Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1VictoriaSavage10716.012.014.05.07.017.012.014.08.013.062.04.0884.0
2GyuliGyeong100.061.077.089.00.076.076.072.072.072.0282.00.0877.0
3niangcing1153.036.033.027.00.00.00.00.065.059.0348.0133.0754.0
4CingMeng12105.054.052.07.01.027.04.016.046.030.0108.0259.0709.0
5TeaganVolkl1110.010.026.022.00.00.053.08.043.020.0497.00.0689.0
6Amanda McCumber10495.013.017.07.05.011.023.067.010.021.00.00.0669.0
7LaurenKadolph100.0510.038.012.06.00.04.02.03.00.032.00.0607.0
8LilyTennekoon1154.062.062.0186.045.057.08.029.023.027.07.00.0560.0
9EmilyTurner114.0202.04.016.00.037.015.017.022.06.0180.042.0545.0
10SianTuang11108.060.065.029.021.031.031.035.052.030.028.052.0542.0
11KateKouplen1132.0113.034.0113.048.040.01.0104.00.020.022.02.0529.0
12OrenMiller110.017.023.013.018.017.019.0116.030.03.056.0213.0525.0
13nuamilamtung100.09.022.027.066.073.054.050.044.083.040.054.0522.0
14XiSun1126.059.041.02.02.00.00.00.01.00.0282.0102.0515.0
15CingLun1240.066.026.030.056.050.056.00.0137.018.00.022.0501.0
16VungLian100.035.047.027.027.027.027.036.025.013.0124.054.0442.0
17NuamHuai110.012.081.055.021.063.052.044.036.051.05.00.0420.0
18CingMang120.049.0103.015.086.00.037.036.085.00.00.00.0411.0
19CiinDim100.080.037.021.090.038.070.044.00.020.00.00.0400.0
20KapSang1186.051.052.024.035.017.021.051.033.018.08.00.0396.0
21CiaCIng1043.026.05.00.00.052.038.042.0142.042.00.00.0390.0
22meredith berzas110.08.010.010.015.023.049.030.023.08.0134.070.0380.0
23JacksonFifer1172.016.013.026.014.012.027.040.012.018.0126.04.0380.0
24HauBawi120.013.0143.039.013.019.016.050.070.016.00.00.0379.0
25MeredithMillington120.0113.088.012.014.031.019.018.011.00.00.048.0354.0
26JohnKhualpu120.08.056.068.00.082.00.0134.00.00.00.00.0348.0
27Amy Brooks10162.021.023.012.015.012.01.012.04.05.072.04.0343.0
28LuniLamtung110.09.019.022.022.023.023.029.027.018.0150.00.0342.0
29BrinnaJanish100.038.078.017.0104.032.08.08.040.09.00.00.0334.0
30brooketwiehaus10148.010.010.08.031.06.09.018.014.02.060.08.0324.0
31DavidSing100.0186.063.022.00.051.00.00.00.00.00.00.0322.0
32FrancineChun129.03.00.01.00.05.04.035.013.08.027.0213.0318.0
33SummerDeWeese11287.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.020.00.00.0316.0
34HannahOliva100.012.031.044.014.080.00.00.058.068.00.00.0307.0
35AngelaChen1289.024.00.00.00.00.065.00.011.017.00.0100.0306.0
36HareemShoaib1144.04.034.015.015.013.05.00.032.012.041.090.0305.0
37HaileyWelch1233.017.022.025.01.016.011.08.014.037.078.041.0303.0
38TaylorHatheway11145.013.00.012.00.022.00.00.098.012.00.00.0302.0
39HridayaShah1128.02.05.021.04.03.011.012.08.06.0135.066.0301.0
40LianMung1228.012.01.00.01.00.020.00.0109.064.042.024.0301.0
41HridikaShah1134.02.01.015.02.01.02.08.09.06.0158.059.0297.0
42CamrynMatlock11131.05.016.09.06.011.031.044.019.06.00.012.0290.0
43AleeyaShamsi124.01.00.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.0109.0172.0289.0
44Dominique Savage1290.010.022.09.0-4.032.020.032.015.030.023.04.0283.0
45GraceTruong100.089.023.07.05.010.04.054.011.04.060.015.0282.0
46VungKim1221.09.016.011.010.020.08.012.023.022.094.036.0282.0
47KarenLi120.0145.06.00.00.08.02.020.03.00.072.024.0280.0
48KathrynAung1150.02.010.06.011.010.08.014.026.011.084.045.0277.0
49LaurenHarper1046.019.01.049.027.069.017.016.012.00.00.08.0264.0
50FatimaWaheed110.015.02.00.00.00.00.012.037.010.0148.032.0256.0
51OnslowWakeford110.0238.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0256.0
52EstherNiang110.021.025.018.09.013.013.016.08.00.0128.00.0251.0
53LuanCing120.036.062.018.038.037.00.06.08.029.00.017.0251.0
54KamKim100.05.016.01.01.01.018.037.062.032.053.017.0243.0
55VungNuam110.012.026.031.016.025.035.036.020.032.02.06.0241.0
56MiaBockelman100.037.012.010.013.012.016.012.00.081.046.00.0239.0
57MaddiePursell1215.01.016.044.074.033.016.016.013.011.00.00.0239.0
58ZamCing100.034.043.036.01.036.019.018.021.022.05.00.0235.0
59CingGuite100.032.02.00.00.053.00.00.0133.04.00.00.0224.0
60KelseyVogel100.012.013.09.01.015.04.042.05.016.078.027.0222.0
61BrandonLe1217.021.02.05.012.01.00.04.010.031.012.0107.0222.0
62SarangWon120.00.028.048.00.042.018.047.038.00.00.00.0221.0
63MeganJehlicka100.014.024.018.012.022.017.010.01.069.030.00.0217.0
64AnnaLong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0194.00.0217.0
65GrantGaspar100.019.039.030.00.0-28.049.054.00.018.00.035.0216.0
66EnTung110.035.035.015.065.00.00.020.046.00.00.00.0216.0
67ella wilson100.011.012.011.02.014.013.016.034.028.074.00.0215.0
68Sana Shaikh1112.012.012.022.01.012.00.016.012.012.089.015.0215.0
