Current Standings.

Take a look at all the service done for our community.


Rank First Name Last Name Grade August September October November December January Febuary March April May June July Total Points
1KhupSiam12112.01.089.0103.0169.00.089.00.00.00.00.00.0563.0
2NiangDim1226.0157.0111.016.019.0119.058.030.00.00.00.00.0536.0
3WhiteAngel1270.0133.0124.089.017.043.038.00.00.00.00.00.0514.0
4GloriaOsagbodje1159.078.065.055.054.025.041.023.00.00.00.00.0400.0
5GoPaa120.0130.046.066.074.00.00.041.00.00.00.00.0357.0
6Awi Sian DimSuan120.042.073.046.088.062.034.010.00.00.00.00.0355.0
7CherrySung11188.057.035.064.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0344.0
8Suan MuanLun1220.058.054.034.044.074.034.012.00.00.00.00.0330.0
9CiinSan917.066.071.034.011.062.041.020.00.00.00.00.0322.0
10NangMuang120.020.050.036.042.076.034.042.00.00.00.00.0300.0
11CingHung120.059.068.054.033.028.033.019.00.00.00.00.0294.0
12DavidBegbie1220.039.049.042.052.039.018.023.00.00.00.00.0282.0
13AdithyaGowda1218.021.077.036.074.040.00.08.00.00.00.00.0274.0
14LuLun120.054.045.026.041.049.049.00.010.00.00.00.0274.0
15DimSiam1239.055.016.048.034.017.030.035.00.00.00.00.0274.0
16EvynTennekoon120.03.0247.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0269.0
17NiangNuam1228.091.034.018.06.027.034.030.00.00.00.00.0268.0
18AllisonWong1070.071.014.020.01.014.013.051.00.00.00.00.0254.0
19CingMang120.037.032.019.058.039.046.018.00.00.00.00.0249.0
20CingTawi120.038.042.038.026.043.036.017.00.00.00.00.0240.0
21CingSan1210.0110.038.014.045.03.04.011.00.00.00.00.0235.0
22ThangTung120.024.020.056.018.062.035.018.00.00.00.00.0233.0
23CingSung120.00.050.037.080.0-24.031.058.00.00.00.00.0232.0
24CingNuam126.0114.032.00.00.01.057.018.00.00.00.00.0228.0
25GinKhup100.028.020.042.040.066.030.00.00.00.00.00.0226.0
26Niang SianSiam100.01.069.016.047.054.01.031.00.00.00.00.0219.0
27Cing SanKim110.027.050.08.043.046.029.013.00.00.00.00.0216.0
28LianKim1024.037.026.028.053.037.00.00.00.00.00.00.0205.0
29GraceTruong1226.019.027.521.015.031.064.01.00.00.00.00.0204.5
30NiangNuam1235.013.050.041.00.052.012.01.00.00.00.00.0204.0
31En PIang100.00.00.00.0133.053.00.00.00.00.00.00.0186.0
32HuaiCiang1155.041.037.02.017.016.016.00.00.00.00.00.0184.0
33SavannahDurham9120.028.012.015.03.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.0181.0
34BrinnaJanish110.0120.00.00.00.016.033.010.00.00.00.00.0179.0
35CingKim110.01.050.053.01.018.024.025.00.00.00.00.0172.0
36NiangHung110.036.0123.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0171.0
37MarkMills1242.024.02.09.03.015.036.029.00.00.00.00.0160.0
38VungAung1010.071.016.018.01.028.013.00.00.00.00.00.0157.0
39ManMang120.036.059.021.00.012.014.012.00.00.00.00.0154.0
40NiangCing110.060.027.010.010.00.024.022.00.00.00.00.0153.0
41CiaCing120.00.026.018.037.028.026.016.00.00.00.00.0151.0
42LuanNuam1234.042.036.524.01.01.01.010.00.00.00.00.0149.5
43AthanLau120.037.016.041.026.012.00.017.00.00.00.00.0149.0
44VungLian1275.013.011.015.04.018.01.011.00.00.00.00.0148.0
45CiinMuang106.018.039.021.00.025.023.015.00.00.00.00.0147.0
46MangNuam110.035.012.018.032.026.024.00.00.00.00.00.0147.0
47LianKim120.041.020.018.017.016.015.020.00.00.00.00.0147.0
48JonathanBegbie90.023.021.048.0-8.037.07.017.00.00.00.00.0145.0
49CiinShalom1237.031.010.019.012.024.01.08.00.00.00.00.0142.0
50Mang SanNuam120.088.075.010.013.08.035.0-88.00.00.00.00.0141.0
51LorynMoore1220.020.026.020.034.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.0140.0
52NiangXo100.016.034.00.00.00.084.00.00.00.00.00.0134.0
53JakeNiles100.02.041.015.02.035.037.01.00.00.00.00.0133.0
54Mia-LynneSmith120.047.010.00.00.051.024.01.00.00.00.00.0133.0
55IsaakJohnson90.056.014.014.016.012.012.08.00.00.00.00.0132.0
56Cing LianHuai110.042.017.03.07.047.04.012.00.00.00.00.0132.0
57CarolineKizziar100.01.083.00.044.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0128.0
58MikolajKamyszek98.018.024.027.09.020.015.05.00.00.00.00.0126.0
59EmmaMills90.031.028.013.013.020.08.012.00.00.00.00.0125.0
60MarySandong90.01.01.02.03.04.04.0110.00.00.00.00.0125.0
61CodyFifer1012.018.022.015.08.012.014.024.00.00.00.00.0125.0
62CingZo1130.010.042.00.00.030.012.00.00.00.00.00.0124.0
63VungKhual104.035.020.030.018.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0119.0
64TylerOakes110.00.00.046.00.00.01.072.00.00.00.00.0119.0
65KamKim120.00.019.021.06.020.019.034.00.00.00.00.0119.0
66GraceHatzaw100.038.031.021.00.00.028.00.00.00.00.00.0118.0
67CingZem104.029.018.00.016.016.015.020.00.00.00.00.0118.0
68PauLun90.028.029.019.016.01.017.06.00.00.00.00.0116.0
69NoahPursell1032.020.019.035.02.03.03.01.00.00.00.00.0115.0
70CarrieSchupack1228.022.010.025.015.04.010.01.00.00.00.00.0115.0
71Zen SianZam116.033.023.06.00.034.00.012.00.00.00.00.0114.0
72JennyLoredo110.09.023.027.09.015.019.09.00.00.00.00.0111.0
73CingHung90.01.00.00.010.028.049.021.00.00.00.00.0109.0
74SalmaWaheed1152.02.049.03.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0109.0
75LuzArias100.025.024.04.016.022.06.011.00.00.00.00.0108.0
76LilyJiang1129.09.034.06.04.02.016.08.00.00.00.00.0108.0
77MayaVance110.011.00.00.00.022.042.033.00.00.00.00.0108.0
78OliviaKnight90.022.034.014.06.010.013.08.00.00.00.00.0107.0
79GumAung1230.09.02.013.016.035.00.01.00.00.00.00.0106.0
80NuamiLamtung1118.033.014.017.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
81Esther Lian110.046.039.01.01.02.016.00.00.00.00.00.0105.0
82VictoriaSavage1214.018.03.027.04.09.020.010.00.00.00.00.0105.0
83DanielleNester100.022.026.013.024.00.019.00.00.00.00.00.0104.0
84EvonnAnnor110.024.01.012.00.031.024.011.00.00.00.00.0103.0
85MadysonHarrell98.024.00.00.067.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
86CingDeih Lian106.00.01.018.01.016.060.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
87Van NunZir104.038.011.021.00.012.06.010.00.00.00.00.0102.0
88LunCing1232.022.012.01.022.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.0102.0
89AlexisLund90.013.013.013.014.0-7.036.019.00.00.00.00.0101.0
90SavannahBaldwin1024.04.017.014.09.08.025.00.00.00.00.00.0101.0
91LianDo110.040.028.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0
92CingNuam1123.051.017.00.02.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.0100.0
93EmilyWeins100.069.00.01.06.06.012.01.00.00.00.00.095.0
94EastonDeyoe100.01.020.09.011.010.017.026.00.00.00.00.094.0
95KaziRabbe120.013.01.048.06.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.094.0
96CingKim1010.028.017.00.05.02.015.016.00.00.00.00.093.0
97Cing SianHoih120.07.01.08.030.018.028.01.00.00.00.00.093.0
98MasonWilkin90.016.014.019.013.012.018.00.00.00.00.00.092.0
99Nang Lian100.00.01.02.02.057.030.00.00.00.00.00.092.0
100JuliaNaifeh114.05.010.020.019.05.017.012.00.00.00.00.092.0
101JacobHernandez90.012.013.012.010.021.017.06.00.00.00.00.091.0
102EthanChen110.028.01.02.045.01.013.01.00.00.00.00.091.0
103PriscillaDevadhas100.06.01.011.05.01.011.055.00.00.00.00.090.0
104VungSang90.018.041.024.02.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.089.0
105KatePhilpott100.02.02.032.014.014.024.01.00.00.00.00.089.0
106DimLun934.015.01.013.00.00.022.03.00.00.00.00.088.0
107Vum MuanCing110.017.029.010.06.00.026.00.00.00.00.00.088.0
108Cing DeihHuai1132.033.016.023.01.00.00.0-17.00.00.00.00.088.0
109Thang Lian Khai1214.010.026.02.012.013.01.010.00.00.00.00.088.0
110HaeynSeo100.041.038.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.087.0
111LunSiam100.027.044.00.01.09.00.04.00.00.00.00.085.0
112MasonSpradlin100.025.012.014.00.028.06.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
113TemiLadapo110.00.011.019.021.013.011.010.00.00.00.00.085.0
114Lai LianMawi120.038.029.01.08.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.085.0
115NemSung110.013.033.06.012.010.02.07.00.00.00.00.083.0
116MeganPrater1218.00.013.023.00.08.020.01.00.00.00.00.083.0
117HarperHerring90.018.021.04.021.04.014.00.00.00.00.00.082.0
118BrookeTwiehaus120.04.00.028.013.014.022.00.00.00.00.00.081.0
119ElaynaWalter120.014.02.020.02.010.028.05.00.00.00.00.081.0
120ChloeRockett90.019.06.018.05.00.021.011.00.00.00.00.080.0
121GrantDoolin110.02.037.040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.079.0
122EmmaBryan100.021.018.01.012.012.01.013.00.00.00.00.078.0
123LaneyFenton1130.012.019.06.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.077.0
124LuanKim106.010.032.08.015.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.076.0
125KatieVu1020.016.04.08.04.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.076.0
126ClaireHargrove1217.012.010.04.00.00.033.00.00.00.00.00.076.0
127LaurelDavis90.02.020.012.02.00.039.00.00.00.00.00.075.0
128BraxtonJohnson100.038.00.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.073.0
129MeghanDsouza90.018.09.017.022.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
130DonLam Tang90.030.033.02.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
131SaylorPritchett916.012.014.024.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.072.0
132RenaUddin90.013.013.020.01.016.05.01.00.00.00.00.069.0
133Abigail Chow90.08.011.023.05.01.017.01.00.00.00.00.066.0
134CingGuite120.030.02.03.01.029.00.01.00.00.00.00.066.0
135DimHoih90.031.023.00.01.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.065.0
136LanghGuite1017.041.00.04.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.064.0
137GabrielleVargus1164.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.064.0
138LianNo90.00.01.020.020.027.07.0-12.00.00.00.00.063.0
