Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1VictoriaSavage10743.03.013.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.062.04.0829.0
2MadisonAmbrose120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0624.0624.0
3CingMeng12130.015.057.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0259.0581.0
4niangcing1153.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0348.0133.0534.0
5OrenMiller118.011.027.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0112.0357.0516.0
6TeaganVolkl1110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0497.00.0507.0
7Amanda McCumber10495.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0495.0
8AbhinitaPremKumar11327.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.0431.0
9XiSun1126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0282.0102.0410.0
10SummerDeWeese11407.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0407.0
11EmilyTurner11164.01.013.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0180.042.0407.0
12CingZo90.0-17.0240.0135.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0358.0
13Amy Brooks10162.01.020.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0100.0356.0
14GyuliGyeong1024.016.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0282.00.0342.0
15AleeyaShamsi1252.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0109.0172.0333.0
16JacksonFifer11130.020.012.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0126.04.0302.0
17KapSang11158.015.0100.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.0298.0
18HridayaShah1144.02.01.049.00.00.00.00.00.00.0135.066.0297.0
19HridikaShah1152.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0158.077.0290.0
20VungLian1026.00.067.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0124.054.0283.0
21brooketwiehaus10175.05.019.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.08.0282.0
22NuamLun1142.013.0147.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.032.0278.0
23HaileyWelch12118.01.013.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.078.048.0276.0
24CamrynMatlock11131.01.07.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0126.0270.0
25FrancineChun129.01.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0213.0258.0
26LuniLamtung110.021.042.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.0150.00.0252.0
27CingNuam12147.029.00.070.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0246.0
28SianTuang11161.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.052.0244.0
29AngelaChen1289.01.048.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0238.0
30KateKouplen1194.01.049.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.070.0236.0
31KiannaConway10211.00.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0233.0
32meredith berzas114.01.017.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0134.070.0233.0
33LilyTennekoon1194.042.044.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.0232.0
34HareemShoaib1158.00.039.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.090.0230.0
35HannahOliva1026.0195.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0221.0
36NuNu11179.06.030.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0216.0
37nuamilamtung1024.044.031.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.054.0211.0
38KathrynAung1163.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.061.0209.0
39AmariKoehn90.01.0153.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0194.0
40AnnaLong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0194.00.0194.0
41KamKim1037.030.044.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.017.0188.0
42KelseyVogel1041.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.078.057.0184.0
43FatimaWaheed110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0148.032.0181.0
44Dominique Savage12113.01.025.013.0-4.00.00.00.00.00.023.04.0175.0
45AubreyLewellen1189.06.0-8.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.025.0172.0
46TaylorHatheway11145.018.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0168.0
47EstherNiang110.01.031.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.00.0166.0
48LunCing1012.01.051.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.00.0162.0
49AgnesZatang1216.09.024.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.064.0161.0
50ZacharyMagnuson10120.04.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0160.0
51VungKim1221.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.036.0159.0
52CingDim1156.012.029.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.039.0158.0
53BrandonLe1217.01.013.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0107.0156.0
54KhamNiang110.01.080.065.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0146.0
55CarrieSchupack106.08.020.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.022.0141.0
56LydiaVaughn11-12.01.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.093.0138.0
57LuanNuam1034.034.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0135.0
58JasmynWilliams1131.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.086.018.0135.0
59AadeshBajaj1047.01.046.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0133.0
60ManNieng1121.01.075.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0133.0
61emilyjohnston11128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
62AnnieBender10126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0126.0
63GrantGaspar1018.01.063.00.00.0-28.00.00.00.00.00.071.0125.0
64MarkMills108.01.056.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.022.0125.0
65LianDo1030.027.028.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.011.0124.0
66VungNuam1140.00.065.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.06.0124.0
67audriannabellerud951.028.042.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0122.0
68NemSung945.01.058.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0122.0
69CarolineHenry1076.01.037.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
70SeanHoutz110.099.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0121.0
71GraceGaffney100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0120.00.0120.0
72Uap ThowhCing120.01.0103.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0119.0
73madelinekizziar120.01.099.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0118.0
74MattMills1234.04.07.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.024.0118.0
75Sana Shaikh1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.015.0116.0
76Marwa Elsayed120.01.094.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0116.0
77GloriaOsagbodje90.00.078.037.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0115.0
78gillianmcknight1074.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0113.0
79ella wilson1022.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.074.07.0113.0
80LalSimeon110.089.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0111.0
81AbigailMansfield1218.01.019.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.055.0110.0
82DavidBegbie1016.09.017.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.024.0109.0
83GraceTruong108.02.023.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.015.0109.0
84KaraHollingsworth120.013.066.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0106.0
85DianaChatzigiannidis120.00.088.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.09.0105.0
86KhaiLian110.012.085.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0103.0
87CingLun1250.08.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0102.0
88ThangMuang1152.01.026.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
89RajveekKorpe1134.00.00.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.098.0
90KhupMuang1112.01.043.041.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.097.0
91AmariRowe123.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.036.097.0
92KarenLi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.024.096.0
93NiangNuam1089.01.0-7.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.00.094.0
94AlysaSymsack1018.021.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.012.094.0
95LianMung1228.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.024.094.0
96SarangWon1252.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
97kaitlynquiroz97.027.038.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.093.0
98LianSang90.052.016.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.092.0
99Cing SumLun120.015.074.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.092.0
100MiaBockelman106.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.021.091.0
101CingLai1241.01.048.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.091.0
102NiangDim100.01.070.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.090.0
103RyanBerzas970.01.07.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.089.0
104EvynTennekoon90.01.064.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.088.0
105R. Chandler Hurst107.01.014.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.088.0
106ethanberzas968.01.09.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
107SophiaChatzigiannidis1024.01.054.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
108VungDim1226.039.06.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.087.0
109Bella Davison911.034.039.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
110BrookeBeirute1011.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.00.085.0
111KatherineEllingson1165.07.010.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
112LaurenSimon120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.084.00.084.0
113Lun Ciang1219.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.024.083.0
114LaurenHarper1058.05.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.081.0
