Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1GloriaOsagbodje10155.0102.096.048.0120.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.0541.0
2NuamLun12103.088.0112.066.071.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0449.0
3CingMan128.037.057.036.0163.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.0324.0
4Cing SanKim100.048.0160.263.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0307.2
5TaylorHatheway12279.51.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0300.5
6Gum HtoiAung110.0126.070.082.0-11.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.0299.0
7KhamNiang1223.0111.049.048.065.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0297.0
8NiangDim114.087.0142.048.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0288.0
9JacksonFifer1245.040.0130.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0279.0
10Huai LunNiang110.034.0114.054.070.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0273.0
11XiSun12106.081.059.026.80.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0272.8
12VungAung90.069.0163.032.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0267.0
13CingZo10118.065.024.014.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0265.0
14Nang Lian90.014.0123.061.048.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0264.0
15Mang SanNuam110.031.0125.046.043.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0263.0
16NiangNuam110.095.074.021.030.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.0245.0
17LilyTennekoon1228.08.053.0152.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0244.0
18LunCing110.012.746.071.091.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0236.7
19Nuam SianCing90.057.078.039.047.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0230.0
20PriscillaDevadhas10198.014.04.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0230.0
21LaiLianMawi110.058.3103.057.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0225.3
22CiinSan97.029.067.054.045.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.0225.0
23NuamiLamtung1124.059.053.048.025.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0223.0
24CingGuite1138.016.030.077.042.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0221.0
25KhupMuang124.099.079.08.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0212.0
26GrantGaspar1156.00.045.060.048.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0209.0
27KateKouplen1294.050.032.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0209.0
28NiangHung108.00.0127.043.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0202.0
29ThangMuang1224.034.058.037.047.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0200.0
30OrenMiller129.062.537.046.038.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0193.5
31LunCing110.00.0120.040.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0193.0
32ThangSian Kim1225.018.046.063.021.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.0193.0
33AthanLau1185.023.022.022.032.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0192.0
34ChansongWon90.08.061.053.065.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0188.0
35MangNuam100.024.0106.046.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0185.0
36Van NunZir1027.027.041.024.047.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0184.0
37Ariana Sayeed10117.021.06.00.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0183.0
38CiaCIng1152.049.036.020.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0165.0
39CingTawi110.024.052.031.025.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.0163.0
40SeanHoutz1249.037.032.014.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.0160.0
41GraceHatzaw100.033.074.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0158.0
42MangKim1018.039.056.021.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0156.0
43NiangXo100.0110.025.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0155.0
44CiinShalom1159.030.048.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0153.0
45Al ZaLian1262.026.043.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0153.0
46EmilyTurner1232.021.030.051.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0153.0
47HuaiSiam110.00.00.025.098.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.0151.0
48NuamHuai1234.032.048.020.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0143.0
49NiangCing108.049.057.026.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0142.0
50DavidBegbie1138.022.029.021.019.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0141.0
51Awi Sian DimSuan110.035.014.046.026.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.0141.0
52HareemShoaib120.046.01.045.01.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.0139.0
53TungPar100.01.070.067.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0138.0
54RomanoKhai120.013.0-12.070.067.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0138.0
55LangNgin120.00.02.087.020.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.0136.0
56Cing LianHuai100.028.084.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0135.0
57SophiaChatzigiannidis1184.039.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0134.0
58IreneZhou1240.06.026.00.061.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0133.0
59Esther Lian100.033.077.020.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0132.0
60ShaniaZhang1088.76.08.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0131.7
61CingDeih Lian100.026.048.00.036.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.0130.0
62Don LunCing1022.01.027.034.026.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
63RachelTiong1080.014.015.08.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0127.0
64Suan MuanLun120.026.020.030.039.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0127.0
65VungLian1138.012.021.035.013.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0123.0
66CodyFifer927.046.010.018.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
67PauSang106.044.029.013.028.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
68AubreyLewellen1288.01.00.00.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
69LuniLamtung1230.032.723.09.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.7
70MadysonHarrell94.016.09.040.034.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.0
71CingDim1212.034.626.023.019.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0117.6
72LuLun1112.023.044.025.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0116.0
73DimCing120.040.052.019.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0116.0
74ZamCing110.017.09.049.08.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.0114.0
75KhenMuang100.02.02.0-15.046.078.00.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
76CingNuam100.06.099.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
77AudreyMcGee90.045.037.020.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0
78LunSiam90.031.028.023.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0
79LuanNuam1132.00.035.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0
80Cing DeihHuai120.039.018.054.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
81BraxtonJohnson100.043.022.029.012.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0110.0
82KhupLian100.00.011.020.041.037.00.00.00.00.00.00.0109.0
83VirandaKwok924.030.028.020.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