139NoorTariq90.09.013.01.038.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.061.0
140EthanFelts90.00.00.060.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.060.0
141BaldwinStrickland90.014.011.07.014.00.07.07.00.00.00.00.060.0
142SianHuai96.042.09.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
143Don LunCing100.016.011.00.020.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.059.0
144PeterChen100.014.035.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.058.0
145HaydenBertotti90.014.013.020.02.06.02.00.00.00.00.00.057.0
146MariamSiddiqui100.02.029.010.04.06.04.02.00.00.00.00.057.0
147CrystalRoig90.015.016.01.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
148HaileyBolte120.05.041.03.01.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.056.0
149JourdanDye90.05.00.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
150Hau LunCing100.023.012.018.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.055.0
151AbeerShoaib90.01.08.025.013.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
152SophiaChatzigiannidis1212.033.00.07.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.053.0
153LuanSian100.00.07.024.020.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.052.0
154KyleMcKinney90.00.00.019.00.012.012.08.00.00.00.00.051.0
155BradenStanfield90.02.011.09.010.016.01.01.00.00.00.00.050.0
156AshleyLewellen1132.08.04.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.050.0
157AbigailTull90.010.06.021.03.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
158CinBawi100.043.01.01.00.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.049.0
159TarrynLowry106.00.010.020.05.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.0
160GrantAdamson1012.08.04.01.010.00.013.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
161PauSang110.012.02.018.08.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
162JuliaWood90.06.00.027.30.04.00.010.00.00.00.00.047.3
163PaytonAcord90.020.07.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
164SuanHoih90.017.025.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
165MayaChandwaney110.028.01.02.01.02.012.00.00.00.00.00.046.0
166JoseshMagnuson90.012.02.09.012.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
167SophiaSmith90.01.026.06.01.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
168MangHonh1013.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
169CarterJodoin100.045.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
170FaizTariq110.01.019.05.00.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.045.0
171MangKim90.08.08.00.04.012.06.06.00.00.00.00.044.0
172AudriannaBellerud1029.02.00.00.00.00.00.013.00.00.00.00.044.0
173MoeHom90.030.01.01.01.02.01.07.00.00.00.00.043.0
174ManKim90.01.08.08.011.06.02.07.00.00.00.00.043.0
175EmersonWinters90.017.024.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
176NiangiLam Tung100.028.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
177TeaganSpradlin100.025.00.06.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
178LoganLewellea90.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.0
179AbeniMickels90.01.01.00.00.022.09.09.00.00.00.00.042.0
180KiKim90.032.02.01.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
181CingKim100.07.08.016.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.041.0
182ZenCing100.024.015.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.0
183CameronBarter90.01.01.016.09.02.09.01.00.00.00.00.039.0
184AndreasChatzigiannidis90.020.012.04.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
185JimenaMartinez100.010.00.011.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
186Ariana Sayeed100.023.05.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
187AydenYahn100.01.013.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.038.0
188AbigailTuggle90.08.06.017.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
189JuliaWasson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.00.00.00.00.037.0
190KangKhai100.01.08.023.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.0
191LeahlaChism90.01.016.05.00.06.08.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
192VungKop90.07.010.00.00.00.01.018.00.00.00.00.036.0
193JennaVann96.00.00.017.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
194MaxMcCarthy1036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
195KennedyPorter1036.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
196AudreyMcGee90.035.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
197CarolineHenry120.00.00.00.00.021.014.00.00.00.00.00.035.0
198EmilyCondon100.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0
199DimSan Cing90.00.00.00.00.010.08.015.00.00.00.00.033.0
200SanviSingh90.010.021.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
201cingsiannuam100.00.00.00.00.00.032.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
202MiaBockelman1217.00.06.04.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0
203JerryHan90.01.019.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0
204AndrewPursell90.07.02.018.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.031.0
205JaydenLy90.01.025.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
206BaileyPreston90.00.00.012.011.01.05.01.00.00.00.00.030.0
207TadTan90.07.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
208NathanTiller90.00.00.08.01.011.09.01.00.00.00.00.030.0
209CingMan100.07.016.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0
210AmberChabowski90.01.08.014.02.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
211ImanRehman90.01.09.00.00.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.029.0
212EmmaWhelan100.011.013.00.02.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.029.0
213CingNuam100.024.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
214RachelTiong110.09.012.06.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0
215MangShalom90.021.02.01.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
216ToddMcDoulett100.01.04.00.00.012.010.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
217VanessaFitch114.05.08.06.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
218ArielBradley90.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
219KayaSmith90.01.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
220LindseyHaake100.01.015.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0
221HauLian924.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
222AvaBrandes100.02.03.03.07.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
223NiangLun120.020.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
224JoseNava120.08.015.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
225Emily Chen90.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
226AlyssaFeldman90.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
227CingNuam910.01.03.01.02.01.02.04.00.00.00.00.024.0
228ChantalLe100.019.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
229ThomasDeutscher90.05.010.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
230Alexis Geer90.00.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
231ManNuam90.01.011.02.04.03.01.01.00.00.00.00.023.0
232GabrielTiong90.05.016.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
233MilyNguye90.011.01.07.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
234LuanNguyen90.011.01.07.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
235ThaoPham100.011.01.07.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
236PauSong110.08.08.01.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
237ShaniaZhang116.08.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
238CarlaRamirez100.00.020.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
239ThangKhai90.08.02.08.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
240NewtonMwangi120.08.01.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
241Aiden Farnsworth90.012.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
242BryannaKirha90.01.09.05.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
243Huai LunNiang110.06.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
244Esther Nem KhawlNuam110.00.017.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
245MayaReeves110.011.02.01.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
246BaylorNorris120.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
247SajaraHill90.04.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
248CingZun90.01.014.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
249NathanTiller100.012.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
250MackenzieForgione90.01.07.01.01.05.02.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
251AnnaQuintanar90.01.08.07.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.017.0
252ZaneHook100.011.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
253NangSang100.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
254LckaSolayao100.09.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0
255JasmineMoss90.09.05.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.016.0
256RylieMatlock112.03.00.01.05.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
257Aidan Chan90.00.011.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
258HollyHilst90.00.00.011.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
259lilyniu90.012.01.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
260ClaraTaber90.012.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
261DalTungh90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