115coltonroe1045.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.081.0
116MeredithMillington120.018.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.081.0
117AndreaRosa1024.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.023.078.0
118PaigeTwiehaus961.01.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
119NiangNuam128.060.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
120RebeccaOgilvie90.00.072.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
121ColeCrissup100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.073.0
122MikylaKhan100.036.031.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
123ElaynaWalter1015.07.019.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.00.073.0
124AnnaTharakan90.025.047.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
125ciinshalom100.00.042.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
126LianKiim1272.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
127CiaCIng1043.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.071.0
128JosephineLee114.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.071.0
129DafneArambula100.01.067.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
130RyleeBuchert116.08.055.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
131Mujtuba Yousufi110.01.068.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.069.0
132LaurenKadolph103.029.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.00.068.0
133MorganBerry90.01.038.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
134ClaireHargrove100.02.031.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.00.067.0
135ThangSian Kim110.00.052.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.0
136EmilyEa110.00.066.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.066.0
137CingDeih Lian90.019.036.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
138carolinekizziar90.01.063.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
139gracerogers1118.00.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.065.0
140Don LunCing90.032.031.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
141LilyJiang90.09.026.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.063.0
142MeganJehlicka100.01.031.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.00.063.0
143MaloreeMorris100.01.00.00.00.00.0-2.00.00.00.062.00.061.0
144CingKim1117.0-8.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
145JohnKhualpu120.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
146Van NoZir90.018.041.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
147NateRogers1232.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.058.0
148DaisySoloranzo90.00.057.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
149danieljacob90.021.034.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
150BrinnaJanish100.010.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
151AthanLau100.014.07.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.056.0
152EmilyMorrow100.01.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.056.0
153emmawasson1156.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
154NuamHuai116.02.025.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.055.0
155WilliamWang1149.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.055.0
156EthanGonzalo90.01.030.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
157RileyMattoon108.024.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
158AshleyLam1120.010.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
159HaydenHilst1253.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
160NoahROberts120.00.053.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
161DanielleNester90.01.051.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
162KhupSiam107.09.037.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
163AlexDavis1052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
164OnslowWakeford110.052.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
165MaddiePursell1235.05.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
166SopryaChan90.034.016.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
167JuliaWasson920.01.04.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
168MarielaPerez100.01.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.051.0
169SydneyLangley126.01.06.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.00.051.0
170JennaBrunk1111.016.020.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
171TaylorSteele1150.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
172laneyfenton919.01.027.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
173PriscillaNaw118.01.013.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.048.0
174EmmaBryan90.00.032.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
175VanessaFitch90.02.043.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
176Cing DeihHuai110.01.034.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.047.0
177MangKim90.01.044.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
178HaroonAhmed100.00.08.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
179MangLun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.00.046.0
180Karla Luna110.01.040.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.046.0
181Philip Salazar-Shaw1114.01.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.046.0
182TaylorBurnett1240.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.046.0
183CingNem120.00.046.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
184TylerOakes913.010.021.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
185alexistrotter1114.01.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.045.0
186KaitlynThomason90.05.023.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
187KylieRathbun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.00.044.0
188FlorenceChoi120.01.033.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.044.0
189EthanChen90.00.024.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
190SalmaWaheed90.03.039.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
191RajitaSingh90.01.040.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
192ZamCing100.017.019.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.042.0
193AarushiSingh1242.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
194JasmineRau90.01.039.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
195LuLun100.01.011.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
196FaithFloyd125.06.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.041.0
197KelseyDeNeen90.01.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
198KennedyPorter90.01.033.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
199GrantDoolin90.00.017.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
200KangKhai90.01.032.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
201PauSang90.01.033.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
202SanjeevMusuvathy1112.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.039.0
203CingZo110.01.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
204HauBawi120.09.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.0
205LianKim90.01.027.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
206OliviaWarner90.00.025.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
207ColeWilson926.06.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
208EvanIsbell1138.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
209BraxtonJohnson90.01.013.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
210ElizabethWortham90.00.036.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
211josiestephens1137.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
212Esther Lian90.01.039.0-4.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
213GabrielleVargus90.01.030.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
214KathrynAlexander100.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.09.036.0
215KaziRabbe100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.0
216FawaazHameed124.03.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.04.036.0
217MaleahCrawford100.02.021.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
218MangHonh90.00.016.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
219MeganPrater100.01.06.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
220PauSang90.00.022.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
221AndrewTruong1032.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
222AndrewSpinner1216.00.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0
223PriscillaDevadhas90.01.020.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
224BrennaHarris90.00.031.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
225JakeThorton90.00.016.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
226MayaWilliams90.01.025.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
227ShaniaZhang90.013.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
228Glory Cing120.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
229AlisonSeibal90.01.029.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
230MayaVance90.01.021.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
231PannSuwanachat1016.00.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
232JordanBrunk119.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.031.0
233KhupThang1112.09.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
234IreneZhou110.00.016.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
235CingLun1231.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
236NiangXo95.01.013.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
237EmmaZenmark90.01.021.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
238MadeehaYusuf100.00.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
