00.026.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
265MeaganLyon1230.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
266CiinDim1128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
267Cing SianHoih110.01.014.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.028.0
268BaileyRobertson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.00.00.028.0
269DestinySevrinus100.00.025.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
270AbigailGoldsmith1120.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
271Maleeha Hameed1210.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
272RyanWilliamson100.01.022.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
273AnishiaDacosta1225.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
274RylieHarris1224.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
275StevenNguyen100.01.07.09.01.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.022.0
276erinsloat110.00.00.018.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
277AndreaChandler1222.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
278JiNi120.01.06.010.01.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.022.0
279cherrysung100.07.013.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
280ManLun120.01.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
281NiangCing100.04.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
282ClaraMontes100.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
283LuanHuai110.06.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
284CingSan110.00.010.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
285BaharGhanei1220.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
286CingGuite110.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
287tatumambrose110.09.012.06.00.03.00.00.0-12.00.00.00.018.0
288XiaonuoFan110.01.00.08.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
289KyleMcDoulett120.07.06.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
290PriyaGeorge100.00.015.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
291ElizabethCarson1216.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
292NattharikaThongthep120.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
293NatalieChapel100.01.07.05.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
294KolbyClark100.00.012.01.01.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.016.0
295garricshust1216.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
296DylanCapps120.00.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
297SydneySwanson128.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
298JocelynVazquez100.01.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
299ChloeWebb100.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
300MadisonShaw110.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
301JessicaAbdo100.05.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
302DevPatel100.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
303BrisaCortes110.01.011.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
304NicholasAckerley1212.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
305VincentWestbrook100.01.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
306AshtonDiggs 110.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
307Hailey Cassaday128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.012.0
308MakiDolan1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
309AriannaQuintero120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.012.0
310MadisonBreshears100.00.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
311IsabelleElneser100.01.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
312DimCing120.00.00.010.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
313Hayley Ledford1211.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
314BushraRashid100.01.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
315HallyeJohnson120.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
316thirysaleh100.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
317NiangNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.00.00.09.0
318Annareynolds120.01.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
319HnaighBawi100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.08.0
320IsabellaIbarra100.01.00.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
321CingNuam100.01.05.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
322JackThorne100.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.08.0
323MaliaAurigemma111.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.08.0
324CLAIREGALLES118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
325LindsaySanford110.02.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
326MarthaTurner100.00.01.01.01.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.07.0
327PeytonHosier127.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
328AllysonCloud100.00.09.0-10.01.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
329reganwarren100.01.011.00.0-6.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
330Madeline brown116.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
331MaddieCameron110.00.01.03.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
332JoshuaCornell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.06.0
333DillonParkhill120.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
334BrittonBarnes100.01.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
335JillianBethel100.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
336CharismaGanye100.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
337ChloeGough100.01.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.04.0
338AmeliaKimberling100.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
339CourtneyShort110.01.00.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
340CingTawi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
341DaeunKim124.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
342ChangSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.04.0
343CharlotteSuttee124.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
344PauKhai100.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
345AustinSung100.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
346WhiteAngel110.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
347KaylynnCuningkin110.00.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
348MoizYousufi110.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
349DiegoArtola100.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
350KatelynBollenbach100.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
351MarcNaumann100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
352MIthilRamoutar100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
353RojanTaleban100.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
354Dim MuanCing110.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
355jacksonmills110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
356ChloeThomas110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
357Zen SianZam110.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
358CarsonGunther122.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
359ElizabethNuam120.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
360MeaganBaughn100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
361wesleycupp100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
362AshleyEubanks100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
363BreckenFisher100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
364BethanyGomes100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
365NoahJones100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
366AdamKarrit100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
367LanghKhual100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
368IzabellaMarsh100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
369MadisonResendiz100.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
370TylarWertenberger100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
371KelseyWorland100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
372MatthewAckerley110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
373GumAung110.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
374salvadorcamacho110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
375MichaelHwang110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
376MorganMcDonald110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
377MorganPursell110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
378VikramRajagopalan110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
379Mia-LynneSmith110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
380MorneWolmarans110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
381AllisonArlan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
382tanvikelkar120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
383CingMan120.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
384AlayneMorrel120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
385haumuang120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
386MatthewMurrie120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
387thangsuut120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
388TiTe120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
38910.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
390JanetCervantes100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
391NiangCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
392DestinyDavis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
393JasmineFoster100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
394jacobharrell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
395LukeKymes100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
396noahlamb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
397PauLang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
398LaceyMeier100.00.010.0-11.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
399NangNaw100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
400PaytonPangburn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
401TaniaPrado100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
402ThangSang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
403KimberySegura100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
404ElizabethSims100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
405StarTran100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
406TaniaZavaleta100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
407AveryAcord110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
408PaitonActon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
409oliviaalavanja110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
410CarsonAndrews110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
411JohnBennett110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
412ChristopherBogie110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
