Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1VictoriaSavage10743.03.013.04.06.06.07.015.011.010.062.04.0884.0
2CingMeng12130.015.057.012.00.06.04.054.010.04.0108.0259.0659.0
3MadisonAmbrose120.00.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0624.0648.0
4GloriaOsagbodje90.00.078.057.0107.054.082.0134.082.046.00.00.0640.0
5OrenMiller118.011.027.022.018.015.025.012.013.01.0112.0357.0621.0
6CingZo90.0-17.0240.0159.00.039.037.066.032.058.00.00.0614.0
7NuamLun1142.013.0147.047.01.052.061.067.046.031.037.032.0576.0
8niangcing1153.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0348.0133.0534.0
9TeaganVolkl1110.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.0497.00.0528.0
10Amanda McCumber10495.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0495.0
11Go HonPaa100.00.01.04.016.092.0172.072.00.0120.00.00.0477.0
12KhamNiang110.01.080.085.017.0168.020.068.037.00.00.00.0476.0
13EmilyTurner11164.01.013.07.00.026.06.025.00.02.0180.042.0466.0
14XiSun1126.00.00.00.00.00.0-25.065.04.05.0282.0102.0459.0
15HridikaShah1152.01.01.039.00.056.011.02.048.00.0158.077.0445.0
16HridayaShah1144.02.01.073.019.034.017.020.025.00.0135.066.0436.0
17AbhinitaPremKumar11327.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.0431.0
18nuamilamtung1024.044.031.064.033.029.029.036.037.00.040.054.0421.0
19brooketwiehaus10175.05.019.023.024.022.061.05.08.00.060.08.0410.0
20VungLian1026.00.067.026.015.021.017.022.025.012.0124.054.0409.0
21SummerDeWeese11407.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0407.0
22KapSang11158.015.0100.040.01.020.017.014.00.013.08.00.0386.0
23AngelaChen1289.01.048.037.01.01.00.0108.00.00.00.0100.0385.0
24LuniLamtung110.021.042.042.017.042.014.024.019.09.0150.00.0380.0
25Amy Brooks10162.01.020.01.01.01.03.04.00.00.072.0100.0365.0
26GyuliGyeong1024.016.020.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0282.00.0358.0
27JacksonFifer11130.020.012.010.00.026.00.00.00.028.0126.04.0356.0
28LilyTennekoon1194.042.044.0101.034.00.018.015.00.01.07.00.0356.0
29HareemShoaib1158.00.039.02.037.01.02.021.052.01.041.090.0344.0
30CamrynMatlock11131.01.07.011.09.011.012.014.02.010.00.0126.0334.0
31AleeyaShamsi1252.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0109.0172.0333.0
32HannahOliva1026.0195.00.066.00.043.00.00.00.00.00.00.0330.0
33HaileyWelch12118.01.013.018.012.013.05.018.00.00.078.048.0324.0
34KateKouplen1194.01.049.034.00.00.00.034.016.01.022.070.0321.0
35LuanNuam1034.034.040.032.00.034.032.044.041.00.00.027.0318.0
36CingNuam12147.029.00.070.028.012.022.016.0-11.03.00.00.0316.0
37meredith berzas114.01.017.011.015.013.016.016.04.010.0134.070.0311.0
38KamKim1037.030.044.019.018.020.013.016.022.020.053.017.0309.0
39AgnesZatang1216.09.024.016.016.016.040.020.036.08.032.064.0297.0
40Marwa Elsayed120.01.094.093.00.080.00.024.00.00.00.00.0292.0
41SianTuang11161.01.01.043.01.01.02.00.00.00.028.052.0290.0
42LianKiim1272.00.00.08.00.00.00.072.0120.00.00.00.0272.0
43LuanCing120.01.014.01.00.032.066.0121.031.00.05.00.0271.0
44LuLun100.01.011.047.019.057.049.042.030.012.00.00.0268.0
45LunCing110.01.00.011.053.0143.00.058.00.00.00.00.0266.0
46FrancineChun129.01.07.01.01.01.02.00.00.00.027.0213.0262.0
47Suan MuanLun110.00.00.019.043.041.048.068.033.08.00.00.0260.0
48LunCing1012.01.051.060.00.019.011.042.00.015.048.00.0259.0
49CingDim1156.012.029.03.00.030.017.017.021.012.019.039.0255.0
50Glory Cing120.00.032.024.00.052.018.0126.00.00.00.00.0252.0
51NiangNuam128.060.08.00.00.03.00.00.0168.00.00.00.0247.0
52ZacharyMagnuson10120.04.036.028.01.01.00.056.00.00.00.00.0246.0
53VungNuam1140.00.065.027.015.020.024.018.014.015.02.06.0246.0
54AwiKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0192.042.010.00.0246.0
55DavidBegbie1016.09.017.011.017.09.018.022.060.010.032.024.0245.0
56AmariRowe123.00.012.00.00.00.032.052.062.00.046.036.0243.0
57Dominique Savage12113.01.025.023.0-2.011.018.01.025.01.023.04.0243.0
58NuNu11179.06.030.010.01.014.01.01.00.00.00.00.0242.0
59audriannabellerud951.028.042.01.039.026.015.026.011.00.00.00.0239.0
60VungDim1226.039.06.024.016.034.030.034.026.03.00.00.0238.0
61CingNuam100.01.018.01.012.032.012.049.098.014.00.00.0237.0
62EthanChen90.00.024.050.00.010.00.012.0138.00.00.00.0234.0
63KiannaConway10211.00.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0233.0
64KelseyVogel1041.00.08.00.00.00.028.00.016.00.078.057.0228.0
65GrantGaspar1018.01.063.00.00.0-10.024.025.030.00.00.071.0222.0
66KhupMuang1112.01.043.041.028.014.08.041.00.030.00.00.0218.0
67madelinekizziar120.01.099.049.026.00.01.016.024.00.00.00.0216.0
68FatimaWaheed110.01.00.028.04.00.00.00.00.01.0148.032.0214.0
69KathrynAung1163.01.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.00.084.061.0211.0
70ThangSian Kim110.00.052.021.01.022.023.037.00.055.00.00.0211.0
71CarrieSchupack106.08.020.08.03.05.010.020.015.08.079.022.0204.0
72EstherNiang110.01.031.014.05.014.07.01.00.03.0128.00.0204.0
73DanielleNester90.01.051.012.012.019.025.040.025.017.00.00.0202.0
74ColeWilson926.06.05.03.01.013.01.0147.00.00.00.00.0202.0
75Uap ThowhCing120.01.0103.021.07.025.018.014.012.01.00.00.0202.0
76MorganBerry90.01.038.030.06.04.016.00.013.086.00.00.0194.0
77AmariKoehn90.01.0153.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0194.0
78AnnaLong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0194.00.0194.0
79R. Chandler Hurst107.01.014.056.00.021.00.039.00.00.00.054.0192.0
80HuaiSiam110.012.03.00.00.040.060.076.00.00.00.00.0191.0
81AlysaSymsack1018.021.028.08.029.018.09.010.011.010.015.012.0189.0
82LydiaVaughn11-12.01.00.02.00.00.016.00.019.016.054.093.0189.0
83HaileyBolte100.00.022.099.00.024.01.00.00.041.00.00.0187.0
84KaraHollingsworth120.013.066.047.01.017.01.017.025.00.00.00.0187.0
85VungKim1221.00.08.00.02.04.00.014.04.00.094.036.0183.0
86BrandonLe1217.01.013.012.01.01.019.00.00.00.012.0107.0183.0
87PriscillaDevadhas90.01.020.026.029.032.029.027.016.01.00.00.0181.0
88Cing SumLun120.015.074.03.01.018.00.067.00.00.00.00.0178.0
89GraceTruong108.02.023.07.01.010.017.025.08.01.060.015.0177.0
90TaylorHatheway11145.018.00.05.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0174.0
91SeanHoutz110.099.022.00.00.00.032.021.00.00.00.00.0174.0
92AubreyLewellen1189.06.0-8.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.025.0172.0
93CingLun1250.08.022.032.00.00.024.00.012.00.00.022.0170.0
94EvynTennekoon90.01.064.059.023.07.014.00.00.01.00.00.0169.0
95ElaynaWalter1015.07.019.09.01.01.01.012.072.02.029.00.0168.0
96ciinshalom100.00.042.030.019.019.00.042.00.012.00.00.0164.0
97LilyJiang90.09.026.035.033.01.019.026.00.09.00.00.0158.0
98MeganJehlicka100.01.031.06.01.010.077.01.00.00.030.00.0157.0
99alexistrotter1114.01.026.07.00.025.00.011.069.00.00.04.0157.0
100MarkMills108.01.056.00.01.01.011.00.010.06.038.022.0154.0
101coltonroe1045.036.00.070.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0151.0
102HauBawi120.09.030.020.00.00.00.050.042.00.00.00.0151.0
103LaurenHarper1058.05.01.025.019.01.016.09.00.00.00.016.0150.0