69DavidBegbie100.013.014.020.012.013.021.023.020.022.032.024.0214.0
70LuanNuam100.03.027.022.08.031.022.00.045.028.00.027.0213.0
71SeanHoutz110.060.029.041.018.033.00.025.00.00.00.00.0206.0
72AubreyLewellen1154.09.017.00.012.00.01.010.012.06.060.025.0206.0
73AbigailMansfield1218.011.016.016.022.00.012.00.025.024.06.055.0205.0
74LunCing100.015.035.017.020.027.012.04.04.021.048.00.0203.0
75LydiaVaughn11-12.01.00.00.04.00.012.016.026.08.054.093.0202.0
76CingDim110.012.011.030.00.027.016.021.023.011.019.031.0201.0
77NiangNuam100.00.08.00.07.012.036.057.034.035.011.00.0200.0
78CarrieSchupack100.012.015.019.09.05.06.026.07.05.079.016.0199.0
79KatherineEllingson1165.013.027.017.08.012.014.025.012.06.00.00.0199.0
80BrookeBeirute104.015.017.05.013.09.010.047.09.00.069.00.0198.0
81JennaBrunk1111.023.012.00.00.052.022.00.022.056.00.00.0198.0
82SanjeevMusuvathy1112.02.039.025.00.02.073.08.08.00.00.026.0195.0
83AwiKim120.013.032.020.053.016.05.040.00.05.010.00.0194.0
84SydneyLangley126.036.013.012.031.046.05.012.02.02.029.00.0194.0
85NuamLun110.011.014.013.05.012.011.020.013.022.037.032.0190.0
86MarkMills108.018.030.03.011.09.011.018.010.011.038.022.0189.0
87Marwa Elsayed120.021.01.017.028.025.034.014.045.00.00.00.0185.0
88KiannaConway100.032.049.024.00.028.00.00.045.00.00.00.0178.0
89NateRogers1232.01.020.01.01.036.01.035.01.024.00.024.0176.0
90alexistrotter1114.01.015.01.013.00.00.00.092.035.00.04.0175.0
91MangLun110.014.05.08.030.00.00.06.064.00.046.00.0173.0
92LorenDiggs120.02.02.00.00.0144.00.00.00.024.00.00.0172.0
93GraceGaffney100.013.012.05.06.00.00.010.00.00.0120.00.0166.0
94RajveekKorpe110.029.031.00.00.00.043.00.020.019.012.012.0166.0
95LunNuam110.01.01.01.044.00.014.00.00.0105.00.00.0166.0
96MaloreeMorris100.04.022.017.012.00.0-2.00.07.041.062.00.0163.0
97madelinekizziar120.015.034.06.00.014.039.055.00.00.00.00.0163.0
98SophiaChatzigiannidis100.054.017.023.016.025.018.00.08.00.00.00.0161.0
99LilyHeritage100.014.030.018.08.053.018.016.04.00.00.00.0161.0
100ElaynaWalter102.013.015.05.08.010.04.04.013.058.029.00.0161.0
101JasmynWilliams1131.01.04.00.010.00.00.04.02.02.086.018.0158.0
102ClaireHargrove100.012.010.02.09.04.029.023.011.025.032.00.0157.0
103AshleyLam1120.024.01.03.07.032.017.028.01.024.00.00.0157.0
104NuNu110.062.016.057.01.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.0157.0
105CingNuam120.021.048.00.01.00.00.00.00.087.00.00.0157.0
106Lun Ciang1219.05.01.00.021.014.00.00.030.020.022.024.0156.0
107AlysaSymsack1011.09.01.022.042.011.017.00.01.014.015.012.0155.0
108AndreaRosa100.014.021.03.011.023.020.013.013.013.00.023.0154.0
109Philip Salazar-Shaw110.025.020.018.00.01.082.00.00.00.00.05.0151.0
110Mia-LynneSmith100.01.01.02.00.026.043.053.022.00.00.00.0148.0
111gillianmcknight1056.053.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.034.0147.0
112LianKiim1243.00.027.031.02.00.00.025.09.010.00.00.0147.0
113CingNem120.01.012.00.020.00.00.040.032.042.00.00.0147.0
114ZacharyMagnuson100.013.011.07.07.041.08.058.01.00.00.00.0146.0
115HaileyBolte100.01.044.019.01.042.01.031.00.04.00.00.0143.0
116MattMills120.012.017.01.013.019.015.020.010.02.010.024.0143.0
117RileyMattoon100.019.037.07.021.00.01.00.016.040.00.00.0141.0
118NiangNuam120.033.092.00.00.00.00.00.06.010.00.00.0141.0
119LianDo100.012.010.029.030.02.04.018.010.014.07.04.0140.0
120KateHuff120.00.030.014.032.016.016.016.016.00.00.00.0140.0
121MeredithWarta100.016.018.015.03.00.09.051.026.00.00.00.0138.0
122EmilyMorrow100.013.013.014.01.023.010.00.01.038.012.012.0137.0
123AgnesZatang120.05.05.00.01.00.00.030.00.00.032.064.0137.0
124AllisonArlan110.042.035.00.00.00.056.00.02.00.00.00.0135.0
125PaytonLosh110.010.011.029.055.00.06.00.00.024.00.00.0135.0
126KaziRabbe100.00.025.011.00.018.024.08.00.012.00.036.0134.0
127ManLun110.07.041.030.05.06.023.00.020.00.00.00.0132.0
128AthanLau100.06.012.016.01.010.019.012.04.030.00.020.0130.0
129JennaBoyer110.013.027.020.012.012.012.020.014.00.00.00.0130.0
130R. Chandler Hurst100.01.015.06.02.023.00.00.027.00.00.054.0128.0
131PriscillaNaw114.08.017.013.04.012.06.034.010.00.00.020.0128.0
132SawHtoo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.054.00.00.0127.0
133RachelWebster128.06.00.00.00.00.07.00.042.056.08.00.0127.0
134AbhinitaPremKumar1115.015.05.010.00.09.00.08.00.00.00.064.0126.0
135Maleeha Hameed1110.08.017.012.06.010.04.026.019.013.00.00.0125.0
136KathrynAlexander100.03.00.00.07.020.02.013.015.034.021.09.0124.0
137MaliaAurigemma100.05.019.013.078.00.01.00.01.01.06.00.0124.0
138KylieRathbun100.047.08.012.01.00.00.00.00.012.044.00.0124.0
139LuanHuai100.019.033.07.018.015.013.018.00.00.00.00.0123.0