262ChloeWebb90.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
263NiangLun120.03.01.00.00.00.00.011.00.00.00.00.015.0
264RaymondJiang90.00.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
265DiegoTejada90.00.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
266PauMuan100.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
267Dim MuanCing110.010.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
268NemTuang90.06.01.03.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
269NiangDim90.01.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
270IsabellaDomeck90.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
271JoaquinMartinez90.00.010.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
272Michelle LeilaniTeske90.00.01.04.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
273AkshayKoushik90.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
274TungPar100.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0
275JaguarSun100.01.05.00.02.02.00.01.00.00.00.00.011.0
276PaigeRobertson90.01.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
277AnanyaSingh90.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
278KateSwenson90.03.01.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
279JoseVillasmil-Velasco90.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
280JasmineRau100.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
281ThomasRepke100.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
282JacobThornton106.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
283DimVung110.00.06.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
284MaliaAurigemma1210.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
285SamuelHjelm120.00.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.0
286KyleeColeman90.01.01.02.02.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.09.0
287KyndallCook90.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
288MicahMills90.03.01.01.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
289SamuelAnderson100.00.01.01.05.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
290Bella Davison100.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
291VirandaKwok100.02.00.06.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
292CinSang110.02.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.0
293IanFlute90.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
294MayaSous90.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
295LanghHong100.01.06.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
296VictorZhu110.02.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
297GrantGaspar120.04.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
298MoizYousufi120.01.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.0
299CingNuam90.01.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
300ZaneSmith90.02.02.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
301TaimaWilson100.00.00.00.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.0
302StellaChee90.03.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
303MackenzyMurray94.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
304CingNuam90.02.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
305AspenRamey90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
306TaylorStreett90.01.01.01.01.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
307Cing LamZom90.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
308AudreyGuymon100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
309ThangMang100.02.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
310KhenMuang100.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.0
311AnnaSconyers94.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
312GarinZwosta90.01.02.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
313ChinonyeremAhamefule110.00.00.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.0
314LillianCarey90.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
315Lindsey Lewis94.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
316EzraPower90.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
317VikasKatari90.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
318JeremySong90.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
319TuangCin100.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
320Jenny Le102.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
321EmilyShepherd100.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
322SabrinaEdwardes110.01.00.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.03.0
323AddisonBarnes90.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
324EvanMoss90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
325LawsonWilkie90.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
326HaleyTurner100.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
327ChansongWon100.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
328MasonChow110.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
329PauLang110.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
330AnnaroseAtamian122.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
331Xi AnLu120.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
332AnnabelleDoolin90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
333ScottLi90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
334MinLun90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
335AimeeMathew90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
336RyanMcCarthy90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
337hannahmorrel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
338KapMuang90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
339JonasSmith90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
340VumTung90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
341TraceWilson90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
342ShammoolYang90.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
343JustinChavez100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
344AdamFletcher100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
345IsabellaHunt100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
346AnnetteLau100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
347StevenNguyen100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
348CiinNuam100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
349NinaParvin100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
350GracePhelps100.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
351ErinSloat100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
352KateSpiva100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
353ColeWilson100.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
354AnnaTharakan110.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
355ChongHansol120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
356JacobHinman120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
357Yi-AnLu120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
358AlysaSymsack120.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
359JessicaAbdo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
360MatthewAckerley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
361AveryAcord90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
362PaitonActon90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
363MyaAguirre90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
364KathrynAlexander90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
365tatumambrose90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
366LambAndrew90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
367CarsonAndrews90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
368KylaArmstrong90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
369DiegoArtola90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
370BenjaminAveritt90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
371DianaAvila90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
372NatalieAzimi90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
373MichaelBahle90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
374MylesBarber90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
375BrittonBarnes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
376LeahBarragan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
377MeaganBaughn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
378HnaighBawi90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
379AnnieBender90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
380JohnBennett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
381MorganBerry90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
382RyanBerzas90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
383ethanberzas90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
384JillianBethel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
385ChristopherBogie90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
386KatelynBollenbach90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
387AnnaBowler90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
388DawsonBray90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
389MadisonBreshears90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
390LoganBristle90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
391ShelatoBrody90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
392Madeline brown90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