104gillianmcknight1074.00.00.020.00.00.06.00.010.00.00.039.0149.0
105Lun Ciang1219.00.018.018.00.00.012.036.00.00.022.024.0149.0
106NemSung945.01.058.026.00.04.01.09.00.04.00.00.0148.0
107Esther Lian90.01.039.011.0-8.012.017.017.056.01.00.00.0146.0
108LianDo1030.027.028.040.01.01.01.00.00.00.07.011.0146.0
109CarolineHenry1076.01.037.07.014.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.0145.0
110ThangMuang116.00.00.00.00.0-2.027.098.00.016.00.00.0145.0
111PriscillaNaw118.01.013.02.017.06.012.017.00.045.00.024.0145.0
112LunNuam118.00.00.00.012.018.018.00.036.052.00.00.0144.0
113DanielShahwan110.00.00.08.05.00.0101.00.00.00.015.015.0144.0
114ManNieng1121.01.075.036.00.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.0142.0
115EmmaBryan90.00.032.025.013.015.017.022.06.011.00.00.0141.0
116SingThang90.00.01.078.04.04.01.053.00.00.00.00.0141.0
117AthanLau100.014.07.015.00.010.026.040.06.01.00.020.0139.0
118AadeshBajaj1047.01.046.01.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.038.0138.0
119AnnieBender10126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.0138.0
120AbigailMansfield1218.01.019.018.016.01.00.00.04.00.06.055.0138.0
121HollyHilst90.03.011.08.00.014.036.09.056.00.00.00.0137.0
122RyanBerzas970.01.07.011.019.011.016.01.00.00.00.00.0136.0
123CingNem120.00.046.00.020.00.00.00.050.020.00.00.0136.0
124Don LunCing90.032.031.01.01.00.09.011.027.023.00.00.0135.0
125JasmynWilliams1131.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.018.0135.0
126NuamHuai116.02.025.017.015.021.017.08.08.010.05.00.0134.0
127CiaCIng1043.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.049.00.00.0133.0
128GabrielleVargus90.01.030.017.01.01.019.08.054.01.00.00.0132.0
129NiangSan Lian120.00.023.00.066.00.022.020.00.01.00.00.0132.0
130ethanberzas968.01.09.09.015.013.015.01.00.00.00.00.0131.0
131BrinnaJanish100.010.046.08.00.011.06.00.00.050.00.00.0131.0
132Van NoZir90.018.041.00.06.013.03.011.037.01.00.00.0130.0
133MiaBockelman106.017.01.013.00.00.00.019.06.00.046.021.0129.0
134MarielaPerez100.01.050.00.041.017.02.012.00.05.00.00.0128.0
135emilyjohnston11128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
136kaitlynquiroz97.027.038.053.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0126.0
137NiangNuam1089.01.0-7.00.011.00.014.07.00.00.011.00.0126.0
138CingLai1241.01.048.01.01.01.011.020.00.01.00.00.0125.0
139MayaVance90.01.021.017.016.029.010.09.04.017.00.00.0124.0
140VanessaFitch90.02.043.02.07.040.023.01.00.05.00.00.0123.0
141MattMills1234.04.07.039.01.01.02.00.00.00.010.024.0122.0
142KennedyPorter90.01.033.027.03.01.036.09.00.010.00.00.0120.0
143GraceGaffney100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.00.0120.0
144KhaiLian110.012.085.012.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0119.0
145DafneArambula100.01.067.016.01.015.018.00.00.00.00.00.0118.0
146CingMang120.00.025.023.00.00.00.015.042.013.00.00.0118.0
147KaziRabbe100.00.00.00.00.025.025.020.00.011.00.036.0117.0
148Ariana Sayeed90.01.018.07.08.00.01.049.00.032.00.00.0116.0
149Sana Shaikh1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.015.0116.0
150JuliaWasson920.01.04.052.04.04.04.08.00.018.00.00.0115.0
151BrookeBeirute1011.01.00.04.00.04.00.00.016.09.069.00.0114.0
152NiangDim100.01.070.040.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0114.0
153JennaBrunk1111.016.020.019.00.016.016.016.00.00.00.00.0114.0
154ElizabethWortham90.00.036.01.01.00.00.00.075.00.00.00.0113.0
155ella wilson1022.00.010.00.09.00.0-28.08.011.00.074.07.0113.0
156MangKim90.01.044.06.05.019.01.010.020.06.00.00.0112.0
157MayaWilliams90.01.025.017.00.00.069.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0
158KatherineEllingson1165.07.010.03.06.06.06.05.04.00.00.00.0112.0
159EnTung110.00.023.029.00.00.00.016.00.044.00.00.0112.0
160DerekHuang90.01.017.015.01.019.01.05.046.06.00.00.0111.0
161Karla Luna110.01.040.01.018.017.016.013.00.01.04.00.0111.0
162LalSimeon110.089.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
163IreneZhou110.00.016.026.017.040.02.00.08.02.00.00.0111.0
164CingDeih Lian90.019.036.012.08.0-14.012.026.04.07.00.00.0110.0
165EmilyEa110.00.066.08.04.06.07.00.012.06.00.00.0109.0
166blairsimon90.01.013.019.011.00.00.00.064.00.00.00.0108.0
167AnnaTharakan90.025.047.012.00.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
168annaroseatamian100.01.016.055.00.00.07.00.029.00.00.00.0108.0
169KarenLi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.072.024.0108.0
170KaitlynThomason90.05.023.019.018.012.012.011.07.00.00.00.0107.0
171JoshuaChow90.02.08.08.011.00.042.034.00.01.00.00.0106.0
172PauSang90.00.022.016.024.013.021.00.05.04.00.00.0105.0
173JordanBrunk119.00.018.00.00.044.020.010.00.00.04.00.0105.0
174DianaChatzigiannidis120.00.088.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.09.0105.0
175EliseJohnson90.00.017.07.01.00.00.010.069.00.00.00.0104.0
176HayleyGarcia106.04.012.00.00.00.00.00.082.00.00.00.0104.0
177MikylaKhan100.036.031.06.024.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.0103.0
178LianKim90.01.027.015.04.02.028.013.00.012.00.00.0102.0
179SophiaChatzigiannidis1024.01.054.08.00.01.014.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
180ThangMuang1152.01.026.021.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
181Bella Davison911.034.039.01.05.04.00.06.00.01.00.00.0101.0
182danieljacob90.021.034.01.00.01.01.011.024.06.00.00.099.0
183AbbyJohnston90.01.013.01.00.00.00.084.00.00.00.00.099.0
184KangKhai90.01.032.013.05.012.014.09.012.01.00.00.099.0
185ClaireHargrove100.02.031.02.01.011.01.012.07.00.032.00.099.0
186DavidSing100.01.00.00.026.00.072.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
187CingKim1117.0-8.052.025.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.099.0
188MeredithMillington120.018.015.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.00.048.099.0
189RajveekKorpe1134.00.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.098.0
190AlisonSeibal90.01.029.07.00.013.00.035.00.012.00.00.097.0
191Lian SianCing100.01.01.030.063.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
192GraceEa90.01.011.09.017.013.06.022.00.016.00.00.095.0
193EmilyCondon90.01.012.01.00.00.00.020.050.010.00.00.094.0
194MadeehaYusuf100.00.030.00.00.00.064.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
195JosephineLee114.01.00.05.03.00.00.016.00.00.00.065.094.0
196CingZo110.01.038.00.00.00.047.08.00.00.00.00.094.0
197LianMung1228.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.024.094.0
198AarushiSingh1242.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.036.00.00.00.094.0
199SarangWon1252.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
200LianSang90.052.016.024.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
201JakeThorton90.00.016.019.020.09.013.0-10.018.08.00.00.093.0
202RyleeBuchert116.08.055.00.00.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
203DaisySoloranzo90.00.057.010.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