140KatherineAu120.00.01.00.043.00.00.00.027.051.00.00.0122.0
141CarolineHenry1066.023.01.03.02.06.04.016.00.00.00.00.0121.0
142AndrewTruong100.08.037.014.06.06.00.017.032.00.00.00.0120.0
143LuanCing120.013.060.017.013.00.01.06.01.04.05.00.0120.0
144TaylorBurnett1240.012.01.00.020.010.00.021.010.00.00.04.0118.0
145WilliamChao129.06.09.014.03.018.020.023.016.00.00.00.0118.0
146TaraHall100.00.024.011.010.01.01.070.00.00.00.00.0117.0
147EthanDeken11-9.042.010.03.08.09.015.06.09.015.06.03.0117.0
148PannSuwanachat1016.012.013.015.01.04.019.00.08.028.00.00.0116.0
149DanielShahwan110.02.05.019.07.024.01.00.022.06.015.015.0116.0
150ananyasingh100.050.04.00.00.00.06.04.00.050.00.00.0114.0
151ColemanWilkin110.014.012.07.00.00.00.012.042.024.00.00.0111.0
152SophieMackay100.012.017.01.01.00.063.00.016.00.00.00.0110.0
153RyleeBuchert110.04.020.018.00.00.08.044.00.016.00.00.0110.0
154AadeshBajaj1026.01.03.00.02.06.038.00.01.032.00.00.0109.0
155AnnieBender100.022.029.026.06.018.00.00.00.08.00.00.0109.0
156NatashaPerez100.021.017.010.013.022.06.013.07.00.00.00.0109.0
157DaeunKim114.02.01.04.01.01.08.028.046.014.00.00.0109.0
158MeaganLyon1130.01.010.05.01.01.04.044.012.00.00.00.0108.0
159HayleyGarcia100.015.018.09.010.09.011.06.017.03.00.00.098.0
160SagharMirtarazjani100.07.030.01.015.017.019.09.00.00.00.00.098.0
161CingNuam100.034.017.07.016.013.00.00.00.010.00.00.097.0
162dimsiam100.05.051.04.00.01.00.036.00.00.00.00.097.0
163NiangNuam100.031.015.09.012.01.013.012.00.00.00.00.093.0
164ElizabethCarson110.07.02.06.08.016.01.053.00.00.00.00.093.0
165ThangMuang110.00.016.032.032.0-2.00.00.014.00.00.00.092.0
166AmariRowe120.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.046.036.092.0
167ManNieng110.08.077.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
168EvanGillman128.013.013.00.016.012.015.00.013.00.00.00.090.0
169LindsaySanford100.035.011.06.014.04.00.012.06.00.00.00.088.0
170KyleMcDoulett110.013.012.017.01.013.02.00.06.022.00.00.086.0
171NoDim120.03.022.011.019.013.013.05.00.00.00.00.086.0
172FaithFloyd120.00.00.00.01.016.00.031.00.026.012.00.086.0
173MoizYousufi100.01.02.013.011.014.012.012.016.04.00.00.085.0
174SimoneRosa128.01.02.01.00.06.00.00.025.042.00.00.085.0
175LaurenSimon120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.00.085.0
176Mujtuba Yousufi110.05.036.01.023.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.083.0
177laurenmartino100.048.00.01.01.04.012.012.03.00.00.00.081.0
178nahalghanei110.019.05.06.03.024.06.08.00.010.00.00.081.0
179WilliamWang1149.07.08.02.00.04.00.00.01.04.06.00.081.0
180AlyssaMcIntosh100.013.016.01.015.023.00.012.00.00.00.00.080.0
181BaharGhanei1120.017.00.01.01.021.01.02.01.016.00.00.080.0
182seulgilee110.00.00.032.00.024.00.00.022.02.00.00.080.0
183EmmaClary110.06.00.00.023.00.024.00.024.00.00.00.077.0
184catherynRodman110.011.01.00.00.09.014.00.00.041.00.00.076.0
185MeganPrater100.012.020.011.02.014.015.00.01.00.00.00.075.0
186coltonroe100.00.01.042.00.07.02.00.011.012.00.00.075.0
187MakiDolan1112.028.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
188EmmaHoey100.014.013.01.00.029.012.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
189AndrewSpinner1216.02.00.010.02.01.025.00.01.012.00.00.069.0
190AarushiSingh120.00.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.068.0
191RebeccaGreer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.00.00.067.0
192Britton Grossman120.03.00.024.00.010.015.00.014.00.00.00.066.0
193AveryAcord100.012.035.06.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.065.0
194AlexDavis1052.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
195RylieHarris1124.01.00.00.00.00.00.016.021.00.00.00.062.0
196AlayneMorrel110.012.03.03.02.06.016.018.02.00.00.00.062.0
197ParkerPlank110.05.015.01.01.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
198AbigailGoldsmith100.012.013.013.00.016.07.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
199HannaCarey100.024.030.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
200BrennenDavis110.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
201EmilyEa110.01.016.05.01.03.02.022.07.02.00.00.059.0
202HaydenHilst1253.01.00.00.03.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.059.0
203MorganMcDonald100.01.01.07.01.030.014.00.00.03.00.00.057.0
204ThangMuang110.00.00.00.016.08.00.00.032.00.00.00.056.0
205BenjaminDiep100.03.010.013.08.015.06.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
206Hayley Ledford1111.01.01.00.00.00.00.04.027.011.00.00.055.0
207CingLai120.016.06.01.06.06.06.014.00.00.00.00.055.0