393KaylaCao90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
394HannaCarey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
395EmilyCarrier90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
396JackCarroll90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
397BradenCarver90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
398JanetCervantes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
399EshwarChalla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
400SopryaChan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
401SabrinaChandler90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
402NatalieChapel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
403FaithChristner90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
404LukeChurch90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
405DimCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
406CiinCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
407Nuam SianCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
408ZamCing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
409JohnCipolla90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
410KolbyClark90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
411LaurenClary90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
412ColtonCoffey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
413ChaseConkling90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
414KiannaConway90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
415KandiceCoop90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
416JackCornett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
417BrisaCortes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
418OliviaCropper90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
419wesleycupp90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
420DepriestCutsinger90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
421MasonDellinger90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
422KelseyDeNeen90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
423MIchaelDeutscher90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
424BenjaminDiep90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
425AshtonDiggs 90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
426SarahDye90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
427GraceEa90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
428MaceyEdgerton90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
429emileeellis90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
430EllaEllsworth90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
431IsabelleElneser90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
432NinoshkaleeEstrada90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
433AshleyEubanks90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
434DanielEvans90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
435ColeEvans90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
436KatieEvans90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
437JacksonFifer90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
438graceefine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
439BreckenFisher90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
440griffinforbes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
441CarterFord90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
442JasmineFoster90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
443AndrewFraser90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
444GraceGaffney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
445ClaireGalles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
446CharismaGanye90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
447HayleyGarcia90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
448PriyaGeorge90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
449TreyGibbs90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
450haileygibson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
451ChloeGilliam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
452BethanyGomes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
453ChloeGough90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
454kirtigowda90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
455OliviaGraff90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
456GyuliGyeong90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
457TaraHall90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
458EmilyHall90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
459LaurenHarper90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
460jacobharrell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
461BrennaHarris90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
462JadenHarwood90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
463RichardHavir90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
464LeeanneHavir90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
465ZacHenley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
466LaurenHenry90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
467LilyHeritage90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
468CarolineHilbert90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
469NatalieHinman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
470EmmaHoey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
471AnnaHoey90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
472AnnaHoffman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
473KassidyHolman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
474LuanHuai90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
475R. Chandler Hurst90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
476IsabellaIbarra90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
477danieljacob90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
478JulieJansen90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
479MilesJaques90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
480ChanelJavier90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
481JacksonJeffries90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
482MeganJehlicka90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
483ZihaoJiang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
484ElleryJohnson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
485EliseJohnson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
486RoriJohnson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
487NoahJones90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
488LaurenKadolph90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
489CarolineKarlik90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
490PauKhai90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
491LanghKhual90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
492EnKhup90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
493MangKim90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
494StephenKittleman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
495LukeKymes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
496KatieLam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
497MangLam Nuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
498noahlamb90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
499MichaelLanigan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
500BradenLankford90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
501SydneyLaPlant90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
502MacyLemaster90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
503ThangLian90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
504DavidLian90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
505CaylieLogan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
506OliviaLolawno90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
507AngelinaLombardo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
508AnveryLooney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
509SydneyLooney90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
510Zoe Losacco90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
511KaylieLoyd90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
512JaxonLyness90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
513SophieMackay90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
514ZacharyMagnuson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
515GraysonManuel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
516IzabellaMarsh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
517laurenmartino90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
518MakalynMays90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
519hannahmccleery90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
520MaddoxMcCune90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
521MorganMcDonald90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
522TylerMcDoulett90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
523gillianmcknight90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
524DanaMedley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
525LaceyMeier90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
526christianmigues90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
527Sh\'eavanMiles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
528micahmiles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