239EthanDeken11-3.09.09.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.06.030.0
240MeaganLyon1130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
241DanielShahwan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.015.030.0
242LianNuam90.00.020.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
243GrantStucky90.011.08.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
244LilyHeritage106.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
245CiinDim1028.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
246ElleryJohnson90.01.025.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
247Lian SianCing100.01.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
248Huai LunNiang100.01.019.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
249RiyaKaul1227.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
250ZihuiZhu120.026.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
251Ariana Sayeed90.01.018.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
252DestinySevrinus90.00.025.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
253SharomeYang90.012.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
254AbigailGoldsmith1020.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
255ashlynclifton110.0-8.020.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
256Maleeha Hameed1110.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
257DanielaArtola-Brillas128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.010.026.0
258KassidyHolman90.00.017.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
259Sarah Muzika90.01.011.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
260OliviaTalkington90.01.020.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
261JennaBoyer110.01.010.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
262AnishiaDacosta1125.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
263CingMang120.00.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
264RyanWilliamson90.01.022.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
265tatumambrose100.09.012.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
266RylieHarris1124.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
267SarahDye90.00.014.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
268blairsimon90.01.013.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
269RachelTiong90.01.019.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
270EnTung110.00.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
271NiangSan Lian120.00.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
272CarolineHilbert90.09.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
273ZihaoJiang90.01.015.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
274RylieMatlock90.01.09.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
275HaileyBolte100.00.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
276HayleyGarcia106.04.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
277EmmaHoey1022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
278ananyasingh1022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
279AndreaChandler1122.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
280LaiLianMawi1019.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
281LuanCing120.01.014.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.021.0
282MayaChandwaney911.01.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
283NiangCing90.04.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
284ShannonLangley90.01.00.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
285ClaraMontes90.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
286cherrysung90.07.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
287LuanHuai100.06.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
288CingNuam100.01.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
289BaharGhanei1120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
290NinoshkaleeEstrada90.01.012.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
291DerekHuang90.01.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
292CingGuite100.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
293Cing SianHoih100.01.014.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
294GracieKittleman1111.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
295ClaytonEngelby1211.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.019.0
296JoshuaChow90.02.08.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
297CiinCing90.00.012.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
298EliseJohnson90.00.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
299JuliaNaifeh90.01.016.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
300CarolinePerna90.01.016.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
301CingSan100.00.010.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
302JimenaMartinez90.00.015.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
303StevenNguyen90.01.07.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
304VictorZhu90.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
305annaroseatamian100.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
306ElizabethCarson1116.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
307JiNi110.01.06.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
308NattharikaThongthep110.01.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
309EmilyAuer1217.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
310LuanCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.017.0
311KylaArmstrong90.01.014.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
312PriyaGeorge90.00.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
313ToddMcDoulett90.07.06.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
314KyleMcDoulett110.07.06.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
315garricshust1116.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
316RachelWebster128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.016.0
317LoganBristle90.00.014.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
318AbbyJohnston90.01.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
319Jenny Le90.01.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
320DimVung90.01.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
321samanthasaleh104.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
322DylanCapps110.00.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
323HuaiSiam110.012.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
324EmilyCondon90.01.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
325HollyHilst90.03.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
326JocelynVazquez90.01.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
327ChloeWebb90.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
328MadisonShaw100.01.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
329NatalieChapel90.01.07.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
330KolbyClark90.00.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
331GraceEa90.01.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
332DevPatel90.01.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
333NicholasAckerley1112.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
334MelyndaQuiroz120.01.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
335JessicaAbdo90.05.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
336reganwarren90.01.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
337VincentWestbrook90.01.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
338BrisaCortes100.01.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
339Hailey Cassaday118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.012.0
340MakiDolan1112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
341AriannaQuintero110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.012.0
342LilianIorns1212.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
343MadisonBreshears90.00.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
344IsabelleElneser90.01.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
345LaceyMeier90.00.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
346Esther Nem KhawlNuam90.01.05.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
347Hayley Ledford1111.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
348BushraRashid90.01.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
349HallyeJohnson110.00.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
350AwiKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.010.0
351MonicaValle Sanchez120.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
352thirysaleh90.01.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
353MeredithWarta100.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
354AshleyLewellen90.01.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
355MaliaAurigemma101.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.08.0
356CLAIREGALLES108.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
357erinsloat100.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
358LunNuam118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
359SydneySwanson118.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
360EvanGillman128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
361SimoneRosa128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
362ZoSangi120.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
363JustinSung128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
364CingNuam90.01.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
365EmmaClary110.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
366PeytonHosier117.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
367Madeline brown106.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