204MangHonh90.00.016.036.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
205carolinekizziar90.01.063.03.01.00.01.011.010.00.00.00.090.0
206TylerOakes913.010.021.012.011.04.00.08.02.09.00.00.090.0
207ananyasingh1022.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.030.012.00.00.088.0
208SydneyLangley126.01.06.020.00.02.00.024.00.00.029.00.088.0
209ZihaoJiang90.01.015.06.01.030.034.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
210SalmaWaheed90.03.039.03.027.01.09.04.00.01.00.00.087.0
211MeganPrater100.01.06.027.00.010.011.031.00.00.00.00.086.0
212Sing DeihLun110.00.04.02.020.012.026.014.08.00.00.00.086.0
213Esther Nem KhawlNuam90.01.05.05.07.034.022.010.00.00.00.00.084.0
214ZoSangi120.00.08.00.0-2.040.010.00.028.00.00.00.084.0
215LaurenSimon120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.00.084.0
216GracieKittleman1111.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.060.04.00.00.083.0
217CiinCing90.00.012.06.034.03.027.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
218GrantDoolin90.00.017.063.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.081.0
219ElleryJohnson90.01.025.07.00.013.00.035.00.00.00.00.081.0
220RachelTiong90.01.019.08.02.02.016.09.020.03.00.00.080.0
221NiangHung90.00.01.01.06.01.09.047.014.00.00.00.079.0
222LaurenKadolph103.029.04.04.04.00.02.00.00.01.032.00.079.0
223RebeccaOgilvie90.00.072.01.04.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.078.0
224AndreaRosa1024.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.023.078.0
225TaylorBurnett1240.00.01.01.031.00.01.00.00.00.00.04.078.0
226CingNuam90.00.00.00.01.01.01.073.00.01.00.00.077.0
227PaigeTwiehaus961.01.013.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
228ParkerPlank110.00.06.00.012.00.01.00.057.00.00.00.076.0
229NateRogers1232.01.01.016.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.024.076.0
230SarahDye90.00.014.022.015.011.013.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
231laneyfenton919.01.027.01.01.01.05.00.020.00.00.00.075.0
232JuliaNaifeh90.01.016.01.01.03.035.018.00.00.00.00.075.0
233JasmineRau90.01.039.01.04.01.07.08.00.014.00.00.075.0
234ShaniaZhang90.013.018.01.09.00.013.010.010.01.00.00.075.0
235BraxtonJohnson90.01.013.043.03.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.074.0
236ColeCrissup100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.073.0
237EthanDeken11-3.09.09.06.06.06.06.07.06.08.06.06.072.0
238ZamCing100.017.019.01.09.010.01.00.08.00.05.00.070.0
239Mujtuba Yousufi110.01.068.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.070.0
240NiangXo95.01.013.011.00.01.034.00.00.01.00.00.066.0
241Philip Salazar-Shaw1114.01.026.00.012.00.00.08.00.00.00.05.066.0
242CarolineHilbert90.09.012.01.05.00.010.027.00.01.00.00.065.0
243PauSang90.01.033.05.01.01.05.01.018.00.00.00.065.0
244SharomeYang90.012.013.01.08.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
245KevinGlynn110.01.00.04.00.00.044.00.016.00.00.00.065.0
246gracerogers1118.00.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.065.0
247RileyMattoon108.024.022.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
248MaddiePursell1235.05.012.00.00.00.00.08.04.00.00.00.064.0
249LianNuam90.00.020.09.017.03.013.00.00.00.00.00.062.0
250OliviaTalkington90.01.020.09.00.01.00.014.017.00.00.00.062.0
251AshleyLam1120.010.024.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.062.0
252GrantStucky90.011.08.010.01.01.01.05.024.00.00.00.061.0
253MaloreeMorris100.01.00.00.00.00.0-2.00.00.00.062.00.061.0
254GagePhillips100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.00.00.00.061.0
255StephenKittleman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.00.00.00.060.0
256Cing DeihHuai110.01.034.022.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
257JohnKhualpu120.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
258griffinforbes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.00.00.00.059.0
259SopryaChan90.034.016.01.04.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.058.0
260KylieRathbun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.08.044.00.058.0
261EmmaClary110.01.06.0-3.054.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
262KassidyHolman90.00.017.029.00.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
263ShannonLangley90.01.00.044.00.00.00.08.04.00.00.00.057.0
264OliviaWarner90.00.025.015.01.00.08.08.00.00.00.00.057.0
265EmilyMorrow100.01.031.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.057.0
266EthanGonzalo90.01.030.023.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
267emmawasson1156.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
268LaiLianMawi1019.00.01.01.01.020.013.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
269WilliamWang1149.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.055.0
270EmmaHoey1022.00.00.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
271NatashaPerez100.00.00.00.00.054.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
272HaydenHilst1253.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
273NoahROberts120.00.053.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
274AlexDavis1052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
275OnslowWakeford110.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
276AshleyLewellen90.01.00.07.00.012.012.00.012.06.00.00.050.0
277MangLun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.046.00.050.0
278TaylorSteele1150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
279AndrewSpinner1216.00.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.049.0
280KylaArmstrong90.01.014.01.013.01.00.016.00.00.00.00.046.0
281HaroonAhmed100.00.08.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
282FaithFloyd125.06.018.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.012.00.045.0
283KelseyDeNeen90.01.039.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
284ToddMcDoulett90.07.06.04.01.00.00.00.00.026.00.00.044.0
285CarolinePerna90.01.016.021.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
286MeredithWarta100.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.00.00.00.044.0
287FlorenceChoi120.01.033.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
288RylieMatlock90.01.09.014.05.03.011.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
289RajitaSingh90.01.040.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
290MaleahCrawford100.02.021.012.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.042.0
291ashlynclifton110.0-8.020.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
292Adelyn Smith110.03.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.041.0
293NinoshkaleeEstrada90.01.012.06.05.01.06.09.00.00.00.00.040.0
294JennaBoyer110.01.010.020.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
295SanjeevMusuvathy1112.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.039.0
296EvanIsbell1138.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
297josiestephens1137.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