529EmilyMiller90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
530Audrey Mills90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
531SagharMirtarazjani90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
532MaxMitcho90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
533JackMonaghan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
534ClaraMontes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
535avery moore90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
536MaloreeMorris90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
537LeanneMorris90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
538KatyeMorrison90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
539OliviaMorrison90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
540EmilyMorrow90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
541JohnMowry90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
542TrinityMullings90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
543Sarah Muzika90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
544MarcNaumann90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
545NangNaw90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
546BodenNewell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
547BlakeNewell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
548MaxNgo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
549IsabelNicholas90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
550lilyniu90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
551LianNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
552CingNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
553NiangNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
554Cing HNuam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
555RebeccaOgilvie90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
556SarahOlaleye90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
557HannahOliva90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
558KateOmstead90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
559TiaOrr90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
560hayleyortwein90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
561PaytonPangburn90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
562ColbyParsons90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
563DevPatel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
564CadePaul90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
565AshlynPeek90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
566CarolinePerna90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
567Bobbie Phillips90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
568MolliePhipps90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
569CameronPiles90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
570TaniaPrado90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
571MackenziePrater90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
572GabriellePrivat90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
573kaitlynquiroz90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
574VikramRajagopalan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
575MIthilRamoutar90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
576BushraRashid90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
577KylieRathbun90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
578EzriRathbun90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
579MadisonResendiz90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
580MicahyaReyes90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
581NatalieRodman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
582coltonroe90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
583CassidyRogers90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
584AntoniaRottschaefer90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
585EllaRuley90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
586FaithRussell90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
587thirysaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
588arielsaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
589samanthasaleh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
590MeganSalyer90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
591CingSan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
592LindsaySanford90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
593LianSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
594ThangSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
595PauSang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
596KimberySegura90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
597SophiaSeverine90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
598DestinySevrinus90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
599MadisonShaw90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
600CourtneyShort90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
601RyanShort90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
602blairsimon90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
603ElizabethSims90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
604DavidSing90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
605RajitaSingh90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
606BrockSmith90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
607DaisySoloranzo90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
608sophiasolorzano90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
609HopeStucky90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
610GrantStucky90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
611AngelSullivan90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
612AustinSung90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
613cameronswearingin90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
614RojanTaleban90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
615OliviaTalkington90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
616ParkerTaylor90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
617CamilaTejada90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
618SingThang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
619KaitlynThomason90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
620JackThorne90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
621teaganthurston90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
622KevinTran90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
623StarTran90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
624AndrewTruong90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
625ThangTuang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
626KhaiTuang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
627ThangTuang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
628MarthaTurner90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
629EmmaTuttle90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
630JocelynVazquez90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
631KelseyVogel90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
632KylieVonHartitzsch90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
633DelaneyWallace90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
634OliviaWarner90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
635reganwarren90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
636MeredithWarta90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
637UmarWaseem90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
638TylarWertenberger90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
639VincentWestbrook90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
640EmmaWhite90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
641MeganWildman90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
642EvelynWilkens90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
643ColeWilliams90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
644MayaWilliams90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
645RyanWilliamson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
646ella wilson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
647KennedyWilson90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
648laniewitt90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
649KateWoods90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
650KelseyWorland90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
651PaytonWort90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
652ElizabethWortham90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
653RhylanWright90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
654jacewright90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
655emmawright90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
656SharomeYang90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
657MeganYoung90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
658MadeehaYusuf90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
659Dim SianZam90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
660EvelynZamora90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
661TaniaZavaleta90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
662EmmaZenmark90.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
663HaroonAhmed100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