368MadisonMillington100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
369DillonParkhill110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
370ParkerPlank110.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
371GraceBenham126.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
372SianLek120.00.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
373Go HonPaa100.00.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
374KevinGlynn110.01.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
375Suan MuanLun110.00.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
376KaylaEiland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.05.0
377DianaAvila90.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
378JillianBethel90.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
379CharismaGanye90.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
380MaddieCameron100.00.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
381DaeunKim114.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
382Sing DeihLun110.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
383ThangMuang116.00.00.00.00.0-2.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
384ChangSong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.04.0
385CharlotteSuttee114.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
386BrittonBarnes90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
387AmeliaKimberling90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
388JackThorne90.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
389Adelyn Smith110.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
390DiegoArtola90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
391HnaighBawi90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
392KatelynBollenbach90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
393ChloeGough90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
394NiangHung90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
395IsabellaIbarra90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
396PauKhai90.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
397MarcNaumann90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
398MIthilRamoutar90.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
399AustinSung90.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
400RojanTaleban90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
401SingThang90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
402MarthaTurner90.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
403WhiteAngel100.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
404Dim MuanCing100.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
405KaylynnCuningkin100.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
406jacksonmills100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
407LindsaySanford100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
408CourtneyShort100.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
409ChloeThomas100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
410MoizYousufi100.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
411Zen SianZam100.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
412CarsonGunther112.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
413ElizabethNuam110.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
414MeaganBaughn90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
415wesleycupp90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
416AshleyEubanks90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
417BreckenFisher90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
418BethanyGomes90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
419NoahJones90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
420AdamKarrit90.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
421LanghKhual90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
422IzabellaMarsh90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
423TylarWertenberger90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
424KelseyWorland90.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
425MatthewAckerley100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
426GumAung100.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
427salvadorcamacho100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
428XiaonuoFan100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
429MichaelHwang100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
430MorganMcDonald100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
431MorganPursell100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
432VikramRajagopalan100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
433DavidSing100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
434Mia-LynneSmith100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
435MorneWolmarans100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
436LunCing110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
437tanvikelkar110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
438ManLun110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
439CingMan110.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
440AlayneMorrel110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
441haumuang110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
442MatthewMurrie110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
443Annareynolds110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
444thangsuut110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
445TiTe110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
446KatherineAu120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
447SheaBrandt120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
448ValDavis120.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
44900.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
450JanetCervantes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
451NiangCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
452DestinyDavis90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
453griffinforbes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
454JasmineFoster90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
455jacobharrell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
456StephenKittleman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
457LukeKymes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
458noahlamb90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
459PauLang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
460NangNaw90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
461CingNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
462PaytonPangburn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
463TaniaPrado90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
464MadisonResendiz90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
465ThangSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
466KimberySegura90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
467ElizabethSims90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
468StarTran90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
469TaniaZavaleta90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
470AveryAcord100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471PaitonActon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472oliviaalavanja100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473CarsonAndrews100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474JohnBennett100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475ChristopherBogie100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476JohnBoudiette100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477MakennaBurch100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478AbbyBurgy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479HannaCarey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480EshwarChalla100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481FaithChristner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482DimCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483JohnCipolla100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484ChaseConkling100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485JackCornett100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486KyleDausses100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487BenjaminDiep100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488AshtonDiggs 100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489Abigail Eaton100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490SydneyEllis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491EthanFelts100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492graceefine100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493AndrewFraser100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494LauraAnn Freyre100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495TaraHall100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496CameronHuber100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497JacksonJeffries100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498bethanyjewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499SharaKhandker100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500madisonkillman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501ZacharyKuehn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502AndrewLaffita100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503MichaelLanigan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504BradenLankford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505SydneyLaPlant100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506ThangLian100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507DavidLian100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508RachelLilly100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509ScottLittle100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510OliviaLolawno100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511Zoe