Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1VictoriaSavage9716.012.014.05.07.017.07.00.00.00.00.00.0778.0
2niangcing1053.036.033.027.00.00.00.00.065.059.0348.0133.0754.0
3CingMeng11105.054.052.07.01.027.04.00.015.010.090.0241.0606.0
4LaurenKadolph90.0510.038.012.06.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.0568.0
5Amanda McCumber9495.013.017.07.05.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.0549.0
6DimKim1238.075.0272.01.01.086.041.00.00.034.00.00.0548.0
7EmilyTurner104.0202.04.016.00.037.015.00.021.06.0180.010.0495.0
8TylerWillhite12437.013.016.06.03.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.0493.0
9LilyTennekoon1054.062.062.0186.045.057.08.00.014.00.00.00.0488.0
10SianTuang10108.060.065.029.021.031.012.00.031.030.028.052.0467.0
11ElenistaLam1288.01.02.02.01.016.00.00.00.055.085.0185.0435.0
12TeaganVolkl1010.010.026.022.00.00.00.00.05.020.0328.00.0421.0
13KateKouplen1032.0113.034.0113.048.040.01.00.00.012.022.02.0417.0
14DavidSing90.0186.063.022.00.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.0322.0
15OrenMiller100.017.023.013.018.017.01.00.015.00.00.0213.0317.0
16CingLun1140.066.026.030.056.050.00.00.05.018.00.022.0313.0
17ConnorHuie120.0312.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0312.0
18SummerDeWeese10287.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.0308.0
19GyuliGyeong90.061.077.089.00.076.00.00.00.00.00.00.0303.0
20Meleah Fain1224.09.025.08.00.016.013.00.024.048.097.038.0302.0
21TaylorHatheway10145.013.00.012.00.022.00.00.086.012.00.00.0290.0
22CingMang110.049.0103.015.086.00.037.00.00.00.00.00.0290.0
23KapSang1086.051.052.024.035.017.020.00.00.00.00.00.0285.0
24CiinDim90.080.037.021.090.038.016.00.00.00.00.00.0282.0
25BrinnaJanish90.038.078.017.0104.032.08.00.00.00.00.00.0277.0
26HannahTruong120.07.027.029.024.081.012.00.00.00.00.096.0276.0
27LianMung1128.012.01.00.01.00.012.00.085.064.042.024.0269.0
28MeredithMillington110.0113.088.012.014.031.08.00.00.00.00.00.0266.0
29NuamHuai100.012.081.055.021.063.028.00.00.00.00.00.0260.0
30OnslowWakeford100.0238.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0256.0
31CingNuam1225.029.037.030.034.023.014.00.00.026.020.015.0253.0
32Amy Brooks9162.021.023.012.015.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.0246.0
33LuanCing110.036.062.018.038.037.00.00.08.029.00.017.0245.0
34FrancineChun119.03.00.01.00.05.03.00.00.08.00.0213.0242.0
35nuamilamtung90.09.022.027.066.073.038.00.00.00.00.00.0235.0
36HauBawi110.013.0143.039.013.019.08.00.00.00.00.00.0235.0
37MaryKim120.063.033.020.075.021.017.00.00.00.00.00.0229.0
38AngelaChen1189.024.00.00.00.00.01.00.09.00.00.0100.0223.0
39MeganMiller120.017.016.010.018.018.01.00.025.00.00.0114.0219.0
40brooketwiehaus9148.010.010.08.031.06.05.00.00.00.00.00.0218.0
41AnnaLong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0194.00.0217.0
42Dominique Savage1190.010.022.09.0-4.032.03.00.013.016.021.04.0216.0
43KathrynAung1050.02.010.06.011.010.01.00.024.03.052.045.0214.0
44meredith berzas100.08.010.010.015.023.025.00.012.06.045.060.0214.0
45JohnKhualpu110.08.056.068.00.082.00.00.00.00.00.00.0214.0
46LaurenHarper946.019.01.049.027.069.01.00.00.00.00.00.0212.0
47JacksonFifer1072.016.013.026.014.012.027.00.012.016.00.04.0212.0
48KelseyYeagle1212.09.01.010.00.058.00.00.040.016.016.047.0209.0
49MaddiePursell1115.01.016.044.074.033.08.00.05.011.00.00.0207.0
50CamrynMatlock10131.05.016.09.06.011.011.00.010.04.00.00.0203.0
51Sana Shaikh1012.012.012.022.01.012.00.00.012.012.089.015.0199.0
52HareemShoaib1044.04.034.015.015.013.05.00.021.012.017.014.0194.0
53AbigailMansfield1118.011.016.016.022.00.011.00.015.024.06.055.0194.0
54AleeyaShamsi114.01.00.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.037.0148.0193.0
55HaileyWelch1133.017.022.025.01.016.01.00.013.016.015.025.0184.0
56HannahOliva90.012.031.044.014.080.00.00.00.00.00.00.0181.0
57SeanHoutz100.060.029.041.018.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.0181.0
58AnamitraPaul1232.08.034.01.00.00.00.00.024.029.032.016.0176.0
59VungLian90.035.047.027.027.027.011.00.00.00.00.00.0174.0
60MattYoung1214.09.026.014.09.09.012.00.010.055.09.07.0174.0
61LorenDiggs110.02.02.00.00.0144.00.00.00.024.00.00.0172.0
62NaomiCurtis1230.02.013.010.02.013.043.00.00.020.00.039.0172.0
63SydneyLangley116.036.013.012.031.046.05.00.01.02.017.00.0169.0
64VungKim1121.09.016.011.010.020.04.00.015.014.012.036.0168.0
65HridikaShah1034.02.01.015.02.01.02.00.08.06.049.041.0161.0
66KarenLi110.0145.06.00.00.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.0161.0
67ZamCing90.034.043.036.01.036.09.00.00.00.00.00.0159.0
68BrandonLe1117.021.02.05.012.01.00.00.00.031.012.058.0159.0
69SatinderpalSingh1218.028.01.00.020.032.00.00.014.045.00.00.0158.0
70NuNu100.062.016.057.01.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.0157.0
71JennaBrunk1011.023.012.00.00.052.00.00.00.056.00.00.0154.0
72JasmynWilliams1031.01.04.00.010.00.00.00.02.02.086.018.0154.0
73SophiaChatzigiannidis90.054.017.023.016.025.017.00.00.00.00.00.0152.0
74EnTung100.035.035.015.065.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0150.0
75KatherineEllingson1065.013.027.017.08.012.07.00.00.00.00.00.0149.0
76HridayaShah1028.02.05.021.04.03.02.00.04.06.049.024.0148.0
77CiaCIng943.026.05.00.00.052.016.00.00.00.00.00.0142.0
78NateRogers1132.01.020.01.01.036.01.00.00.024.00.024.0140.0
79AwiKim110.013.032.020.053.016.05.00.00.00.00.00.0139.0
80GraceTruong90.089.023.07.05.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.0138.0
81Marwa Elsayed110.021.01.017.028.025.021.00.024.00.00.00.0137.0
82NiangNuam110.033.092.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.0135.0
83TariroChigede1226.03.09.05.03.04.01.00.00.022.018.044.0135.0