208ethanpaul110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.047.00.00.054.0
209TaylorSteele1150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.054.0
210DanielaArtola-Brillas128.00.01.013.00.00.00.00.06.08.08.010.054.0
211CameronHuber100.01.021.010.01.07.011.00.01.00.00.00.052.0
212JacksonJeffries100.017.01.014.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
213GracieKittleman1111.05.04.01.03.012.00.08.08.00.00.00.052.0
214josiestephens1137.00.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
215Sutton Springman110.01.013.00.020.00.00.00.06.010.00.00.050.0
216HannahClardy120.038.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
217MyaAguirre100.010.018.015.0-11.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
218EmilyAuer1217.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.048.0
219ElizabethNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.014.00.00.047.0
220BrisaCortes100.08.02.00.013.01.06.016.00.00.00.00.046.0
221OhanaZarandana100.013.012.035.0-26.06.00.06.00.00.00.00.046.0
222AndreaChandler1122.02.02.01.00.02.00.016.01.00.00.00.046.0
223AnishiaDacosta1125.02.012.03.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
224DianaChatzigiannidis120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.00.08.09.044.0
225JustinSung128.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.011.013.00.00.044.0
226tatumambrose100.01.00.00.00.00.025.00.017.00.00.00.043.0
227MeganWildman100.00.00.014.09.04.016.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
228NicholasAckerley110.01.019.05.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.043.0
229SydneySwanson110.00.00.07.00.016.07.00.013.00.00.00.043.0
230GrantBeirute120.03.031.02.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
231AshtonDiggs 100.01.035.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
232AriannaQuintero110.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.01.08.012.00.042.0
233ClaytonEngelby1211.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.019.08.00.042.0
234FawaazHameed124.09.00.04.01.00.00.04.04.04.08.04.042.0
235SharaKhandker100.01.011.028.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
236hannahmccleery100.09.06.09.010.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
237KhupThang110.09.025.01.02.01.02.00.01.00.00.00.041.0
238JacksonWildman120.00.01.014.08.04.012.02.00.00.00.00.041.0
239NiangNuam100.035.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
240DavidLian100.035.01.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.039.0
241WestonDuffy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
242EvanIsbell1138.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
243Chloe Pulver120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.00.00.038.0
244gracerogers1118.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.05.00.00.013.037.0
245HeidiYoung120.00.00.015.00.00.00.016.06.00.00.00.037.0
246JohnBennett100.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
247SabrinaBorjas-Baptista110.00.01.013.00.00.012.00.09.00.00.00.035.0
248JosephineLee114.05.00.00.00.03.00.06.00.016.00.00.034.0
249CLAIREGALLES108.09.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
250LalSimeon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.00.00.00.033.0
251ChangSong110.02.015.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.00.04.033.0
252IanStaley120.01.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
253VungDim120.00.06.00.04.00.00.08.04.010.00.00.032.0
254AndrewFraser100.011.010.02.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
255ThangLian100.05.016.05.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
256KatieJackson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.00.00.031.0
257sydneyprice110.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.00.026.012.00.00.030.0
258PaitonActon100.01.01.00.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
259deaveyanbeltran-hodge110.00.06.00.00.00.00.014.00.09.00.00.029.0
260Glory Cing120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.022.00.00.029.0
261RachelWorley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.023.00.00.029.0
262EthanFelts100.017.01.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.028.0
263MaddieCameron100.09.00.00.06.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
264Madeline brown106.010.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
265JordanBrunk110.04.015.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.04.00.026.0
266LaiLianMawi100.08.08.04.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
267ciinshalom100.06.017.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