Losacco100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512KaylieLoyd100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513peterlymberopoulos100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514JaxonLyness100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515SophieMackay100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516laurenmartino100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517MakalynMays100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518SamMcCleery100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519hannahmccleery100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520AlyssaMcIntosh100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521SagharMirtarazjani100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522JackMonaghan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523avery moore100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524LeanneMorris100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525TrinityNail100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526BlakeNewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527NiangNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528NiangNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529KateOmstead100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530AshlynPeek100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531NatashaPerez100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532GagePhillips100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533CinthiaPrado100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534Rachel Ratliff100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535CassidyRogers100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536alanaroth100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537AntoniaRottschaefer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538CarrieSchupack100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539SophiaSeverine100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540dimsiam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541AngelSullivan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
542cameronswearingin100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
543CingTawi100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
544ThangTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
545KhaiTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
546EmmaTuttle100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
547kyliewebb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
548MeganWildman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
549EvelynWilkens100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
550GracieWilliams100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
551MatthewWofford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
552KateWoods100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
553PaytonWort100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
554EvelynZamora100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
555OihanaZarandona100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
556AvaAcebo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
557MadalynActon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
558madalyn acton110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
559BrookAllen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
560AllisonArlan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
561ThomasAshley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
562BradenBaker110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
563deaveyanbeltran-hodge110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
564SabrinaBorjas-Baptista110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
565AlanahBusquets110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
566BrindaChalla110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
567EricChen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
568KristyChong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
569HauCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
570DimCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
571AndrewCornell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
572JoshuaCornell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
573JacksonCropper110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
574NatalieCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
575BrennenDavis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
576MakaylaDikeman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
577WestonDuffy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
578AleahDutton110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
579SpencerEngelby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
580CameronFisher110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
581ElyseFutrell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
582ElisaGabor110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
583nahalghanei110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
584RebeccaGreer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
585GraceGunderson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
586NeilyHardy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
587SavannaHarjo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
588victoriaharris110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
589EmilyHembree110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
590AnnaHo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
591RhettHouston110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
592ElenaHoward110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
593HunterHoyt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
594AshleyHumphrey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
595chloejackson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
596JuileJohnson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
597Hannah Jones110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
598BrooklynKrenz110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
599BenjaminLaffita110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
600seulgilee110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
601EmilyLong110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
602PaytonLosh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
603JaLum Pan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
604MatthewMinnix110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
605Jordan Mitcho110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
606OliviaMowry110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
607NgaiNiang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
608KierstenNihart110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
609IsabelParkey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
610DavidPau110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
611ethanpaul110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
612IsabellaPerna110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
613WyattRandolph110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
614BaileyRobertson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
615MirandaRobinson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
616catherynRodman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
617averyshannon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
618ThangSiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
619PhilipgoSing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
620MollySmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
621AlexanderSpivey110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
622Sutton Springman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
623TristanStorar110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
624PatienceThao110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
625GabrielleTiger110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
626CarolynVIncent110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
627KinslieWashington110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
628LaceyWernhardt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
629CarleyWidner110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
630HaileyWilkens110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
631ColemanWilkin110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
632SydnieWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
633SamuelYaeger110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
634JeongYang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
635YuxuanZhang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
636AudreyAdib-Yazdi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
637RyanAdolph120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
638RuthieAshley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
639ChanceAvilla120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
640AniteshBajaj120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
641LaurenBehnken120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
642GrantBeirute120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
643AlejandroBello120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