84AllisonArlan100.042.035.00.00.00.056.00.01.00.00.00.0134.0
85BretBrunk1224.025.018.018.00.024.00.00.025.00.00.00.0134.0
86HunterNogle128.013.014.049.037.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0134.0
87KiannaConway90.032.049.024.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.0133.0
88HardiPatel1224.010.017.06.05.02.02.00.029.028.04.05.0132.0
89XiSun1026.059.041.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0130.0
90DonNuam1244.017.01.025.05.032.02.00.04.00.00.00.0130.0
91RajveekKorpe100.029.031.00.00.00.04.00.020.019.012.012.0127.0
92SawHtoo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.054.00.00.0127.0
93VungNuam100.012.026.031.016.025.016.00.00.00.00.00.0126.0
94LilyHeritage90.014.030.018.08.053.00.00.00.00.00.00.0123.0
95ZenHuai120.012.053.025.012.014.07.00.00.00.00.00.0123.0
96LunCing90.015.035.017.020.027.06.00.00.00.00.00.0120.0
97LydiaVaughn10-12.01.00.00.04.00.012.00.08.08.06.093.0120.0
98RachelWebster118.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.056.08.00.0120.0
99Vung Sian LianCing120.00.00.00.01.070.01.00.040.08.00.00.0120.0
100Lun Ciang1119.05.01.00.021.014.00.00.022.020.016.00.0118.0
101SarangWon110.00.028.048.00.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.0118.0
102AlayneMorrel100.012.03.03.02.06.090.00.01.00.00.00.0117.0
103MaliaAurigemma90.05.019.013.078.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0116.0
104Philip Salazar-Shaw100.025.020.018.00.01.046.00.00.00.00.05.0115.0
105AlysaSymsack911.09.01.022.042.011.017.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
106AshleyLam1020.024.01.03.07.032.011.00.01.014.00.00.0113.0
107LuniLamtung100.09.019.022.022.023.018.00.00.00.00.00.0113.0
108AubreyLewellen1054.09.017.00.012.00.01.00.012.00.08.00.0113.0
109LianKiim1143.00.027.031.02.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.0113.0
110ManLun100.07.041.030.05.06.023.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0
111LaurenWilkin124.01.02.013.022.06.01.00.09.00.00.054.0112.0
112gillianmcknight956.053.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0109.0
113HaileyBolte90.01.044.019.01.042.01.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
114madelinekizziar110.015.034.06.00.014.039.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
115FatimaWaheed100.015.02.00.00.00.00.00.028.06.056.00.0107.0
116LuanHuai90.019.033.07.018.015.013.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
117PaytonLosh100.010.011.029.055.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
118LuanCing110.013.060.017.013.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0104.0
119RuthieAshley1214.03.011.014.011.07.06.00.05.033.00.00.0104.0
120CarolineHenry966.023.01.03.02.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
121AnnieBender90.022.029.026.06.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
122KateHuff110.00.030.014.032.016.08.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
123SamuelFang120.017.025.014.04.028.012.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
124alexistrotter1014.01.015.01.013.00.00.00.020.035.00.00.099.0
125LuanNuam90.03.027.022.08.031.07.00.00.00.00.00.098.0
126PeterSong120.05.09.015.00.027.041.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
127EstherNiang100.021.025.018.09.013.07.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
128MeganJehlicka90.014.024.018.012.022.01.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
129AniteshBajaj1217.09.05.012.028.01.09.00.00.00.010.00.091.0
130CingDim100.012.011.030.00.027.010.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
131ManNieng100.08.077.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
132SagharMirtarazjani90.07.030.01.015.017.019.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
133NatashaPerez90.021.017.010.013.022.06.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
134CingGuite90.032.02.00.00.053.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
135MarkMills98.018.030.03.011.09.08.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
136CingNuam90.034.017.07.016.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
137AndreaRosa90.014.021.03.011.023.015.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
138TaylorBurnett1140.012.01.00.020.010.00.00.00.00.00.04.087.0
139LianDo90.012.010.029.030.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.086.0
140RileyMattoon90.019.037.07.021.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
141JennaBoyer100.013.027.020.012.012.00.00.01.00.00.00.085.0
142SimoneRosa118.01.02.01.00.06.00.00.025.042.00.00.085.0
143DavidBegbie90.013.014.020.012.013.012.00.00.00.00.00.084.0
144MiaBockelman90.037.012.010.013.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.0
145EthanDeken10-9.042.010.03.08.09.09.00.03.09.00.00.084.0
146KyleMcDoulett100.013.012.017.01.013.01.00.06.020.00.00.083.0
147Mujtuba Yousufi100.05.036.01.023.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
148WilliamChao119.06.09.014.03.018.016.00.08.00.00.00.083.0
149SanjeevMusuvathy1012.02.039.025.00.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.081.0
150WilliamWang1049.07.08.02.00.04.00.00.01.04.06.00.081.0
151KatherineAu110.00.01.00.043.00.00.00.08.029.00.00.081.0
152seulgilee100.00.00.032.00.024.00.00.022.02.00.00.080.0
153ZacharyMagnuson90.013.011.07.07.041.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
154BaharGhanei1020.017.00.01.01.021.01.00.01.016.00.00.078.0
155ThangMuang100.00.016.032.032.0-2.00.00.00.00.00.00.078.0
156Vung SianCing120.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.076.00.00.00.078.0
157JanetHong120.05.011.016.05.029.04.00.00.08.00.00.078.0
158EmmaClary100.06.00.00.023.00.024.00.024.00.00.00.077.0