664BrookAllen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
665DafneArambula100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
666ThomasAshley100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
667PaulAtiyeh100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
668KathrynAung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
669BradenBaker100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
670DeaveyanBeltran-Hodge100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
671SabrinaBorjas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
672JohnBoudiette100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
673JennaBoyer100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
674JordanBrunk100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
675JennaBrunk100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
676MakennaBurch100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
677salvadorcamacho100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
678ElizabethCarson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
679HaileyCassaday100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
680KristyChong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
681Lian SianCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
682HauCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
683NiangCing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
684EmmaClary100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
685LaurenConkling100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
686ColtonCook86100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
687JoshuaCornell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
688AndrewCornell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
689MacyCornwell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
690MaleahCrawford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
691AnneliseCreel100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
692JacksonCropper100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
693KaylynnCuningkin100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
694AnishiaDacosta100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
695KyleDausses100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
696BrennenDavis100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
697EthanDeken100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
698JacobDickson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
699MakaylaDikeman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
700CingDim100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
701ThangDing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
702MakiDolan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
703EmilyEa100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
704KatherineEllingson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
705XiaonuoFan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
706LauraAnn Freyre100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
707elysefutrell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
708ElisaGabor100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
709NahalGhanei100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
710BaharGhanei100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
711ReedGillman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
712KevinGlynn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
713EmilyGoff100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
714TylerGolemboski100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
715CarsonGunther100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
716neilyhardy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
717RylieHarris100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
718EmilyHembree100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
719KatherineHert100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
720AnnaHo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
721tiahollon100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
722PeytonHosier100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
723RhettHouston100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
724seanhoutz100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
725ElenaHoward100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
726HunterHoyt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
727NuamHuai100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
728ashleyhumphrey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
729MichaelHwang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
730EvanIsbell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
731bethanyjewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
732ZachariasJohnsen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
733hallyejohnson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
734juliejohnson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
735emilyjohnston100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
736Hannah Jones100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
737RheaKateri100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
738MikylaKhan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
739HauiKhual100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
740GracieKittleman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
741KateKouplen100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
742BrooklynKrenz100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
743ZacharyKuehn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
744AndrewLaffita100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
745AshleyLam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
746HayleighLamb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
747EthanLayne100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
748MatthewLe100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
749olivialeblanc100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
750HayleyLedford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
751seulgilee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
752JosephineLee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
753McKennaLester100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
754KhupLian100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
755VictoriaLing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
756EmilyLong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
757PaytonLosh100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
758NuamLun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
759ManLun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
760MangLun100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
761HarryLymberopoulos100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
762peterlymberopoulos100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
763KyleMcDoulett100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
764McKenzieMcGhee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
765ElaineMckenzie100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
766MadisonMillington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
767jacksonmills100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
768MatthewMinnix100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
769JordanMitcho100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
770Gage Morgan100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
771EvanMorse100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
772OliviaMowry100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
773ThangMuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
774HaleighMurphy100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
775PriscillaNaw100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
776CingNem100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
777BodenNewell100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
778JiNi100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
779NgaiNiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
780EstherNiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
781CingNiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
782ManNieng100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
783NuNu100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
784LunNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
785VungNuam100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
786ChideraNwachukuri100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
787GrabiterOo100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
788isabelparkey100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
789Dillon Parkhill100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
790DavidPau100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
791ethanpaul100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
792MarielaPerez100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
793IsabellaPerna100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
794GagePhillips100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
795PauPiang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
796CinthiaPrado100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
797WyattRandolph100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
798GarrettRawlins100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