268CharlotteSuttee114.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.012.00.00.025.0
269ChristopherBogie100.013.00.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
270CingKim1117.0-9.012.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
271Abigail Eaton100.02.020.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
272JackMonaghan100.013.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
273ValerieSong120.08.02.01.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
274OliviaHurd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.00.00.00.022.0
275KateOmstead100.013.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
276KhupSiam100.00.010.01.02.02.05.00.01.00.00.00.021.0
277CameronFisher110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.00.021.0
278JuileJohnson110.01.00.010.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.021.0
279Jordan Mitcho110.00.00.01.00.04.00.08.00.08.00.00.021.0
280TylerLynch120.016.00.00.00.00.00.04.01.00.00.00.021.0
281EricChen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
282ZoSangi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.020.0
283ElizabethWilloughby120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.020.0
284KhaiTuang100.00.014.01.02.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
285FaithChristner100.015.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
286DanielEvans100.00.022.024.026.02.00.0-60.04.00.00.00.018.0
287IsabellaPerna110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.018.0
288garricshust1116.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
289LexiStallings120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.00.00.018.0
290MorganPursell100.06.010.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
291OliviaLolawno100.00.014.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
292SamMcCleery100.05.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
293KateWoods100.012.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
294BaileyRobertson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
295TaylorMontes120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.016.0
296PaytonWort100.06.05.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.015.0
297Hailey Cassaday118.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.04.015.0
298AlanGonzalez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.00.00.015.0
299avery moore100.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
300RhettHouston110.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
301SydneyEllis100.05.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
302ScottLittle100.00.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
303TrinityNail100.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
304MadisonShaw100.00.04.01.01.05.00.00.00.02.00.00.013.0
305EvelynZamora100.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
306LuLun100.04.06.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
307CassidyRogers100.00.03.03.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.012.0
308BrindaChalla110.01.00.00.00.01.00.08.02.00.00.00.012.0
309JacksonCropper110.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
310LilianIorns1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
311KeeleyKirkland120.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
312HaleyWilson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.012.0
313AshlynPeek100.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
314VikramRajagopalan100.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
315AshleyHumphrey110.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
316HallyeJohnson110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.00.011.0
317TrevorHerzog120.01.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
318CingTawi100.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.00.00.010.0
319MadeehaYusuf100.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
320madalyn acton110.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
321Adelyn Smith110.06.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.00.00.00.010.0
322RiyaKaul120.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.010.0
323DimCing100.03.04.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
324samanthasaleh100.01.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
325victoriaharris110.01.01.00.00.01.00.06.00.00.00.00.09.0
326ColeCrissup100.01.05.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
327ThangTuang100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.08.0