84Mung HuaMang120.043.033.014.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
85SalmaWaheed100.038.013.045.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0107.0
86CingNuam110.052.023.024.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0107.0
87AudriannaBellerud1096.02.01.01.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0106.0
88Vum MuanCing100.035.048.0-8.030.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0106.0
89LianNuam1041.09.020.012.06.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0106.0
90KamKim116.024.046.011.06.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
91En PIang1064.00.08.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0104.0
92JonathanBegbie912.07.027.025.020.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0103.0
93GabrielleVargus1084.03.014.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
94CarolineKizziar1028.043.026.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
95ZacharyMagnuson1196.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
96Bobbie Phillips90.01.06.028.056.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
97AshleyLam1227.019.015.012.012.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
98Annareynolds120.010.09.079.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.098.0
99AnneliseCreel100.01.066.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
100DanielleNester106.021.022.017.012.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.096.0
101HuaiCiang1022.041.07.012.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.095.0
102AnnaTharakan1060.01.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.095.0
103MayaVance100.07.039.08.00.041.00.00.00.00.00.00.095.0
104VungNuam1237.032.04.011.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.095.0
105AdithyaGowda110.01.028.026.08.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
106GraceTruong110.037.027.022.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
107KapSang1239.08.013.013.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
108AnnetteLau98.026.025.015.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
109StarTran100.020.043.529.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.092.5
110LianNo912.016.019.010.020.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
111VictoriaSavage1121.018.08.032.07.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
112CingKim90.019.049.09.07.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
113LianDo110.021.02.052.02.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
114AnnaroseAtamian110.00.00.00.089.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
115CingSung110.01.049.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
116CingKim120.069.012.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
117RajveekKorpe120.043.01.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
118EmilyEa1227.021.012.013.014.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.088.0
119MayaChandwaney1018.00.049.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
120AllisonWong96.037.06.00.037.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.0
121DerekHuang106.028.032.014.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.0
122JasmineRau100.019.027.010.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
123NoahPursell90.04.017.041.021.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.0
124EnTung100.00.017.031.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.0
125CarrieSchupack119.011.026.022.012.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
126ManLun1226.08.034.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
127LoganBristle100.029.025.01.013.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
128ShannonLangley1035.00.016.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
129ToddMcDoulett1044.00.018.00.06.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
130BrookeTwiehaus1124.024.022.00.05.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.080.0
131LanghGuito942.013.08.06.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
132Thang Lian Khai110.040.011.024.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
133LianKim100.05.050.010.010.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.078.0
134Cing LamZom90.017.032.025.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
135GrantStucky1029.013.029.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
136MarkMills1116.012.011.034.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
137CiinMuang90.01.036.018.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
138Esther Nem KhawlNuam100.07.038.05.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
139Zen SianZam116.019.019.02.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
140VictoriaLing94.011.014.031.09.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
141BrookeBeirute119.00.03.014.02.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
142AlyssaBarney90.05.030.024.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
143CingNiang105.033.030.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
144KatieVu100.015.027.08.018.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
145LindseyHaake90.013.017.018.014.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
146DimCing120.020.018.025.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
147KyleMcDoulett1212.08.08.09.06.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
148PriscillaNaw120.014.022.016.014.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
149GraceRogers120.00.028.00.037.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
150NiangDim952.01.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
151EmilyWeins90.00.036.015.013.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
152VanessaFitch100.018.020.012.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
153ElleryJohnson1036.05.016.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
154LunSen110.017.034.018.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
155ArielBradley90.00.031.010.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
156JakeNiles94.039.04.01.020.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
157EvynTennekoon100.046.01.020.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
158HaileyBolte110.025.028.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
159Sing DeihLun120.022.040.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
160AdamFletcher94.08.021.014.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
161VungKhual90.014.019.014.09.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
162CarolineHilbert1021.07.026.01.03.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
163LilyJiang1024.013.02.017.05.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
164HaeynSeo910.038.09.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
165HollyHilst100.01.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
166VungKop940.01.017.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
167SavannahBaldwin100.017.012.015.012.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
168EmmaBryan1013.013.018.011.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
169AndrewTruong110.01.038.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
170ZachariasJohnsen100.00.012.018.020.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
171EliseSiebert110.04.040.00.06.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