799AnnaReynolds100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
800baileyrobertson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
801Ruby Robison100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
802CatherynRodman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
803PhilipSalazar-Shaw100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
804KapSang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
805Ember LeSasaengbong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
806HridikaShah100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
807HridayaShah100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
808HareemShoaib100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
809garricshust100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
810PhilipgoSing100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
811sloansmith100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
812ryleighsmith100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
813ChangSong100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
814SuttonSpringsman100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
815josiestephens100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
816Maro\' JahStephenson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
817TristanStorar100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
818CharlotteSuttee100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
819sydneyswanson100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
820KhupThang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
821PatienceThao100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
822kyliethomas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
823ChloeThomas100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
824GabrielleTiger100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
825DoTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
826SianTuang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
827EnTung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
828Lydia Vaughn100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
829Teagan Volkl100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
830HaileyW43942jms100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
831FatimaWaheed100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
832OnslowWakeford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
833kinsliewashington100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
834kyliewebb100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
835LaceyWernhardt100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
836MorganWhite100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
837tevinwhited100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
838carleywidner100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
839GracieWilliams100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
840MatthewWofford100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
841JeongYang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
842RaeleeYoung100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
843OihanaZarandona100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
844TaniaZavaleta100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
845IvyZhang100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
846RyanAdolph110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
847DanielaArtola-Brillas110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
848KatherineAu110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
849emilyauer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
850ChanceAvilla110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
851HauBawi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
852LaurenBehnken110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
853GrantBeirute110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
854gracebenham110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
855SheaBrandt110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
856eliseburmeister110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
857PasianCeleste110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
858Francine ChunChun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
859LunCiang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
860DimCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
861LuanCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
862SianCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
863LunCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
864Glory Cing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
865LuanCing110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
866HannahClardy110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
867NatalieCurtis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
868NoDim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
869MarcellaDittamore110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
870madisondonohue110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
871FatimaDumail110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
872Bailey Edwards110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
873ClaytonEngelby110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
874ThomasEspinosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
875Sarah ElizabethFitzhugh110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
876FaithFloyd110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
877EvanGillman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
878HaydenGold110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
879BrittonGrossman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
880CambriGuest110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
881GraceGunderson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
882FawaazHameed110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
883SavannaHarjo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
884maragrethicks110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
885HaydenHilst110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
886KaraHollingsworth110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
887KateHuff110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
888SydneyJordan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
889RiyaKaul110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
890tanvikelkar110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
891LangKhan Sum110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
892JohnKhual Pu 110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
893LianKiim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
894AwiKim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
895CingKim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
896VungKim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
897KeeleyKirkland110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
898andrewkliewer110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
899HaelyneKring110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
900BenjaminLaffita110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
901CingLai110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
902SydneyLangley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
903ShannonLangley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
904HaleyLankford110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
905JacksonLee110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
906KarenLi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
907KhaiLian110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
908caitlinlombardo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
909SophieLosacco110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
910JaLum Pan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
911Sing DeihLun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
912CingLun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
913KarlaLuna110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
914TylerLynch110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
915CingMan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
916CingMang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
917mollymckinney110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
918CingMeng110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
919MeredithMillington110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
920MaydelynMorgan110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
921Nicholas Mouttet110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
922thangmuang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
923haumuang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
924GatlanNail110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
925HaileyNelson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
926CingNem110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
927KhamNiang110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
928ElizabethNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
929NiangNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
930CingNuam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
931AndreaPerez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
932PeytonPowell110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
933SydneyPrice110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