298KathrynAlexander100.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.09.036.0
299Huai LunNiang100.01.019.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
300EricChen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.00.036.0
301KhupThang1112.09.09.01.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.036.0
302FawaazHameed124.03.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.04.036.0
303LoganBristle90.00.014.017.00.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.034.0
304JimenaMartinez90.00.015.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
305DimVung90.01.013.09.01.01.00.09.00.00.00.00.034.0
306EmmaZenmark90.01.021.08.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
307VictorZhu90.01.016.00.06.00.07.04.00.00.00.00.034.0
308BrennaHarris90.00.031.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
309AndrewTruong1032.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
310LilyHeritage106.023.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
311samanthasaleh104.01.010.00.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
312PannSuwanachat1016.00.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
313CingLun1231.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
314DianaAvila90.01.02.01.00.00.026.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
315MeaganLyon1130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
316Jenny Le90.01.013.010.00.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.028.0
317CiinDim1028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
318Cing SianHoih100.01.014.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.028.0
319BaileyRobertson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.00.00.028.0
320MayaChandwaney911.01.07.03.01.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.027.0
321Sarah Muzika90.01.011.013.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
322DestinySevrinus90.00.025.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
323RiyaKaul1227.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
324ZihuiZhu120.026.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
325AbigailGoldsmith1020.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
326Maleeha Hameed1110.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
327DanielaArtola-Brillas128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.010.026.0
328RyanWilliamson90.01.022.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
329AnishiaDacosta1125.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
330RylieHarris1124.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
331StevenNguyen90.01.07.09.01.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.022.0
332erinsloat100.00.00.018.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
333AndreaChandler1122.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
334JiNi110.01.06.010.01.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.022.0
335cherrysung90.07.013.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
336ManLun110.01.00.00.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
337NiangCing90.04.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
338ClaraMontes90.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
339LuanHuai100.06.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
340CingSan100.00.010.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
341BaharGhanei1120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
342CingGuite100.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
343ClaytonEngelby1211.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.019.0
344tatumambrose100.09.012.06.00.03.00.00.0-12.00.00.00.018.0
345XiaonuoFan100.01.00.08.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
346KyleMcDoulett110.07.06.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
347PriyaGeorge90.00.015.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
348ElizabethCarson1116.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
349NattharikaThongthep110.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
350KatherineAu120.01.00.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
351EmilyAuer1217.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
352LuanCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.017.0
353NatalieChapel90.01.07.05.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
354KolbyClark90.00.012.01.01.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.016.0
355garricshust1116.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
356RachelWebster128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.016.0
357DylanCapps110.00.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
358SydneySwanson118.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
359JocelynVazquez90.01.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
360ChloeWebb90.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
361MadisonShaw100.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
362JessicaAbdo90.05.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
363DevPatel90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
364BrisaCortes100.01.011.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
365NicholasAckerley1112.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
366MelyndaQuiroz120.01.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
367VincentWestbrook90.01.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
368AshtonDiggs 100.00.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
369Hailey Cassaday118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.012.0
370MakiDolan1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
371AriannaQuintero110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.012.0
372LilianIorns1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
373SianLek120.00.01.05.01.04.01.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
374ElizabethWilloughby120.00.00.09.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
375MadisonBreshears90.00.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
376IsabelleElneser90.01.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
377DimCing110.00.00.010.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
378Hayley Ledford1111.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
379BushraRashid90.01.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
380HallyeJohnson110.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
381MonicaValle Sanchez120.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
382thirysaleh90.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
383NiangNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.00.00.09.0
384Annareynolds110.01.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
385HnaighBawi90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.08.0
386IsabellaIbarra90.01.00.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
387CingNuam90.01.05.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
388JackThorne90.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.08.0