159Maleeha Hameed1010.08.017.012.06.010.04.00.010.00.00.00.077.0
160PriscillaNaw104.08.017.013.04.012.06.00.09.00.00.04.077.0
161ColemanWilkin100.014.012.07.00.00.00.00.020.024.00.00.077.0
162NoDim110.03.022.011.019.013.08.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
163DanielShahwan100.02.05.019.07.024.01.00.011.06.00.00.075.0
164EvanGillman118.013.013.00.016.012.00.00.013.00.00.00.075.0
165CingNem110.01.012.00.020.00.00.00.00.042.00.00.075.0
166DanielEvans90.00.022.024.026.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
167EmilyMorrow90.013.013.014.01.023.010.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
168MeganPrater90.012.020.011.02.014.015.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
169AudreyAdib120.018.03.020.00.030.03.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
170AbbieHummel1211.024.01.07.00.01.00.00.017.013.00.00.074.0
171Mia-LynneSmith90.01.01.02.00.026.043.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
172MakiDolan1012.028.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
173AndrewTruong90.08.037.014.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
174MattMills110.012.017.01.013.019.09.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
175LindsaySanford90.035.011.06.014.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
176CingNuam110.021.048.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
177AnnaBoyer120.016.01.032.07.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
178ChloeResendiz120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.070.00.00.070.0
179HannahScott1224.00.00.014.00.00.00.00.012.020.00.00.070.0
180EmmaHoey90.014.013.01.00.029.012.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
181HayleyGarcia90.015.018.09.010.09.07.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
182AlyssaMcIntosh90.013.016.01.015.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
183NiangNuam90.031.015.09.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
184KylieRathbun90.047.08.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.068.0
185RebeccaGreer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.00.00.067.0
186AndrewSpinner1116.02.00.010.02.01.024.00.00.012.00.00.067.0
187CarrieSchupack90.012.015.019.09.05.06.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
188JohnJacob1216.01.023.05.06.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
189laurenmartino90.048.00.01.01.04.010.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
190NuamLun100.011.014.013.05.012.09.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
191AlexDavis952.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
192AthanLau90.06.012.016.01.010.018.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
193nahalghanei100.019.05.06.03.024.00.00.00.06.00.00.063.0
194Hassan Khan120.017.034.01.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
195PannSuwanachat916.012.013.015.01.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
196catherynRodman100.011.01.00.00.09.00.00.00.041.00.00.062.0
197AbigailGoldsmith90.012.013.013.00.016.07.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
198dimsiam90.05.051.04.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
199MeredithWarta90.016.018.015.03.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
200ElishaDevadhas1260.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
201HannaCarey90.024.030.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
202GrantGaspar90.019.039.030.00.0-28.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
203BrennenDavis100.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
204MeaganLyon1030.01.010.05.01.01.00.00.012.00.00.00.060.0
205lauraBoyer120.012.013.013.07.013.01.00.01.00.00.00.060.0
206RyleeBuchert100.04.020.018.00.00.08.00.00.08.00.00.058.0
207HaydenHilst1153.01.00.00.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
208BrookeBeirute94.015.017.05.013.0-7.010.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
209ananyasingh90.050.04.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
210MangLun100.014.05.08.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
211ThangMuang100.00.00.00.016.08.00.00.032.00.00.00.056.0
212BenjaminDiep90.03.010.013.08.015.06.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
213MaloreeMorris90.04.022.017.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
214ElaynaWalter92.013.015.05.08.010.02.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
215MorganMcDonald90.01.01.07.01.030.014.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
216KaziRabbe90.00.025.011.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
217KelseyVogel90.012.013.09.01.015.04.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
218AbhinitaPremKumar1015.015.05.010.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
219TaylorSteele1050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.054.0
220AveryAcord90.012.035.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
221JacksonJeffries90.017.01.014.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
222coltonroe90.00.01.042.00.07.02.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
223AarushiSingh110.00.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
224ClaireHargrove90.012.010.02.09.04.014.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
225Hayley Ledford1011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.027.011.00.00.051.0
226josiestephens1037.00.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
227Britton Grossman110.03.00.024.00.010.00.00.014.00.00.00.051.0
228MatthewLugibihl120.025.01.00.014.03.00.00.08.00.00.00.051.0
229CameronHuber90.01.021.010.01.07.010.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