172EstherNiang1215.015.02.012.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
173EastonDeyoe90.013.012.016.018.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
174MangHonh100.025.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
175dimsiam110.031.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
176MayaReeves104.033.08.06.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
177KaziRabbe1140.03.01.04.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
178LeahlaChism90.017.01.019.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
179LukeChurch90.014.014.016.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
180ScottLi94.012.014.024.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
181CherrySung1010.06.021.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
182AnanyaSingh1118.012.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
183ZenZuun110.01.08.031.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
184SanjeevMusuvathy120.058.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
185MoizYousufi110.020.00.017.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
186BaileyRobertson120.024.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
187JuliaWasson108.01.031.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
188JosephineLee1255.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
189OliviaGraff90.027.09.08.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
190EvonnAnnor100.07.021.013.02.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
191AlisonSeibal1012.013.016.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
192AbigailGoldsmith110.015.019.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
193SydnieWilson120.010.01.00.027.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
194JennaBoyer1252.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
195EthanDeken129.015.06.09.011.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
196Michelle LeilaniTeske916.04.029.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
197GillianMcknight1152.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
198Karla Luna1212.021.017.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
199JimenaMartinez100.014.015.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
200LianSang100.022.027.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
201MangLun1213.05.010.06.08.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
202LuanKim90.01.016.06.017.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
203ParkerPlank1248.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
204LaneyFenton1018.013.015.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
205MiaBockelman1135.01.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
206CingNuam90.01.023.07.00.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
207AnaNunez90.00.02.028.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
208ParkerTaylor90.00.05.042.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
209KylieVonHartitzsch90.05.017.04.012.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
210danieljacob100.026.02.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
211NemSung108.01.031.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
212Dim MuanCing110.022.020.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
213Meredith Berzas1210.03.05.015.010.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
214AndreaPuigbo120.01.015.06.012.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
215GrantAdamson94.07.026.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
216JulieJansen90.01.029.00.012.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
217MeganPrater110.011.028.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
218HaleyTurner90.00.044.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
219EmilyCondon1025.00.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
220CamrynMatlock124.05.06.010.07.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
221TeaganVolkl1218.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
222LaurenHenry90.09.016.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
223DimLun90.010.014.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
224LuanSian91.01.01.01.031.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
225RyleeBuchert120.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
226CarolineHenry110.013.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
227KhupSiam110.01.02.00.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
228JasmineMoss914.02.023.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
229IsabelNicholas90.010.07.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
230NathanTiller914.08.013.06.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
231Sarah ElizabethFitzhugh110.017.010.013.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
232FatimaWaheed120.01.019.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
233VictorZhu1016.018.00.03.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
234SavannahDurham90.06.017.06.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
235KyleMcKinney95.012.019.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
236AndreaRosa1140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
237ManNieng120.00.038.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
238CingZo129.022.059.018.0-71.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
239Ember LeSasaengbong100.06.014.013.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
240MagdelynMorgan110.07.08.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
241AbigailShultz120.01.00.018.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
242CingMan90.018.015.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
243KangKhai106.08.01.016.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
244Jenny Le100.037.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
245KennedyPorter1019.01.01.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
246KaitlynQuiroz1038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
247PaigeRobertson90.05.024.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
248RylieMatlock102.03.08.08.014.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
249RyleighSmith100.00.022.010.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
250BrinnaJanish110.0-14.015.018.012.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
251ElaynaWalter110.015.012.03.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
252LorynMoore1114.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
253SingThang100.015.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
254CingSan1114.011.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
255SianTuang120.05.020.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
256IanFlute90.00.012.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
257MilesJaques90.016.09.03.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
258MariamSiddigui90.00.017.01.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
259GarrettRawlins100.013.019.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
260GracieKittleman120.013.014.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
261BenjaminAveritt910.015.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
262R. Chandler Hurst110.010.00.00.00.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