389MaliaAurigemma101.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.08.0
390CLAIREGALLES108.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
391LindsaySanford100.02.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
392EvanGillman128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
393SimoneRosa128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
394JustinSung128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
395MarthaTurner90.00.01.01.01.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.07.0
396PeytonHosier117.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
397AllysonCloud90.00.09.0-10.01.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
398reganwarren90.01.011.00.0-6.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
399Madeline brown106.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
400MaddieCameron100.00.01.03.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
401JoshuaCornell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.06.0
402DillonParkhill110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
403GraceBenham126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
404BrittonBarnes90.01.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
405KaylaEiland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.05.0
406JillianBethel90.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
407CharismaGanye90.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
408ChloeGough90.01.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.04.0
409AmeliaKimberling90.01.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
410CourtneyShort100.01.00.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
411CingTawi100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.0
412DaeunKim114.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
413ChangSong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.04.0
414CharlotteSuttee114.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
415PauKhai90.00.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
416AustinSung90.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
417WhiteAngel100.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
418KaylynnCuningkin100.00.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
419MoizYousufi100.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
420DiegoArtola90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
421KatelynBollenbach90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
422MarcNaumann90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
423MIthilRamoutar90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
424RojanTaleban90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
425Dim MuanCing100.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
426jacksonmills100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
427ChloeThomas100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
428Zen SianZam100.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
429CarsonGunther112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
430ElizabethNuam110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
431MeaganBaughn90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
432wesleycupp90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
433AshleyEubanks90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
434BreckenFisher90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
435BethanyGomes90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
436NoahJones90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
437AdamKarrit90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
438LanghKhual90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
439IzabellaMarsh90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
440MadisonResendiz90.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
441TylarWertenberger90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442KelseyWorland90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443MatthewAckerley100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444GumAung100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445salvadorcamacho100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446MichaelHwang100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447MorganMcDonald100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448MorganPursell100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
449VikramRajagopalan100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
450Mia-LynneSmith100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
451MorneWolmarans100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
452AllisonArlan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
453tanvikelkar110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
454CingMan110.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
455AlayneMorrel110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
456haumuang110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
457MatthewMurrie110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
458thangsuut110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
459TiTe110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
460SheaBrandt120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
461ValDavis120.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
46200.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
463JanetCervantes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
464NiangCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
465DestinyDavis90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
466JasmineFoster90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
467jacobharrell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
468LukeKymes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
469noahlamb90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
470PauLang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471LaceyMeier90.00.010.0-11.