230ella wilson90.011.012.011.02.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
231HannahClardy110.038.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
232MoizYousufi90.01.02.013.011.014.08.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
233DanielaArtola-Brillas118.00.01.013.00.00.00.00.06.02.08.010.048.0
234EmilyAuer1117.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.048.0
235ManLun120.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.048.0
236TaraHall90.00.024.011.010.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
237R. Chandler Hurst90.01.015.06.02.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
238ElizabethNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.014.00.00.047.0
239LunNuam100.01.01.01.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
240ethanpaul100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.00.00.047.0
241AngelaCao125.02.010.015.012.01.00.00.00.02.00.00.047.0
242ThangLian120.01.05.024.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
243ZoeGanye120.024.018.00.00.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
244ValerieHinkle120.010.022.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
245AnishiaDacosta1025.02.012.03.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
246GracieKittleman1011.05.04.01.03.012.00.00.08.00.00.00.044.0
247DianaChatzigiannidis110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.00.08.09.044.0
248NicholasAckerley100.01.019.05.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.043.0
249SydneySwanson100.00.00.07.00.016.07.00.013.00.00.00.043.0
250GrantBeirute110.03.031.02.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
251AgnesZatang110.05.05.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.043.0
252AshtonDiggs 90.01.035.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
253NiangNuam90.00.08.00.07.012.015.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
254RylieHarris1024.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.00.00.00.042.0
255AriannaQuintero100.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.01.08.012.00.042.0
256ClaytonEngelby1111.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.019.08.00.042.0
257MyaAguirre90.010.018.015.0-11.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
258SharaKhandker90.01.011.028.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
259hannahmccleery90.09.06.09.010.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
260NiangNuam90.035.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
261OhanaZarandana90.013.012.035.0-26.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
262ElizabethCarson100.07.02.06.08.016.01.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
263Sutton Springman100.01.013.00.020.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.040.0
264KhupThang100.09.025.01.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
265AadeshBajaj926.01.03.00.02.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
266DavidLian90.035.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
267WestonDuffy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
268sydneyprice100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.012.00.00.038.0
269FawaazHameed114.09.00.04.01.00.00.00.04.04.08.04.038.0
270Chloe Pulver110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
271EmilyEa100.01.016.05.01.03.02.00.07.02.00.00.037.0
272GraceGaffney90.013.012.05.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
273gracerogers1018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.00.013.036.0
274JohnBennett90.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
275SabrinaBorjas-Baptista100.00.01.013.00.00.012.00.09.00.00.00.035.0
276CingLai110.016.06.01.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
277AmberBick1225.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.034.0
278CLAIREGALLES98.09.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
279LalSimeon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.033.0
280FaithFloyd110.00.00.00.01.016.00.00.00.04.012.00.033.0
281IanStaley110.01.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
282DaeunKim104.02.01.04.01.01.07.00.02.010.00.00.032.0
283JustinSung118.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.04.08.00.00.032.0
284AlejandroBello120.04.00.06.00.00.00.00.018.04.00.00.032.0
285KathrynAlexander90.03.00.00.07.020.01.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
286AndrewFraser90.011.010.02.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
287KamKim90.05.016.01.01.01.07.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
288ThangLian90.05.016.05.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
289SophieMackay90.012.017.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
290KatieJackson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.031.0
291AndreaChandler1022.02.02.01.00.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.030.0
292CaleReinking1258.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.00.00.030.0
293PaitonActon90.01.01.00.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
294RachelWorley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.023.00.00.029.0
295MaddieCameron90.09.00.00.06.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
296MeganWildman90.00.00.014.09.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
297JacksonWildman110.00.01.014.08.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
298Madeline brown96.010.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
299JordanBrunk100.04.015.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.04.00.026.0
300LaiLianMawi90.08.08.04.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