644AmberBick120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
645TylerBlackshare120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
646MargoBohannon120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
647SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
648OliviaBowles120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
649lauraboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
650annaboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
651DaisyBrown120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
652BretBrunk120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
653AngelaCao120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
654PasianCeleste120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
655AlyssaChanley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
656TariroChigede120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
657KellyChong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
658Zamciin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
659VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
660VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
661SianCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
662HannahClardy120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
663JimmieClunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
664ClarissaCozzoni120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
665HaydenCurtis120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
666NaomiCurtis120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
667EduardaDe Souza120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
668SophiaDeBenedetti120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
669EliDevadhas120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
670LorenDiggs120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
671NoDim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
672MadisonDonohue120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
673SydneyDrake120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
674EmilyDunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
675BaileyEdwards120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
676EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
677ThomasEspinosa120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
678MeleahFain120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
679SamuelFang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
680FaithFloyd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
681konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
682ZoeGanye120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
683Cristina Garagusi 120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
684AnnaGodinez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
685AlanGonzalez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
686Britton Grossman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
687CambriGuest120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
688MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
689EmmakateHenley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
690TrevorHerzog120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
691MargaretHicks120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
692ValerieHinkle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
693JanetHong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
694SawHtoo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
695ZenHuai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
696KateHuff120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
697connerhuie120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
698AbbieHummel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
699OliviaHurd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
700MeganHuth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
701KatieJackson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
702JohnJacob120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
703SydneyJordan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
704ThawngKap120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
705AudreyKeeling120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
706MangKhai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
707HassanKhan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
708MaryKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
709DimKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
710KeeleyKirkland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
711andrewkliewer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
712HaelyneKring120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
713ElenistaLam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
714HaleyLankford120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
715Suhyun Lee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
716SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
717ThangLian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
718CaitlinLombardo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
719SophieLosacco120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
720MatthewLugibihl120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
721ZenLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
722TylerLynch120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
723KamMang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
724Braxton Merzlock120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
725MeganMiller120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
726NicoleMolina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
727TaylorMontes120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
728GatlanNail120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
729HaileyNelson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
730williamniu120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
731HunterNogle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
732CingNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
733DonNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
734HardiPatel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
735AndreaPerez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
736PeytonPowell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
737andreiprado120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
738TaylorPugh120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
739Chloe Pulver120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
740RyanRahrig120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
741GillianRathbun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
742CaleReinking120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
743AllyRyan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
744LaurenScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
745HannahScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
746SaraSerrano120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
747JessicaSharp120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
748cingsiam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
749Satinder PalSingh120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
750SydneySloat120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
751annalynsmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
752MatthewSmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
753PeterSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
754ValerieSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
755sheridan springman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
756IanStaley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
757LexiStallings120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
758MaeganSwearingin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
759PalmerTetley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
760SamanthaTomecek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
761LaurenTran120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
762HannahTruong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
763BrianaUrbina120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
764HannahVance120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
765EmmaVanDeWiele120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
766JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
767JacksonWildman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
768LaurenWilkin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
769TylerWillhite120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
770ElizabethWilloughby120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
771HaleyWilson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
772RachelWorley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
773CarolineYaeger120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
774emilyyarber120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
775KelseyYeagle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
776HeidiYoung120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
777MatthewYoung120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
778IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
779VungZo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
780sydneyprice110.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.0
781AllysonCloud90.00.09.0-18.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-9.0
782MyaAguirre100.01.01.00.0-11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-9.0
783OhanaZarandana100.00.00.00.0-26.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-26.0
784DanielEvans100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-60.00.00.00.00.0-60.0