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472NangNaw90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473PaytonPangburn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474TaniaPrado90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475ThangSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476KimberySegura90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477ElizabethSims90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478StarTran90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479TaniaZavaleta90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480AveryAcord100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481PaitonActon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482oliviaalavanja100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483CarsonAndrews100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484JohnBennett100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485ChristopherBogie100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486JohnBoudiette100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487MakennaBurch100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488AbbyBurgy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489HannaCarey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490EshwarChalla100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491FaithChristner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492DimCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493JohnCipolla100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494ChaseConkling100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495JackCornett100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496KyleDausses100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497BenjaminDiep100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498Abigail Eaton100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499SydneyEllis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500EthanFelts100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501graceefine100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502AndrewFraser100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503LauraAnn Freyre100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504TaraHall100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505CameronHuber100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506JacksonJeffries100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507bethanyjewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508SharaKhandker100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509madisonkillman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510ZacharyKuehn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511AndrewLaffita100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512MichaelLanigan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513BradenLankford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514SydneyLaPlant100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515DavidLian100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516ThangLian100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517RachelLilly100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518ScottLittle100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519OliviaLolawno100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520Zoe Losacco100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521KaylieLoyd100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522peterlymberopoulos100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523JaxonLyness100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524SophieMackay100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525laurenmartino100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526MakalynMays100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527SamMcCleery100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528hannahmccleery100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529AlyssaMcIntosh100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530SagharMirtarazjani100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531JackMonaghan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532avery moore100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533LeanneMorris100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534TrinityNail100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535BlakeNewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536NiangNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537KateOmstead100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538AshlynPeek100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539CinthiaPrado100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540Rachel Ratliff100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541CassidyRogers100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
542alanaroth100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
543AntoniaRottschaefer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
544CarrieSchupack100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
545SophiaSeverine100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
546dimsiam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
547AngelSullivan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
548cameronswearingin100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
549KhaiTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
550ThangTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
551EmmaTuttle100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
552kyliewebb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
553MeganWildman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
554EvelynWilkens100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
555GracieWilliams100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
556MatthewWofford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
557KateWoods100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
558PaytonWort100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
559EvelynZamora100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
560OihanaZarandona100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
561AvaAcebo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
562MadalynActon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
563madalyn acton110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
564BrookAllen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
565ThomasAshley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
566BradenBaker110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
567deaveyanbeltran-hodge110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
568SabrinaBorjas-Baptista110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
569AlanahBusquets110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
570BrindaChalla110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
571KristyChong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
572HauCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
573AndrewCornell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
574JacksonCropper110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
575NatalieCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
576BrennenDavis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
577MakaylaDikeman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
578WestonDuffy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
579AleahDutton110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
580SpencerEngelby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
581CameronFisher110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
582ElyseFutrell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
583ElisaGabor110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