301ciinshalom90.06.017.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
302CharlotteSuttee104.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.012.00.00.025.0
303PalmerTetley120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.025.0
304ChristopherBogie90.013.00.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
305BrisaCortes90.08.02.00.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
306CingKim1017.0-9.012.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
307VungDim110.00.06.00.04.00.00.00.04.010.00.00.024.0
308Abigail Eaton90.02.020.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
309JackMonaghan90.013.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
310Glory Cing110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.023.0
311ValerieSong110.08.02.01.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
312SianLek120.017.04.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
313ParkerPlank100.05.015.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
314OliviaHurd110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.00.022.0
315CingSiam120.02.01.013.02.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
316KateOmstead90.013.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
317CameronFisher100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.021.0
318JuileJohnson100.01.00.010.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.021.0
319ChangSong100.02.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.021.0
320HeidiYoung110.00.00.015.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.021.0
321EricChen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
322ZoSangi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
323ElizabethWilloughby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.020.0
324FaithChristner90.015.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
325EthanFelts90.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
326KhupSiam90.00.010.01.02.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
327KhaiTuang90.00.014.01.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
328IsabellaPerna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.018.0
329garricshust1016.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
330LexiStallings110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.00.00.018.0
331MaeganSwearingin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.018.0
332MorganPursell90.06.010.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
333KellyChang120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.017.0
334OliviaLolawno90.00.014.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
335SamMcCleery90.05.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
336KateWoods90.012.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
337BaileyRobertson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
338TylerLynch110.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
339TaylorMontes110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
340SydneyDrake120.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
341Hailey Cassaday108.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.04.015.0
342AlanGonzalez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.00.00.015.0
343avery moore90.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
344RhettHouston100.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
345LaurenTran120.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.014.0
346SydneyEllis90.05.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
347ScottLittle90.00.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
348TrinityNail90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
349EvelynZamora90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
350Jordan Mitcho100.00.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.08.00.00.013.0
351AustinAnderson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.00.00.013.0
352AnnaGodinez120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.013.0
353KamMang120.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
354LuLun90.04.06.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
355JacksonCropper100.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
356JosephineLee104.05.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
357LilianIorns1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
358KeeleyKirkland110.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
359HaleyWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.012.0
360SuhyunLee120.00.05.00.00.01.00.00.06.00.00.00.012.0
361CarolineYaeger120.01.00.07.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
362AshlynPeek90.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
363VikramRajagopalan90.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
364MadisonShaw90.00.04.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
365PaytonWort90.06.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
366AshleyHumphrey100.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
367HallyeJohnson100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.011.0
368TrevorHerzog110.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
369EmilyDunn120.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
370MadeehaYusuf90.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
371madalyn acton100.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
372Adelyn Smith100.06.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.00.00.00.010.0
373RiyaKaul110.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.010.0
374AmariRowe110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.010.0
375SarahThiessen120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.010.0