263ClaraTaber90.00.022.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
264CingZem90.011.09.07.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
265TylerOakes1025.01.01.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
266RojanTaleban1032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
267WhiteAngel110.05.04.02.00.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
268ShammoolYang90.013.07.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
269AllysonCloud100.01.010.08.08.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
270NatalieAzimi90.05.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
271SydneyLooney90.01.025.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
272MackenziePrater90.013.014.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
273MasonChow100.04.08.013.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
274GraceEa100.010.015.03.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
275ChideraNwachukwu100.08.011.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
276KandiceCoop912.04.04.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
277JakeThorton106.0-4.012.09.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
278CingKim90.011.07.07.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
279AllisonLombardo90.01.023.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
280JuliaWood90.01.021.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
281EthanBerzas100.01.09.015.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
282ClaireHargrove117.011.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
283KaylaCao90.00.013.010.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
284AngelinaLombardo90.07.07.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
285KayaSmith90.010.011.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
286HayleighLamb100.05.010.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
287NinaParvin100.09.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
288AliceZhou110.01.014.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
289Alexis Geer90.01.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
290DanaMedley90.00.018.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
291AshleyLewellen108.00.012.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
292MasonDellinger90.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
293TraceWilson90.023.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
294ReedGillman100.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
295SharomeYang1024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
296SydneyMunger120.016.05.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
297ColeEvans90.00.08.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
298AmyStephenson90.020.02.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
299RyanBerzas100.01.05.015.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
300OliviaWarner103.00.04.014.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
301AnnaHoffman918.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
302AudreyGuymon100.01.013.03.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
303JuliaNaifeh100.01.04.05.010.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
304Ella Wilson110.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
305MangLam Nuam90.01.017.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
306KatePhilpott90.08.07.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
307NiangMan120.01.018.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
308AnnaBowler90.01.017.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
309HannahMorrel90.00.010.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
310Amaya Oliphant90.08.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
311EthanChen100.05.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
312KevinGlynn100.00.012.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
313HayleyGarcia110.00.017.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
314LalSimeon120.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
315EmilyHall95.00.03.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
316EnKhup95.05.06.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
317GagePhillips110.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
318ChristianMigues90.08.04.04.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
319Bella Davison1018.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
320EmilyGoff100.05.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
321KassidyHolman100.014.00.00.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
322LaurenHoffman1218.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
323RoriJohnson90.013.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
324SarahOlaleye98.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
325LaurenKadolph110.05.04.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
326ThangSiam120.01.00.010.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
327Dim SianZam90.01.02.08.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
328JennaBrunk100.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
329ZihaoJiang100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
330PaigeTwiehaus100.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
331ColeWilson100.010.04.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
332TaniaZavaleta107.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
333ClaireGalles118.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
334RyanShort90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
335RheaKatari100.01.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
336EvanMorse100.01.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
337MayaWilliams100.05.03.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
338CourtneyShort1114.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
339PhilipgoSing124.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
340ChloeGilliam99.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
341ChloeGough100.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
342OliviaTalkington100.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
343AdysunThomas100.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
344Mia-LynneSmith110.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
345TarrynLowry96.01.04.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
346ThangTuang90.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
347CarolinePerna100.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
348MeganJehlicka110.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
349ThangMuang1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
350MarcellaDittamore110.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
351RhylanWright90.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
352LydiaVaughn125.00.00.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
353CarolineKarlik90.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
354KyndallCook90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
355MaxNgo90.05.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
356AllexusO'Berg90.01.02.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
357ColbyParsons90.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
358HauiKhual100.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
359Niang SianSiam100.039.0166.044.0-241.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