328AlanahBusquets110.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.08.0
329CarsonGunther112.01.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
330ElenaHoward110.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
331GraceBenham126.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
332MatthewAckerley100.01.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
333JackCornett100.01.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
334CourtneyShort100.02.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
335JoshuaCornell110.00.01.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
336PeytonHosier117.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
337JiNi110.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
338KinslieWashington110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.07.0
339GatlanNail120.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
340MakalynMays100.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
341BlakeNewell100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
342AndrewCornell110.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
343NatalieCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
344AleahDutton110.00.01.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
345NgaiNiang110.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.06.0
346HaydenCurtis120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.0
347RyanRahrig120.02.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
348KevinGlynn110.00.00.00.00.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.05.0
349ClarissaCozzoni120.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
350KaylaEiland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.05.0
351HaileyNelson120.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
352AntoniaRottschaefer100.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
353Karla Luna110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.04.0
354YuxuanZhang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
355MargoBohannon120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
356KaraHollingsworth120.00.02.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
357ChaseConkling100.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
358MichaelLanigan100.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
359chloejackson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.03.0
360CarsonAndrews100.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
361JohnCipolla100.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
362LeanneMorris100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
363AngelSullivan100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
364HauCing110.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
365AnnaHo110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
366KierstenNihart110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.02.0
367DillonParkhill110.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
368PhilipgoSing110.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
369SheaBrandt120.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
370EmmakateHenley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
371PeytonPowell120.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
372BrianaUrbina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.0
373oliviaalavanja100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
374BradenLankford100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
375Zoe Losacco100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
376JaxonLyness100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
377Rachel Ratliff100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
378SophiaSeverine100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
379EmmaTuttle100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
380AvaAcebo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
381MadalynActon110.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
382BrookAllen110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
383BradenBaker110.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
384MakaylaDikeman110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
385SpencerEngelby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
386emilyjohnston110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
387BrooklynKrenz110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
388IsabelParkey110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
389GabrielleTiger110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