376DimCing90.03.04.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
377samanthasaleh90.01.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
378MangKhai120.01.05.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
379SaraSerrano120.04.03.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
380tatumambrose90.01.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
381ColeCrissup90.01.05.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
382CarsonGunther102.01.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
383ElenaHoward100.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
384GraceBenham116.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
385MatthewAckerley90.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
386JackCornett90.01.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
387CourtneyShort90.02.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
388JoshuaCornell100.00.01.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
389PeytonHosier107.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
390JiNi100.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
391KinslieWashington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.07.0
392GatlanNail110.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
393MakalynMays90.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
394BlakeNewell90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
395CassidyRogers90.00.03.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
396deaveyanbeltran-hodge100.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
397AndrewCornell100.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
398NatalieCurtis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
399AleahDutton100.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
400HaydenCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
401RyanRahrig110.02.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
402HannaCox120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.06.0
403CingTawi90.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
404NgaiNiang100.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
405ClarissaCozzoni110.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
406KaylaEiland110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.05.0
407HaileyNelson110.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
408AntoniaRottschaefer90.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
409BrindaChalla100.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.02.00.00.00.04.0
410Karla Luna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.04.0
411YuxuanZhang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
412MargoBohannon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
413KaraHollingsworth110.00.02.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
414ZenLun120.01.02.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
415ChaseConkling90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
416MichaelLanigan90.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
417victoriaharris100.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
418chloejackson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.03.0
419TylerBlackshare120.00.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
420DaisyBrown120.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
421Zamciin120.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
422ThawngKap120.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
423CarsonAndrews90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
424JohnCipolla90.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
425LeanneMorris90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
426AngelSullivan90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
427ThangTuang90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
428AnnaHo100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
429KierstenNihart100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.02.0
430DillonParkhill100.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
431PhilipgoSing100.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
432SheaBrandt110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
433EmmakateHenley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
434PeytonPowell110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
435BrianaUrbina110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
436GeorgeWang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
437oliviaalavanja90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
438BradenLankford90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
439Zoe Losacco90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
440JaxonLyness90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
441Rachel Ratliff90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442SophiaSeverine90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443EmmaTuttle90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444AvaAcebo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
445MadalynActon100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446BrookAllen100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447BradenBaker100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448HauCing100.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449MakaylaDikeman100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450SpencerEngelby100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
451KevinGlynn100.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
452emilyjohnston100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
453BrooklynKrenz100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