934ChloePulver110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
935RyanRahrig110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
936NathanielRogers110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
937gracerogers110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
938SimoneRosa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
939MadisonRutherford110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
940LaurenScott110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
941LunSen110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
942ThangSiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
943HuaiSiam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
944ThangSian Kim110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
945EliseSiebert110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
946LalSimeon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
947LaurenSimon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
948SydneySloat110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
949MatthewSmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
950MollySmith110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
951IanStaley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
952LexiStallings110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
953JustinSung110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
954thangsuut110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
955TiTe110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
956NattharikaThongthep110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
957baileytilley110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
958EmilyTurner 110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
959PaigeTwiehaus110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
960EmmaVan De Wiele110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
961HannahVance110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
962emmawasson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
963HaileyWelch110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
964JacksonWildman110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
965SydnieWilson110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
966AnchaleekornWiriyamankij110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
967SarangWon110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
968heidiyoung110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
969Zen SianZam110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
970IreneZhou110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
971CingZo110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
972ZenZuun110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
973AudreyAdib-Yazdi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
974MadisonAmbrose120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
975BrookeBeirute120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
976SummerBors120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
977annaboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
978lauraboyer120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
979DaisyBrown120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
980BretBrunk120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
981MadeleineCallicoat120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
982MaddieCameron120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
983TariroChigede120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
984FlorenceChoi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
985KellyChong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
986Zamciin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
987VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
988DimCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
989VungCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
990Uap ThowhCing120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
991JimmieClunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
992EduardaDe Souza120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
993ChristaDebolt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
994Vung SianDim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
995EmilyDunn120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
996KaylaEiland120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
997EthanEllsworth120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
998MeleahFain120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
999FaithFloyd120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1000konnerfutrell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1001ZoeGanye120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1002Cristina Garagusi 120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1003AnnaGodinez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1004CingGuite120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1005KatherineHare120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1006MaggieHembree120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1007LaurenHoffman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1008JanetHong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1009ZenHuai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1010connerhuie120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1011JohnJacob120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1012kristenjohnson120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1013ThawngKap120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1014RomanoKhai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1015MangKhai120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1016HassanKhan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1017DimKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1018MaryKim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1019Lian Kim120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1020ElenistaLam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1021SophiaLee120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1022SianLek120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1023ThangLian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1024MatthewLugibihl120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1025NiangLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1026Cing SumLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1027CingLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1028ZenLun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1029NiangMan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1030Mung HuaMang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1031KamMang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1032MeganMiller120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1033KhupMuang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1034SydneyMunger120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1035LangNgin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1036HunterNogle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1037CingNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1038DonNuam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1039HardiPatel120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1040AndreiPrado120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1041KayleePrimeaux120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1042AndreaPuigbo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1043MorganPursell120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1044MelyndaQuiroz120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1045GillianRathbun120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1046NiangSan Lian120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1047ZoSangi120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1048HannahScott120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1049JessicaSharp120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1050cingsiam120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1051annalynsmith120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1052PeterSong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1053SheridanSpringman120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1054PalmerTetley120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1055MatthanTharakan120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1056LaurenTran120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1057HannahTruong120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1058MonicaValle Sanchez120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1059kylanwatters120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1060JacobWernhardt120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1061JordanWhite120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1062LaurenWilkin120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1063ElizabethWilloughby120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1064KelseyYeagle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1065IkerZarandona120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1066ZihuiZhu120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1067VungZo120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1068ZenMuang100.010.07.043.0-85.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-25.0