584nahalghanei110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
585RebeccaGreer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
586GraceGunderson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
587NeilyHardy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
588SavannaHarjo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
589victoriaharris110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
590EmilyHembree110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
591AnnaHo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
592RhettHouston110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
593ElenaHoward110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
594HunterHoyt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
595AshleyHumphrey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
596chloejackson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
597JuileJohnson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
598Hannah Jones110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
599BrooklynKrenz110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
600BenjaminLaffita110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
601seulgilee110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
602EmilyLong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
603PaytonLosh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
604JaLum Pan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
605MatthewMinnix110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
606Jordan Mitcho110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
607OliviaMowry110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
608NgaiNiang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
609KierstenNihart110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
610IsabelParkey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
611DavidPau110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
612ethanpaul110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
613IsabellaPerna110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
614WyattRandolph110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
615MirandaRobinson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
616catherynRodman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
617averyshannon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
618ThangSiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
619PhilipgoSing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
620MollySmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
621AlexanderSpivey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
622Sutton Springman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
623TristanStorar110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
624PatienceThao110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
625GabrielleTiger110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
626CarolynVIncent110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
627KinslieWashington110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
628LaceyWernhardt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
629CarleyWidner110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
630HaileyWilkens110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
631ColemanWilkin110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
632SydnieWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
633SamuelYaeger110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
634JeongYang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
635YuxuanZhang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
636AudreyAdib-Yazdi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
637RyanAdolph120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
638RuthieAshley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
639ChanceAvilla120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
640AniteshBajaj120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
641LaurenBehnken120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
642GrantBeirute120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
643AlejandroBello120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
644AmberBick120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
645TylerBlackshare120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
646MargoBohannon120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
647SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
648OliviaBowles120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
649annaboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
650lauraboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
651DaisyBrown120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
652BretBrunk120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
653AngelaCao120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
654PasianCeleste120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
655AlyssaChanley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
656TariroChigede120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
657KellyChong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
658Zamciin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
659SianCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
660VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
661VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
662HannahClardy120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
663JimmieClunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
664ClarissaCozzoni120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
665NaomiCurtis120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
666HaydenCurtis120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
667EduardaDe Souza120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
668SophiaDeBenedetti120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
669EliDevadhas120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
670LorenDiggs120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
671NoDim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
672MadisonDonohue120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
673SydneyDrake120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
674EmilyDunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
675BaileyEdwards120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
676EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
677ThomasEspinosa120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
678MeleahFain120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
679SamuelFang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
680FaithFloyd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
681konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
682ZoeGanye120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
683Cristina Garagusi 120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