360ElizabethWortham100.03.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
361AlexanderQi110.01.01.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
362CassidyRogers118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
363KhupThang120.01.03.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
364AlexisTrotter120.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
365GrantDoolin100.02.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
366MadisonResendiz106.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
367DimVung100.01.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
368NiangLun114.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
369KatieEvans90.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
370TreyGibbs90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
371AnnaHoey90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
372AndrewLamb90.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
373EmilyMiller94.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
374ArielSaleh90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
375LanieWitt90.01.01.03.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
376EmmaWright90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
377BlairSimon100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
378DafneArambula110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
379Lian SianCing110.01.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
380MeredithWarta110.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
381SummerDeWeese126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
382MylesBarber90.01.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
383AnnieBender90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
384ZacHenley94.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
385LilyHeritage90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
386MaddoxMcCune90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
387TrinityMullings90.00.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
388hayleyortwein90.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
389EzraPower90.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
390McKenzieMcGhee100.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
391MorganWhite100.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
392Cing HNuam90.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
393MayaSous90.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
394OwenGilstrap100.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
395TylerGolemboski100.00.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
396ElaineMckenzie100.03.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
397JocelynVazquez100.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
398MaleahCrawford110.01.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
399NiangNuam110.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
400LambAndrew90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
401CameronPiles90.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
402TiaHollon100.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
403McKennaLester100.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
404MaxMcCarthy100.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
405CingNem100.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
406AlondraQuirino100.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
407SamuelHjelm110.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
408DanielShahwan120.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
409JackCarroll90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
410LaurenClary90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
411CarterFord90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
412MinLun90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
413BodenNewell90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
414MolliePhipps90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
415MeganSalyer90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
416HopeStucky90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
417CamilaTejada90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
418AbigailVaughn90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
419EmmaWhite90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
420ConnorWilson90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
421AlyssaYoung90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
422GumAung100.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
423StevenNguyen100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
424EmilyShepherd100.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
425TaniaZavaleta100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
426MaddieCameron110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
427CingGuite110.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
428Go HonPaa112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
429BradenCarver90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
430IsabellaDomeck90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
431MaceyEdgerton90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
432EllaEllsworth90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
433Lindsey Lewis90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
434MicahMiles90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
435AbigailMullins90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
436EzriRathbun90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
437FaithRussell90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
438BrockSmith90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
439JennaVann90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
440JoseVillasmil-Velasco90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
441DianaAvila100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442BreckenFisher100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443PriyaGeorge100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444MatthewLe100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445OliviaLeblanc100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446CingNuam100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447GrabiterOo100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448Madeline brown110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449LangKhan Sum110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450KylieRathbun110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
451AlysaSymsack110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
452ThangTuang110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
453AllisonArlan120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
454KathrynAung120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
455JoshuaCornell120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
456EmilyJohnston120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
457AnchaleekornWiriyamankij110.00.01.02.07.0-12.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-2.0
458SopryaChan100.01.00.00.04.0-8.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-3.0
459ManMang110.00.027.02.00.0-32.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-3.0
460Philip Salazar-Shaw124.01.00.0-26.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-21.0