390HaileyWilkens110.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
391RyanAdolph120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
392ChanceAvilla120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
393SianCing120.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
394HaleyLankford120.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
395AllyRyan120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
396AbbyBurgy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
397EshwarChalla100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
398graceefine100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
399madisonkillman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
400SydneyLaPlant100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
401RachelLilly100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
402KaylieLoyd100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
403alanaroth100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
404cameronswearingin100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
405EvelynWilkens100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
406ThomasAshley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
407KristyChong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
408ElyseFutrell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
409ElisaGabor110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
410NeilyHardy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
411EmilyHembree110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
412HunterHoyt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
413Hannah Jones110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
414EmilyLong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
415MatthewMinnix110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
416OliviaMowry110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
417DavidPau110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
418WyattRandolph110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
419Annareynolds110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
420MirandaRobinson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
421averyshannon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
422AlexanderSpivey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
423TristanStorar110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
424PatienceThao110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
425CarolynVIncent110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
426LaceyWernhardt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
427CarleyWidner110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
428SamuelYaeger110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
429JeongYang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
430LaurenBehnken120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
431PasianCeleste120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
432AlyssaChanley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
433SophiaDeBenedetti120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
434MadisonDonohue120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
435BaileyEdwards120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
436ThomasEspinosa120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
437CambriGuest120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
438MargaretHicks120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
439MeganHuth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
440SydneyJordan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
441AudreyKeeling120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
442andrewkliewer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
443HaelyneKring120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
444CaitlinLombardo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
445SophieLosacco120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
446Braxton Merzlock120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
447williamniu120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
448AndreaPerez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
449TaylorPugh120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
450LaurenScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
451SydneySloat120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
452MatthewSmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
453HannahVance120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
454EmmaVanDeWiele120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0