413JohnBoudiette110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
414MakennaBurch110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
415AbbyBurgy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
416HannaCarey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
417EshwarChalla110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
418FaithChristner110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
419DimCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
420JohnCipolla110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
421ChaseConkling110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
422JackCornett110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
423KyleDausses110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
424BenjaminDiep110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
425Abigail Eaton110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
426SydneyEllis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
427EthanFelts110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
428graceefine110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
429AndrewFraser110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
430LauraAnn Freyre110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
431TaraHall110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
432CameronHuber110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
433JacksonJeffries110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
434bethanyjewell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
435SharaKhandker110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
436madisonkillman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
437ZacharyKuehn110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
438AndrewLaffita110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
439MichaelLanigan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
440BradenLankford110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
441SydneyLaPlant110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
442DavidLian110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
443ThangLian110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
444RachelLilly110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
445ScottLittle110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
446OliviaLolawno110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
447Zoe Losacco110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
448KaylieLoyd110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
449peterlymberopoulos110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
450JaxonLyness110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
451SophieMackay110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
452laurenmartino110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
453MakalynMays110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
454hannahmccleery110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
455SamMcCleery110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
456AlyssaMcIntosh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
457SagharMirtarazjani110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
458JackMonaghan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
459avery moore110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
460LeanneMorris110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
461TrinityNail110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
462BlakeNewell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
463NiangNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
464KateOmstead110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
465AshlynPeek110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
466CinthiaPrado110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
467Rachel Ratliff110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
468CassidyRogers110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
469alanaroth110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
470AntoniaRottschaefer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471CarrieSchupack110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472SophiaSeverine110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473dimsiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474AngelSullivan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475cameronswearingin110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476KhaiTuang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477ThangTuang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478EmmaTuttle110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479kyliewebb110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480MeganWildman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481EvelynWilkens110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482GracieWilliams110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483MatthewWofford110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484KateWoods110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485PaytonWort110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486EvelynZamora110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487OihanaZarandona110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488AvaAcebo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489MadalynActon120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490madalyn acton120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491BrookAllen120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492ThomasAshley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493BradenBaker120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494deaveyanbeltran-hodge120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495SabrinaBorjas-Baptista120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496AlanahBusquets120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497BrindaChalla120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498KristyChong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499HauCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500AndrewCornell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501JacksonCropper120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502NatalieCurtis120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503BrennenDavis120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504MakaylaDikeman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505WestonDuffy120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506AleahDutton120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507SpencerEngelby120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508CameronFisher120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509ElyseFutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510ElisaGabor120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511nahalghanei120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512RebeccaGreer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513GraceGunderson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514NeilyHardy120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515SavannaHarjo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516victoriaharris120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517EmilyHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518AnnaHo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519RhettHouston120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520ElenaHoward120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521HunterHoyt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522AshleyHumphrey120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523chloejackson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524JuileJohnson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525Hannah Jones120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526BrooklynKrenz120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527BenjaminLaffita120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528seulgilee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529EmilyLong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530PaytonLosh120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531JaLum Pan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532MatthewMinnix120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533Jordan Mitcho120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534OliviaMowry120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535NgaiNiang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536KierstenNihart120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537IsabelParkey120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538DavidPau120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539ethanpaul120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540IsabellaPerna120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541WyattRandolph120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
542MirandaRobinson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
543catherynRodman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
544averyshannon120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
545ThangSiam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
546PhilipgoSing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
547MollySmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
548AlexanderSpivey120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
549Sutton Springman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
550TristanStorar120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
551PatienceThao120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
552GabrielleTiger120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
553CarolynVIncent120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
554KinslieWashington120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
555LaceyWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
556CarleyWidner120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
557HaileyWilkens120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
558ColemanWilkin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
559SydnieWilson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
560SamuelYaeger120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
561JeongYang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
562YuxuanZhang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
563MadisonMillington110.06.00.00.00.00.00.0-12.00.00.00.00.0-6.0
564sydneyprice120.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.0
565MyaAguirre110.01.01.00.0-11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-9.0
566KhupSiam117.09.037.00.01.01.01.0-72.00.00.00.00.0-16.0
567OhanaZarandana110.00.00.00.0-26.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-26.0
568DanielEvans110.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-60.00.00.00.00.0-60.0