684AnnaGodinez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
685AlanGonzalez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
686Britton Grossman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
687CambriGuest120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
688MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
689EmmakateHenley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
690TrevorHerzog120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
691MargaretHicks120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
692ValerieHinkle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
693JanetHong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
694SawHtoo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
695ZenHuai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
696KateHuff120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
697connerhuie120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
698AbbieHummel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
699OliviaHurd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
700MeganHuth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
701KatieJackson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
702JohnJacob120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
703SydneyJordan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
704ThawngKap120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
705AudreyKeeling120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
706MangKhai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
707HassanKhan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
708MaryKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
709DimKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
710KeeleyKirkland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
711andrewkliewer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
712HaelyneKring120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
713ElenistaLam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
714HaleyLankford120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
715Suhyun Lee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
716SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
717ThangLian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
718CaitlinLombardo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
719SophieLosacco120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
720MatthewLugibihl120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
721ZenLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
722TylerLynch120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
723KamMang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
724Braxton Merzlock120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
725MeganMiller120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
726NicoleMolina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
727TaylorMontes120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
728GatlanNail120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
729HaileyNelson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
730williamniu120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
731HunterNogle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
732DonNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
733CingNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
734HardiPatel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
735AndreaPerez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
736PeytonPowell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
737andreiprado120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
738TaylorPugh120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
739Chloe Pulver120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
740RyanRahrig120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
741GillianRathbun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
742CaleReinking120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
743AllyRyan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
744HannahScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
745LaurenScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
746SaraSerrano120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
747JessicaSharp120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
748cingsiam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
749Satinder PalSingh120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
750SydneySloat120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
751annalynsmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
752MatthewSmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
753ValerieSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
754PeterSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
755sheridan springman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
756IanStaley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
757LexiStallings120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
758MaeganSwearingin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
759PalmerTetley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
760SamanthaTomecek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
761LaurenTran120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
762HannahTruong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
763BrianaUrbina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
764HannahVance120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
765EmmaVanDeWiele120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
766JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
767JacksonWildman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
768LaurenWilkin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
769TylerWillhite120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
770HaleyWilson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
771RachelWorley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
772CarolineYaeger120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
773emilyyarber120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
774KelseyYeagle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
775HeidiYoung120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
776MatthewYoung120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
777IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
778VungZo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
779MadisonMillington100.06.00.00.00.00.00.0-12.00.00.00.00.0-6.0
780sydneyprice110.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.0
781MyaAguirre100.01.01.00.0-11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-9.0
782KhupSiam107.09.037.00.01.01.01.0-72.00.00.00.00.0-16.0
783OhanaZarandana100.00.00.00.0-26.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-26.0
784DanielEvans100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-60.00.00.00.00.0-60.0