454IsabelParkey100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
455GabrielleTiger100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
456HaileyWilkens100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
457RyanAdolph110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
458ChanceAvilla110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
459SianCing110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
460HaleyLankford110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
461AllyRyan110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
462LaurenSimon110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
463EduardaDe Souza120.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
464CingLun120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
465LockieRathbun120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
466JessicaSharp120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
467VungZo120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
468AbbyBurgy90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
469EshwarChalla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
470graceefine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471madisonkillman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472SydneyLaPlant90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473RachelLilly90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474KaylieLoyd90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475alanaroth90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476cameronswearingin90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477EvelynWilkens90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478ThomasAshley100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479AlanahBusquets100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480KristyChong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481ElyseFutrell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482ElisaGabor100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483NeilyHardy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484EmilyHembree100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485HunterHoyt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486EvanIsbell1038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487Hannah Jones100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488EmilyLong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489MatthewMinnix100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490OliviaMowry100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491DavidPau100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492WyattRandolph100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493Annareynolds100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494MirandaRobinson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495averyshannon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496AlexanderSpivey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497TristanStorar100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498PatienceThao100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499CarolynVIncent100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500LaceyWernhardt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501CarleyWidner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502SamuelYaeger100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503JeongYang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504LaurenBehnken110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505PasianCeleste110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506AlyssaChanley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507SophiaDeBenedetti110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508MadisonDonohue110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509BaileyEdwards110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510ThomasEspinosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511CambriGuest110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512MargaretHicks110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513MeganHuth110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514SydneyJordan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515AudreyKeeling110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516andrewkliewer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517HaelyneKring110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518CaitlinLombardo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519SophieLosacco110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520Braxton Merzlock110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521williamniu110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522AndreaPerez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523TaylorPuqh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524LaurenScott110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525SydneySloat110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526MatthewSmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527HannahVance110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528EmmaVanDeWiele110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530OliviaBowles120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535NicoleMolina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536AnnalynSmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537sheridanspringman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538SamanthaTomecek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540EmilyYarber120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0